CAMPIONATO REGIONALE 2016 EMILIA ROMAGNA

BUDRIO - dal 23/04/16 al 25/04/16
PUNTEGGI UNITA' COMPETITIVE

16/OL - A - S - Break Dance08/11 - B - S - Break Dance12/15 - B - S - Break Dance08/11 - C - S - Break Dance12/15 - C - S - Break Dance
Under 11 - D - S - Break DanceUnder 9 - D - S - Break Dance16/OL - A - D - Danza Classica16/OL - B - D - Danza Classica12/15 - A - F - Danza Classica
16/OL - A - F - Danza Classica12/15 - AS - F - Danza Classica16/OL - AS - F - Danza Classica12/15 - A - M - Danza Classica12/15 - B - S - Danza Classica
16/OL - B - S - Danza Classica08/11 - C - D - Disco Dance12/15 - C - D - Disco Dance08/11 - C - S - Disco Dance12/15 - C - S - Disco Dance
16/OL - C - S - Disco Dance16/OL - A - D - Hip Hop16/OL - AS - D - Hip Hop12/15 - B - D - Hip Hop10/11 - C - D - Hip Hop
12/15 - C - D - Hip HopUnder 11 - D - D - Hip HopUnder 15 - D - D - Hip Hop16/OL - A - F - Hip Hop16/OL - AS - F - Hip Hop
16/OL - A - M - Hip Hop16/OL - AS - M - Hip Hop12/15 - B - S - Hip Hop08/09 - C - S - Hip Hop10/11 - C - S - Hip Hop
12/15 - C - S - Hip Hop16/34 - C - S - Hip HopUnder 11 - D - S - Hip HopUnder 9 - D - S - Hip Hop16/OL - AS - D - Jazz Dance
08/11 - B - D - Jazz Dance16/OL - B - D - Jazz Dance08/11 - C - D - Jazz Dance12/15 - C - D - Jazz Dance12/15 - A - F - Jazz Dance
16/OL - A - F - Jazz Dance16/OL - AS - F - Jazz Dance08/11 - B - S - Jazz Dance12/15 - B - S - Jazz Dance16/OL - B - S - Jazz Dance
08/11 - C - S - Jazz Dance12/15 - C - S - Jazz Dance16/OL - C - S - Jazz Dance12/15 - A - D - Modern Contemporany16/OL - A - D - Modern Contemporany
16/OL - AS - D - Modern Contemporany08/11 - B - D - Modern Contemporany12/15 - B - D - Modern Contemporany16/OL - B - D - Modern Contemporany08/11 - C - D - Modern Contemporany
12/15 - C - D - Modern ContemporanyUnder 11 - D - D - Modern ContemporanyUnder 15 - D - D - Modern ContemporanyUnder 9 - D - D - Modern Contemporany12/15 - A - F - Modern Contemporany
16/OL - A - F - Modern Contemporany12/15 - AS - F - Modern Contemporany16/OL - AS - F - Modern Contemporany16/OL - A - M - Modern Contemporany08/11 - B - S - Modern Contemporany
12/15 - B - S - Modern Contemporany16/OL - B - S - Modern Contemporany08/11 - C - S - Modern Contemporany12/15 - C - S - Modern Contemporany16/OL - C - S - Modern Contemporany
Over 16 - D - S - Modern ContemporanyUnder 11 - D - S - Modern ContemporanyUnder 15 - D - S - Modern ContemporanyUnder 9 - D - S - Modern Contemporany12/15 - A - D - Show Dance
16/OL - A - D - Show Dance16/OL - AS - D - Show Dance12/15 - B - D - Show Dance16/OL - B - D - Show Dance08/11 - C - D - Show Dance
12/15 - C - D - Show Dance12/15 - A - F - Show Dance16/OL - A - F - Show Dance12/15 - AS - F - Show Dance16/OL - AS - F - Show Dance
16/OL - A - M - Show Dance08/11 - B - S - Show Dance12/15 - B - S - Show Dance16/OL - B - S - Show Dance08/11 - C - S - Show Dance
16/OL - C - S - Show Dance12/15 - C - D - Street Show16/OL - U - D - Street Show08/11 - C - S - Street Show16/OL - U - S - Street Show
U/15 - C - GD - Danza Classica16/OL - U - GD - Danza ClassicaU/11 - U - GD - Danza ClassicaU/15 - U - GD - Danza Classica16/OL - U - PG - Danza Classica
U/15 - U - PG - Danza ClassicaU/11 - C - PG - Disco DanceUnder 11 - D - G - Hip HopUnder 15 - D - G - Hip HopU/15 - C - GD - Hip Hop
OPEN - U - GD - Hip HopU/15 - U - GD - Hip HopU/11 - C - PG - Hip HopU/15 - C - PG - Hip HopOPEN - U - PG - Hip Hop
OPEN - C - GD - Jazz DanceU/11 - C - GD - Jazz DanceU/15 - C - GD - Jazz DanceU/11 - C - PG - Jazz DanceU/15 - C - PG - Jazz Dance
16/OL - U - PG - Jazz DanceU/11 - U - PG - Jazz DanceU/15 - U - PG - Jazz DanceUnder 11 - D - G - Modern ContemporanyUnder 9 - D - G - Modern Contemporany
OPEN - C - GD - Modern Contemporany16/OL - U - GD - Modern ContemporanyOPEN - U - GD - Modern ContemporanyU/15 - U - GD - Modern ContemporanyU/11 - C - PG - Modern Contemporany
U/15 - C - PG - Modern Contemporany16/OL - U - PG - Modern ContemporanyU/15 - U - PG - Modern Contemporany16/OL - C - GD - Show DanceOPEN - C - GD - Show Dance
U/15 - C - GD - Show Dance16/OL - U - GD - Show DanceOPEN - U - GD - Show DanceU/11 - U - GD - Show DanceU/15 - U - GD - Show Dance
35/OL - C - PG - Show DanceUnder 15 - C - PG - Show Dance16/OL - U - PG - Show Dance35/OL - U - PG - Show DanceOPEN - U - PG - Show Dance
U/15 - U - PG - Show DanceU/15 - U - GD - Street ShowOPEN - C - PG - Street ShowU/15 - C - PG - Street Show16/OL - U - PG - Street Show


 Break Dance - 16/OL - A - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GULMANELLI DAVIDE & GULMANELLI DAVIDEARITMODI32
2DEGLI ESPOSTI SARA & DEGLI ESPOSTI SARABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL20
 
 Break Dance - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DAVOLI MATTEO & DAVOLI MATTEOSURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Break Dance - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GUIATI GABRIELE & GUIATI GABRIELESURYA DANCE COMPANY60
2DAVOLI FRANCESCO & DAVOLI FRANCESCOSURYA DANCE COMPANY48
3PALMIERI DIEGO & PALMIERI DIEGOSURYA DANCE COMPANY36
4DALCERO MATTEO & DALCERO MATTEOSURYA DANCE COMPANY24
5ZELOCCHI FILIPPO & ZELOCCHI FILIPPOSURYA DANCE COMPANY14
6BUSSONI MARCO & BUSSONI MARCOSURYA DANCE COMPANY8
7PARISE SIMONE & PARISE SIMONESURYA DANCE COMPANY0
 
 Break Dance - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZAPPI FEDERICO & ZAPPI FEDERICOARITMODI46
2BORTONE KRISTIAN & BORTONE KRISTIANA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO34
3FALCONE FEDERICO & FALCONE FEDERICOSTEP EVOLUTION ASD22
4ARNOFFI ROBERTO & ARNOFFI ROBERTOSTEP EVOLUTION ASD12
 
 Break Dance - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROMUALDI ARIELE & ROMUALDI ARIELESTEP EVOLUTION ASD46
2ORNOFOLI LUCA & ORNOFOLI LUCASTEP EVOLUTION ASD34
3PARADISI ALICE & PARADISI ALICEA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO22
4ARIENTI MELANIE & ARIENTI MELANIEA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO12
 
 Break Dance - Under 11 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LOVECCHIO JASON & LOVECCHIO JASONASD TEAM DIABLO50
2GAMBERINI GIOVANNI & GAMBERINI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO38
3LEGGIO RICCARDO & LEGGIO RICCARDOA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO26
4MACIUCA ANDREI STEFANEL & MACIUCA ANDREI STEFANELASD TEAM DIABLO16
5CURCI MARTINA & CURCI MARTINAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO10
6VECCHI CHRISTIAN & VECCHI CHRISTIANA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO4
 
 Break Dance - Under 9 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROMAGNOLI MARCO & ROMAGNOLI MARCOSTEP EVOLUTION ASD60
2GUIDOTTI DAVIDE & GUIDOTTI DAVIDESTEP EVOLUTION ASD48
3ROMAGNOLI LEO & ROMAGNOLI LEOSTEP EVOLUTION ASD36
4MONTELLA VINCENZO & MONTELLA VINCENZOA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO24
5LONGHI SAMUELE & LONGHI SAMUELESTEP EVOLUTION ASD14
6CERACCHINI MAYA & CERACCHINI MAYASTEP EVOLUTION ASD8
7ROMANO MATTIA & ROMANO MATTIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BELLENTANI FEDERICA & PALLOTTI VALENTINASURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SALVO SARA & SICILIANO VALENTINANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PALLOTTI ELEONORA & PALLOTTI ELEONORASURYA DANCE COMPANY46
2PAONESSA GIADA & PAONESSA GIADANAIMA ACADEMY34
3FIASELLA GARBARINO CARLOTTA & FIASELLA GARBARINO CARLOTTANAIMA ACADEMY22
4BLOTTA ANITA & BLOTTA ANITANETTUNO DANZE12
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PALLOTTI VALENTINA & PALLOTTI VALENTINASURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LOSCHI BIANCA & LOSCHI BIANCASURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PRETI ALESSIA & PRETI ALESSIASURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - A - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DEVONA FABIO & DEVONA FABIOSURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MASELLI MAYA & MASELLI MAYASURYA DANCE COMPANY48
2GHIDONI CHIARA & GHIDONI CHIARASURYA DANCE COMPANY36
3SALVO SARA & SALVO SARANAIMA ACADEMY24
4MARINO LORENZO & MARINO LORENZOSURYA DANCE COMPANY14
5IACCARINO ANNA & IACCARINO ANNANAIMA ACADEMY8
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RUGGERI ALESSANDRA & RUGGERI ALESSANDRANAIMA ACADEMY32
2SICILIANO VALENTINA & SICILIANO VALENTINANAIMA ACADEMY20
 
 Disco Dance - 08/11 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BORNATI MELANIA & SILVA SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY50
2ATZENI ASIA & PROSPERI JAYANAIMA ACADEMY38
3DA SOGHE GIORGIA & MANFREDI CHIARANAIMA ACADEMY26
4BASTELLI ELISA & DE MARCHI VALENTINANAIMA ACADEMY16
5GUIDOTTI GAIA & PALAJ KIMBERLYNAIMA ACADEMY10
6LIPPARINI GRETA & PARENTI GRETAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO4
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BERTOLI CHANTAL & ZANARDI ANNAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO50
2SAMARITANI REBECCA JAMILA & VENTURI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY38
3GENTILE GIULIA & PARRINI ANITANAIMA ACADEMY26
4AULETTA SABRINA & VENTURI AURORANAIMA ACADEMY16
5CATANIA LUNA & ORIENTE GIULIANAIMA ACADEMY10
6DRAGHETTI DEBORA & LE PIANE MICOLA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO4
 
 Disco Dance - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 17 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BORNATI MELANIA & BORNATI MELANIANAIMA ACADEMY60
2SILVA SOFIA & SILVA SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY48
3BERTOLI CHANTAL & BERTOLI CHANTALA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO36
4GENTILE GIULIA & GENTILE GIULIANAIMA ACADEMY24
5PROSPERI JAYA & PROSPERI JAYANAIMA ACADEMY14
6ATZENI ASIA & ATZENI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY8
7DA SOGHE GIORGIA & DA SOGHE GIORGIANAIMA ACADEMY0
8BASTELLI ELISA & BASTELLI ELISANAIMA ACADEMY0
9ZUCCHINI GIORGIA & ZUCCHINI GIORGIANAIMA ACADEMY0
9PALAJ KIMBERLY & PALAJ KIMBERLYNAIMA ACADEMY0
9TONIAZZI LAURA & TONIAZZI LAURANAIMA ACADEMY0
9ZAPPI MICHELLE & ZAPPI MICHELLEA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
13GUIDOTTI GAIA & GUIDOTTI GAIANAIMA ACADEMY0
13MANFREDI CHIARA & MANFREDI CHIARANAIMA ACADEMY0
13ORIENTE GAIA & ORIENTE GAIANAIMA ACADEMY0
16BENASSI MAYA & BENASSI MAYAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
16DE MARCHI VALENTINA & DE MARCHI VALENTINANAIMA ACADEMY0
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 10 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TUGNOLI MICHELLE & TUGNOLI MICHELLEA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO60
2AULETTA SABRINA & AULETTA SABRINANAIMA ACADEMY48
3PARRINI ANITA & PARRINI ANITANAIMA ACADEMY36
4ZANARDI ANNA & ZANARDI ANNAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO24
5VENTURI AURORA & VENTURI AURORANAIMA ACADEMY14
6SAMARITANI REBECCA JAMILA & SAMARITANI REBECCA JAMILANAIMA ACADEMY8
7CATANIA LUNA & CATANIA LUNANAIMA ACADEMY0
7CHITI FEDERICA & CHITI FEDERICANAIMA ACADEMY0
9ORIENTE GIULIA & ORIENTE GIULIANAIMA ACADEMY0
9VENTURI ASIA & VENTURI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY0
 
 Disco Dance - 16/OL - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BIONDI GIULIA & BIONDI GIULIANAIMA ACADEMY32
2BARTOLOMEI MICHAEL & BARTOLOMEI MICHAELNAIMA ACADEMY20
 
 Hip Hop - 16/OL - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BERTACCINI SIMONA & NANNETTI CHIARACLUB THE STARS32
2BRUNELLI LINDA & VENTURINI CARLOTTAALTERARTE20
 
 Hip Hop - 16/OL - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DAL PRATO NOEMI & MASINI VITTORIAALTERARTE10
 
 Hip Hop - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CALABRO' MARTINA & VENTURI MANUELAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA32
2MALAGUTI ELISA & VITALI SOFIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL20
 
 Hip Hop - 10/11 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRIMANDI JACOPO & BERTOLI CHANTALA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO32
2BORSARI IRENE & LORENTI SARAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO20
 
 Hip Hop - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RENDA MATTEO & PESCI SOFIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD48
2BARBIERI BEATRICE & KHOUILDI MELIKACENTO PER CENTO DANZA36
3CHECCHI GIADA & CICHI ELISASTEP EVOLUTION ASD24
4MELOTTI ALICE & RIONDINO LUCIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA14
5SIFO ANDREA & GIORDANI MARTINASTEP EVOLUTION ASD8
 
 Hip Hop - Under 11 - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SUPERBI GIULIA & FAZIOLI ASIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA10
 
 Hip Hop - Under 15 - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIORI ALESSIA & MARILLER NICOLEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL10
 
 Hip Hop - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SECK ANTINI LA VALLE MAM DECE & SECK ANTINI LA VALLE MAM DECECIAK ASD46
2DEGLI ESPOSTI SARA & DEGLI ESPOSTI SARABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL34
3ROVERSI ELENA & ROVERSI ELENAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA22
4BRUNELLI LINDA & BRUNELLI LINDAALTERARTE12
 
 Hip Hop - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BERNARDO JANNICY & BERNARDO JANNICYBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL34
2DAL PRATO NOEMI & DAL PRATO NOEMIALTERARTE22
3MASINI VITTORIA & MASINI VITTORIAALTERARTE10
 
 Hip Hop - 16/OL - A - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MOSCATO LORENZO & MOSCATO LORENZOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL34
2MARCHI THOMAS & MARCHI THOMASBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL22
3GALASSI MATTEO & GALASSI MATTEOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL10
 
 Hip Hop - 16/OL - AS - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARTELLI FABIO & MARTELLI FABIOA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO10
 
 Hip Hop - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MALAGUTI ELISA & MALAGUTI ELISADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL34
2DALL'ARA DANIEL & DALL'ARA DANIELBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL22
3VITALI SOFIA & VITALI SOFIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL10
 
 Hip Hop - 08/09 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LORENTI SARA & LORENTI SARAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO10
 
 Hip Hop - 10/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARIANI CHRISTIAN & MARIANI CHRISTIANJ'LATINOS46
2RENDA MATTEO & RENDA MATTEOSTEP EVOLUTION ASD34
3GRIMANDI JACOPO & GRIMANDI JACOPOA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO22
4BORSARI IRENE & BORSARI IRENEA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO12
 
 Hip Hop - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PESCI SOFIA & PESCI SOFIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD46
2RANDI OMAR FEO & RANDI OMAR FEOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL34
3SGARZI IRENE & SGARZI IRENEBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL22
4CHECCHI GIADA & CHECCHI GIADASTEP EVOLUTION ASD12
 
 Hip Hop - 16/34 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COSTANTINI ALICE & COSTANTINI ALICEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL32
2LOMBARDI BEATRICE & LOMBARDI BEATRICEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL20
 
 Hip Hop - Under 11 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SCICCHITANO ANTONELLA & SCICCHITANO ANTONELLAALTERARTE34
2ZENZERI FRANCESCA & ZENZERI FRANCESCAALTERARTE22
3MANIEZZO SOFIA & MANIEZZO SOFIAALTERARTE10
 
 Hip Hop - Under 9 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONOMO RICCARDO & BONOMO RICCARDOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL50
2MESSINEO MARTINA & MESSINEO MARTINAALTERARTE38
3COPPETA FRANCESCA & COPPETA FRANCESCAALTERARTE26
4BURIGO GIULIA & BURIGO GIULIAALTERARTE16
5CORSI MATILDE & CORSI MATILDEALTERARTE10
6GENTILI SARAH & GENTILI SARAHALTERARTE4
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PELAGATTI GIULIA & ZANETTI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY46
2DAL PRATO NOEMI & MASINI VITTORIAALTERARTE34
3ANTINORI MARTINA & NATALI ELENAALTERARTE22
4GAMBERONI CARLOTTA & GUERRA VALENTINAALTERARTE12
 
 Jazz Dance - 08/11 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BALLOTTI LUCREZIA & MICELI AMBROSINI EMMANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIVARI FEDERICA & SOVERINI GIADAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO32
2GALLUCCIO GIULIA & MONDA SARASURYA DANCE COMPANY20
 
 Jazz Dance - 08/11 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SABBATUCCI ANDREA & VENTURINI GIULIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD32
2BOLOGNESI MARTINA & ROMA ISABELSTEP EVOLUTION ASD20
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DOMENICI ADELE & SCATIZZI SARANAIMA ACADEMY60
2SAMARITANI REBECCA JAMILA & VENTURI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY48
3CHIARELLI FRANCESCA & LETTIERI ROSSANAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO36
4CASTELLARI LUCIA & MERIGHI JESSICASTEP EVOLUTION ASD24
5GIACALONE FEDERICA & GRUPPIONI GLORIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD14
6BUSI ELEONORA & FRANZONI VERONICASTEP EVOLUTION ASD8
7BERGAMASCHI GIULIA & FALIVENA GLORIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD0
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CELEGHINI ELISA & CELEGHINI ELISADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL32
2CIGOGNINI CATERINA & CIGOGNINI CATERINASURYA DANCE COMPANY20
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PO CHIARA & PO CHIARASURYA DANCE COMPANY50
2CAPALDO GABRIELLA & CAPALDO GABRIELLASURYA DANCE COMPANY38
3ANTONELLI VALENTINA & ANTONELLI VALENTINASTEP EVOLUTION ASD26
4KODRIC' GIULIA & KODRIC' GIULIANETTUNO DANZE16
5BORRELLO ELEONORA & BORRELLO ELEONORARITMO DANZA JUNIOR S.R.L. - S.S.D10
6BELTRAMI GLORIA & BELTRAMI GLORIASURYA DANCE COMPANY4
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PELAGATTI GIULIA & PELAGATTI GIULIANAIMA ACADEMY60
2ZANETTI SOFIA & ZANETTI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY48
3MASINI VITTORIA & MASINI VITTORIAALTERARTE36
4DAL PRATO NOEMI & DAL PRATO NOEMIALTERARTE24
5GUERRA VALENTINA & GUERRA VALENTINAALTERARTE14
6BRUNELLI LINDA & BRUNELLI LINDAALTERARTE8
7RUGGERI ALESSANDRA & RUGGERI ALESSANDRANAIMA ACADEMY0
8ANTINORI MARTINA & ANTINORI MARTINAALTERARTE0
9NATALI ELENA & NATALI ELENAALTERARTE0
 
 Jazz Dance - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BALLOTTI LUCREZIA & BALLOTTI LUCREZIANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SALVO SARA & SALVO SARANAIMA ACADEMY46
2CUOGHI REBECCA & CUOGHI REBECCASURYA DANCE COMPANY34
3GIANNELLI ASIA & GIANNELLI ASIATOP DANCE FREEDOM22
4PIANU AURORA & PIANU AURORATOP DANCE FREEDOM12
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ARTIOLI GIADA & ARTIOLI GIADANETTUNO DANZE60
2MAGGIO SIMONA & MAGGIO SIMONADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL48
3MAGGIO MICHELA & MAGGIO MICHELADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL36
4RUGGIERO GIULIA & RUGGIERO GIULIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL24
5BRUNAZZI GIULIA & BRUNAZZI GIULIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD14
6DOMENICI AMELIA & DOMENICI AMELIANAIMA ACADEMY8
7TAROZZI GIULIA & TAROZZI GIULIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD0
8ZIRONI IVAN & ZIRONI IVANALTERARTE0
9MILANI ELETTRA & MILANI ELETTRANAIMA ACADEMY0
 
 Jazz Dance - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ESPOSITO CELESTE & ESPOSITO CELESTETOP DANCE FREEDOM60
2STODUSNAIA DARIA & STODUSNAIA DARIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD48
3BUSI CHIARA & BUSI CHIARASTEP EVOLUTION ASD36
4BERTOCCHI GIULIA & BERTOCCHI GIULIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD24
5BOCCARDO GINEVRA VICTORIA & BOCCARDO GINEVRA VICTORIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD14
6GIULIANELLI EMMA & GIULIANELLI EMMASTEP EVOLUTION ASD8
7PARRINO ANNA & PARRINO ANNATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 10 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIULIANI FLAVIA & GIULIANI FLAVIANAIMA ACADEMY60
2SCATIZZI SARA & SCATIZZI SARANAIMA ACADEMY48
3AULETTA SABRINA & AULETTA SABRINANAIMA ACADEMY36
4BERGAMASCHI GIULIA & BERGAMASCHI GIULIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD24
5VENTURI AURORA & VENTURI AURORANAIMA ACADEMY14
6BUSI ELEONORA & BUSI ELEONORASTEP EVOLUTION ASD8
7CAROZZA GIORGIA & CAROZZA GIORGIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD0
8CASTELLARI LUCIA & CASTELLARI LUCIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD0
9MERIGHI JESSICA & MERIGHI JESSICASTEP EVOLUTION ASD0
10VINCENTI SARA & VINCENTI SARASTEP EVOLUTION ASD0
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TUMIATI MARTINA & TUMIATI MARTINASTEP EVOLUTION ASD32
2BIONDI GIULIA & BIONDI GIULIANAIMA ACADEMY20
 
 Modern Contemporany - 12/15 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MULTARI NADIA & SVEVI MADDALENANAIMA ACADEMY32
2ANGERILLO MARTINA & RAIOLA FABIANADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL20
 
 Modern Contemporany - 16/OL - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAPALDO GABRIELLA & PO CHIARASURYA DANCE COMPANY32
2GIGLIOLI GIULIA & VEZZANI SOFIASURYA DANCE COMPANY20
 
 Modern Contemporany - 16/OL - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PELAGATTI GIULIA & ZANETTI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY34
2SCARAMELLI ELISA & SCARAMELLI MARTINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL22
3GAMBERONI CARLOTTA & GUERRA VALENTINAALTERARTE10
 
 Modern Contemporany - 08/11 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BALLOTTI LUCREZIA & MICELI AMBROSINI EMMANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Modern Contemporany - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CELATI FRANCESCA & GRIBINET EMILYCONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.46
2DIRANI SOFIA & MARTINI ELISACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.34
3CARLINI SARA & MAGNANI GAIACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.22
4PELLEGATTI RICCI ELISA & TRAVAGLI LETIZIACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.12
 
 Modern Contemporany - 16/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ANTONELLI VALENTINA & TAROZZI GIULIASTEP EVOLUTION ASD10
 
 Modern Contemporany - 08/11 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CINO VICTORIA ALINA & ESPOSITO CELESTETOP DANCE FREEDOM10
 
 Modern Contemporany - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DOMENICI ADELE & MARTINI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY32
2BUSI ELEONORA & FRANZONI VERONICASTEP EVOLUTION ASD20
 
 Modern Contemporany - Under 11 - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SCICCHITANO ANTONELLA & ZENZERI FRANCESCAALTERARTE34
2MANIEZZO SOFIA & MESSINEO MARTINAALTERARTE22
3STISCIA AURORA & SCAMARDELLA AURORANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Modern Contemporany - Under 15 - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONETTI FEDERICA & MANZOLI GIULIAALTERARTE10
 
 Modern Contemporany - Under 9 - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PAZZAGLIA AMANDA & CASANOVA ALICENAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Modern Contemporany - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PAONESSA GIADA & PAONESSA GIADANAIMA ACADEMY48
2PALLOTTI ELEONORA & PALLOTTI ELEONORASURYA DANCE COMPANY36
3MULTARI NADIA & MULTARI NADIANAIMA ACADEMY24
4SVEVI MADDALENA & SVEVI MADDALENANAIMA ACADEMY14
5RAIOLA FABIANA & RAIOLA FABIANADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL8
 
 Modern Contemporany - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 10 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GAMBERONI CARLOTTA & GAMBERONI CARLOTTAALTERARTE60
2BELTRAMI GLORIA & BELTRAMI GLORIASURYA DANCE COMPANY48
3LUCARINI CHIARA & LUCARINI CHIARANETTUNO DANZE36
4ROVERSI GIULIA & ROVERSI GIULIACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.24
5ANTINORI MARTINA & ANTINORI MARTINAALTERARTE14
6RUGGERI ALESSANDRA & RUGGERI ALESSANDRANAIMA ACADEMY8
7GIGLIOLI GIULIA & GIGLIOLI GIULIASURYA DANCE COMPANY0
8VEZZANI SOFIA & VEZZANI SOFIASURYA DANCE COMPANY0
9GAIANI ERICA & GAIANI ERICACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.0
10RUGGIERO GIULIA & RUGGIERO GIULIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
 
 Modern Contemporany - 12/15 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LOSCHI BIANCA & LOSCHI BIANCASURYA DANCE COMPANY34
2CELEGHINI ELISA & CELEGHINI ELISADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL22
3FIASELLA GARBARINO CARLOTTA & FIASELLA GARBARINO CARLOTTANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Modern Contemporany - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 11 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PELAGATTI GIULIA & PELAGATTI GIULIANAIMA ACADEMY60
2ZANETTI SOFIA & ZANETTI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY48
3DE VECCHI SARA & DE VECCHI SARADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL36
4SCARAMELLI ELISA & SCARAMELLI ELISADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL24
5PRETI ALESSIA & PRETI ALESSIASURYA DANCE COMPANY14
6MASINI VITTORIA & MASINI VITTORIAALTERARTE8
7MAGGIO SIMONA & MAGGIO SIMONADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
8MAGGIO MICHELA & MAGGIO MICHELADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
9BRUNELLI LINDA & BRUNELLI LINDAALTERARTE0
10CALZOLARI RACHELE & CALZOLARI RACHELEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
11GUERRA VALENTINA & GUERRA VALENTINAALTERARTE0
 
 Modern Contemporany - 16/OL - A - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZIRONI IVAN & ZIRONI IVANALTERARTE10
 
 Modern Contemporany - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COTTAFAVI NOEMI & COTTAFAVI NOEMISURYA DANCE COMPANY34
2LAX MARIANNA & LAX MARIANNADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL22
3MICELI AMBROSINI EMMA & MICELI AMBROSINI EMMANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Modern Contemporany - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 14 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SALVO SARA & SALVO SARANAIMA ACADEMY60
2CIGOGNINI CATERINA & CIGOGNINI CATERINASURYA DANCE COMPANY48
3TINTI ANNA & TINTI ANNADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL36
4ANGERILLO MARTINA & ANGERILLO MARTINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL24
5CELATI FRANCESCA & CELATI FRANCESCACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.14
6GRIBINET EMILY & GRIBINET EMILYCONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.8
7DIRANI SOFIA & DIRANI SOFIACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.0
8MAGNANI GAIA & MAGNANI GAIACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.0
9TAGLIATI ILARIA & TAGLIATI ILARIACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.0
10MARTINI ELISA & MARTINI ELISACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.0
11PELLEGATTI RICCI ELISA & PELLEGATTI RICCI ELISACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.0
12LUTSYK LYENA & LUTSYK LYENACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.0
13TRAVAGLI LETIZIA & TRAVAGLI LETIZIACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.0
14CARLINI SARA & CARLINI SARACONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.0
 
 Modern Contemporany - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SICILIANO VALENTINA & SICILIANO VALENTINANAIMA ACADEMY48
2RUSSO FEDERICA & RUSSO FEDERICATOP DANCE FREEDOM36
3ANTONELLI VALENTINA & ANTONELLI VALENTINASTEP EVOLUTION ASD24
4DOMENICI AMELIA & DOMENICI AMELIANAIMA ACADEMY14
5DOBRE ANDREA MARIA & DOBRE ANDREA MARIAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO8
 
 Modern Contemporany - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SPAN+Ž ELISA & SPAN+Ž ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM46
1ESPOSITO CELESTE & ESPOSITO CELESTETOP DANCE FREEDOM46
3DA SOGHE GIORGIA & DA SOGHE GIORGIANAIMA ACADEMY22
4CINO VICTORIA ALINA & CINO VICTORIA ALINATOP DANCE FREEDOM12
 
 Modern Contemporany - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DOMENICI ADELE & DOMENICI ADELENAIMA ACADEMY60
2MINONNE GIORGIA & MINONNE GIORGIATOP DANCE FREEDOM48
3FRANZONI VERONICA & FRANZONI VERONICASTEP EVOLUTION ASD36
4MARTINI SOFIA & MARTINI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY24
5TROLIO FELISIA & TROLIO FELISIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL14
6D'ARRIGO MARTINA & D'ARRIGO MARTINANAIMA ACADEMY8
7POLLINI GIORGIA & POLLINI GIORGIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
8MENCHI CAMILLA & MENCHI CAMILLANAIMA ACADEMY0
9MENNINI SERENA & MENNINI SERENANAIMA ACADEMY0
 
 Modern Contemporany - 16/OL - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRILLO JESSICA & GRILLO JESSICASTEP EVOLUTION ASD10
 
 Modern Contemporany - Over 16 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAZZANTI ELISA & CAZZANTI ELISAALTERARTE10
 
 Modern Contemporany - Under 11 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZENZERI FRANCESCA & ZENZERI FRANCESCAALTERARTE34
2SCICCHITANO ANTONELLA & SCICCHITANO ANTONELLAALTERARTE22
3MANIEZZO SOFIA & MANIEZZO SOFIAALTERARTE10
 
 Modern Contemporany - Under 15 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONETTI FEDERICA & BONETTI FEDERICAALTERARTE32
2MANZOLI GIULIA & MANZOLI GIULIAALTERARTE20
 
 Modern Contemporany - Under 9 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIARETTA FABIOLA & GIARETTA FABIOLANAIMA ACADEMY60
2DE PAOLA LUDOVICA & DE PAOLA LUDOVICATOP DANCE FREEDOM48
3MESSINEO MARTINA & MESSINEO MARTINAALTERARTE36
4GENTILI SARAH & GENTILI SARAHALTERARTE24
5CORSI MATILDE & CORSI MATILDEALTERARTE14
6COPPETA FRANCESCA & COPPETA FRANCESCAALTERARTE8
7BURIGO GIULIA & BURIGO GIULIAALTERARTE0
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MENINI BIANCA & MULTARI NADIANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SCARAMELLI ELISA & SCARAMELLI MARTINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL32
2MAGGIO MICHELA & RUGGIERO GIULIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL20
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CALZOLARI RACHELE & DE VECCHI SARADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL10
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DAMIANO SAMANTA & GENTILE GIADASCUOLA DI BALLO LG EVOLUTION32
2DAMIANO FRANCESCA & FERRARINI SARASCUOLA DI BALLO LG EVOLUTION20
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LO STUTO GIULIA & POGGIOLI MARIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL32
2NESCA DESIREE & STRAZZARI SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO20
 
 Show Dance - 08/11 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DA SOGHE GIORGIA & MANFREDI CHIARANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MALDINI CAMILLA & MERLO MARIA ELENAI RIBELLI DEL BALLO10
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FIASELLA GARBARINO CARLOTTA & FIASELLA GARBARINO CARLOTTANAIMA ACADEMY46
2MULTARI NADIA & MULTARI NADIANAIMA ACADEMY34
3MENINI BIANCA & MENINI BIANCANAIMA ACADEMY22
4MELI ELISA & MELI ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM12
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SCARAMELLI ELISA & SCARAMELLI ELISADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL50
2MAGGIO SIMONA & MAGGIO SIMONADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL38
3PIVARI FEDERICA & PIVARI FEDERICAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO26
4ARTIOLI GIADA & ARTIOLI GIADANETTUNO DANZE16
5GALLO VALENTINA & GALLO VALENTINANETTUNO DANZE10
6DIANA ALICE & DIANA ALICECENTO PER CENTO DANZA4
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SVEVI MADDALENA & SVEVI MADDALENANAIMA ACADEMY32
2CELEGHINI ELISA & CELEGHINI ELISADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL20
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DE VECCHI SARA & DE VECCHI SARADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL50
2BORRELLO ELEONORA & BORRELLO ELEONORARITMO DANZA JUNIOR S.R.L. - S.S.D38
3RUGGERI ALESSANDRA & RUGGERI ALESSANDRANAIMA ACADEMY26
4GUERRA VALENTINA & GUERRA VALENTINAALTERARTE16
5NATALI ELENA & NATALI ELENAALTERARTE10
6LUCIDI CAMILLA & LUCIDI CAMILLANETTUNO DANZE4
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - A - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZIRONI IVAN & ZIRONI IVANALTERARTE10
 
 Show Dance - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ALPINO SOFIA & ALPINO SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO10
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 12 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ANGERILLO MARTINA & ANGERILLO MARTINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL60
2TINTI ANNA & TINTI ANNADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL48
3GHERARDI ALESSIA & GHERARDI ALESSIAASD TEAM DIABLO36
4QOBA ELIDA & QOBA ELIDADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL24
5RAIOLA FABIANA & RAIOLA FABIANADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL14
6ALVISI ELENA & ALVISI ELENAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO8
7STRAZZARI SOFIA & STRAZZARI SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8BAINI LINDA & BAINI LINDAONLY SWING DANCE A.S.D.0
9ZANONI LUCREZIA & ZANONI LUCREZIAONLY SWING DANCE A.S.D.0
10VECCHI VALENTINA & VECCHI VALENTINABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
11FERRARINI SARA & FERRARINI SARASCUOLA DI BALLO LG EVOLUTION0
12DAMIANO FRANCESCA & DAMIANO FRANCESCASCUOLA DI BALLO LG EVOLUTION0
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAGGIO MICHELA & MAGGIO MICHELADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL60
2RUGGIERO GIULIA & RUGGIERO GIULIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL48
3GRANATI CAMILLA & GRANATI CAMILLANAIMA ACADEMY36
4LO STUTO GIULIA & LO STUTO GIULIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL24
5ORSINI FABIO & ORSINI FABIOTOP DANCE FREEDOM14
6CIRIANO DELFO ROSARIO & CIRIANO DELFO ROSARIOONLY SWING DANCE A.S.D.8
7NESCA DESIREE & NESCA DESIREEASD TEAM DIABLO0
8MARINI SARA & MARINI SARAONLY SWING DANCE A.S.D.0
9FRANCESCHINI SARA & FRANCESCHINI SARAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Show Dance - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FRASSINETI BEATRICE & FRASSINETI BEATRICEGIAN PAOLO E MILA DANZE32
2IANUARIO FRANCESCA & IANUARIO FRANCESCADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL20
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TUMIATI MARTINA & TUMIATI MARTINASTEP EVOLUTION ASD10
 
 Street Show - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARBA MANILA MARIA & VITARELLI NICOLEDANZAMANIA34
2BENASSI ASIA & MAGNI DESIREE'DANZAMANIA22
3GUARDALBEN THEA & ZUCCHI REBECCADANZAMANIA10
 
 Street Show - 16/OL - U - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FERRETTI MARTINA & PELLEGRINI ANNADANZAMANIA10
 
 Street Show - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARIANI CHRISTIAN & MARIANI CHRISTIANJ'LATINOS10
 
 Street Show - 16/OL - U - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROVERSI ELENA & ROVERSI ELENAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA10
 
 Danza Classica - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DANZETTA CAPRICCIOSANETTUNO DANZE32
2LO SCHIACCIANOCIDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL20
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CARMENNETTUNO DANZE10
 
 Danza Classica - U/11 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1WALZERSURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Danza Classica - U/15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1JEWELSURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GISELLENETTUNO DANZE32
2WINTERSURYA DANCE COMPANY20
 
 Danza Classica - U/15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BALLETTOSURYA DANCE COMPANY32
2CARMENGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA20
 
 Disco Dance - U/11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DISCO DANCE PLANET STUDIOA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO32
2DISCO NAIMANAIMA ACADEMY20
 
 Hip Hop - Under 11 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1KEEP ON DANCINGA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO34
2BIG BANG CREWSTEP EVOLUTION ASD22
3KIDS CREWDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL10
 
 Hip Hop - Under 15 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FEELING MY SELFDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL10
 
 Hip Hop - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FREEKY FRIESSTEP EVOLUTION ASD32
2WAVE CREWSTEP EVOLUTION ASD20
 
 Hip Hop - OPEN - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DANCE CREW MIXBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL32
2HDHAPPY DANCE20
 
 Hip Hop - U/15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1OWN STYLE CREWGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA10
 
 Hip Hop - U/11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1HIP HOP DANCE PLANET STUDIOA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO10
 
 Hip Hop - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MONEY RULEZSTEP EVOLUTION ASD32
2SIX STEPHAPPY DANCE20
 
 Hip Hop - OPEN - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MELDOLABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL32
2PUMP CREWGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA20
 
 Jazz Dance - OPEN - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LA DIFFERENZA TRA ME E TESTEP EVOLUTION ASD10
 
 Jazz Dance - U/11 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TAPPETO DI FRAGOLESTEP EVOLUTION ASD32
2BECAUSE OF YOUSTEP EVOLUTION ASD20
 
 Jazz Dance - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SLEEP OR DANCE?NETTUNO DANZE46
2FIGHT SONGA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO34
3CHARLESTONDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL22
4CANDYMANNAIMA ACADEMY12
 
 Jazz Dance - U/11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SOMEONE LIKE YOUSTEP EVOLUTION ASD10
 
 Jazz Dance - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CATSNAIMA ACADEMY34
2IN YOUR EYESASD TEAM DIABLO22
3LUSH LIFEA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO10
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1NEW DROP NEW YORKALTERARTE48
2GUARDA CHE LUNAALTERARTE36
3SELMASURYA DANCE COMPANY24
4IMPOSSIBLESTEP EVOLUTION ASD14
5ROXANNENAIMA ACADEMY8
 
 Jazz Dance - U/11 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DEAR FUTURESURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Jazz Dance - U/15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOOTY SWINGSURYA DANCE COMPANY32
2SHAKE IT OFFSURYA DANCE COMPANY20
 
 Modern Contemporany - Under 11 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SAILALTERARTE10
 
 Modern Contemporany - Under 9 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TONIGHTALTERARTE10
 
 Modern Contemporany - OPEN - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LIGHTSTEP EVOLUTION ASD10
 
 Modern Contemporany - 16/OL - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RULESALTERARTE32
2SAY SOMETHINGNETTUNO DANZE20
 
 Modern Contemporany - OPEN - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MINE VAGANTIDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL10
 
 Modern Contemporany - U/15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BAKERVILLESURYA DANCE COMPANY32
2THAMES TOWNSURYA DANCE COMPANY20
 
 Modern Contemporany - U/11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BY BYTOP DANCE FREEDOM10
 
 Modern Contemporany - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COURAGEASD TEAM DIABLO32
2RIVERSIDENAIMA ACADEMY20
 
 Modern Contemporany - 16/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOCCA DI ROSADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL50
2IL CAMMINOALTERARTE38
3PULSARSURYA DANCE COMPANY26
4FLYSURYA DANCE COMPANY16
5HO CONOSCIUTO IL DOLORESTEP EVOLUTION ASD10
6MODERN NAIMANAIMA ACADEMY4
 
 Modern Contemporany - U/15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GLASS FOR THREESURYA DANCE COMPANY48
2AL CONTRARIOSURYA DANCE COMPANY36
3VESTI LA GIUBBATOP DANCE FREEDOM24
4HILO DE XIANGOCONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.14
5PENSIERICONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.8
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1HAIR SPRAYI DIAVOLI DELLA FRUSTA A.S.D34
2MUSEUMA.S.D. GIORGIO E LE MAGICHE FRUSTE22
3HORROR SHOWBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL10
 
 Show Dance - OPEN - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FAMESTEP EVOLUTION ASD32
2MOROSITASSTEP EVOLUTION ASD20
 
 Show Dance - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ALICE IN WONDERLANDSTEP BY STEP 201046
2EMOTIONSDANCE EVOLUTION34
3BRODWAY SUPERSTARSI RIBELLI DEL BALLO22
4BIG HERO WARRIORSA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO12
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIPISTRELLIALTERARTE46
2SINGING IN THE RAINNETTUNO DANZE34
3ROMEO E GIULIETTAASD TEAM DIABLO22
4IL BENE E IL MALEASD TEAM DIABLO12
 
 Show Dance - OPEN - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BLACK OUTNAIMA ACADEMY46
2ALIEN INVASIONBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL34
2TITANICBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL34
4JE SUIS CHARLIEGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA12
 
 Show Dance - U/11 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MASTERCHEFNAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Show Dance - U/15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1IL CIRCONAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Show Dance - 35/OL - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CHORUS LINETOP DANCE FREEDOM32
2DESPERADOSASD TEAM DIABLO20
 
 Show Dance - Under 15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FOOTLOOSETOP DANCE FREEDOM10
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1REVOLUTIONSCUOLA DI BALLO LG EVOLUTION10
 
 Show Dance - 35/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FANTASMA DELL'OPERANETTUNO DANZE10
 
 Show Dance - OPEN - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SOGNANDOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL10
 
 Show Dance - U/15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1STARGATECONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.10
 
 Street Show - U/15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FREEDOM OF ACTIONSURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Street Show - OPEN - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TURN DOWNSURYA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Street Show - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1HEY MAMADANZAMANIA32
2TANTRAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO20
 
 Street Show - 16/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1JUDGEDS OF STREETALTERARTE34
2LIL FORCEB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO22
3BUBBLESDANZAMANIA10
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1NAIMA ACADEMY1198
2STEP EVOLUTION ASD962
3SURYA DANCE COMPANY798
4DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL728
5ALTERARTE686
6BATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL626
7TOP DANCE FREEDOM508
8NETTUNO DANZE496
9A.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO458
10A.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO416
11ASD TEAM DIABLO384
12CONTATTO DANZE A.S.D.320
13GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA250
14DANZAMANIA186
15SCUOLA DI BALLO LG EVOLUTION106
16I DIAVOLI DELLA FRUSTA A.S.D102
16A.S.D. GIORGIO E LE MAGICHE FRUSTE102
18HAPPY DANCE96
19CENTO PER CENTO DANZA92
20DANCE EVOLUTION90
21ARITMODI86
21STEP BY STEP 201086
23I RIBELLI DEL BALLO68
24J'LATINOS64
25RITMO DANZA JUNIOR S.R.L. - S.S.D56
26CIAK ASD50
27CLUB THE STARS40
28GIAN PAOLO E MILA DANZE36
29B.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO30
30ONLY SWING DANCE A.S.D.24

ę 2016 by FIDS - 23/07/16