5¬ PROVA COPPA EMILIA 2019

BUDRIO - 19/05/19
PUNTEGGI UNITA' COMPETITIVE

Synchro Latin - 04/09 - D - DSynchro Latin - 10/11 - D - DSynchro Latin - 12/15 - D - DSynchro Latin - 16/OL - D - DBaby Dance - U/6 - D - G
Baby Dance - U/9 - D - GChoreographic Dance - 35/OL - C - GDChoreographic Dance - 35/OL - C - PGChoreographic Dance - OPEN - U - PGShow Freestyle - 35/OL - D - G
Show Freestyle - OPEN - D - GShow Freestyle - U/11 - D - GShow Freestyle - U/15 - D - GSynchro Battle - 16/OL - U - PGSynchro Freestyle - U/15 - C - GD
Synchro Freestyle - 16/OL - U - GDSynchro Freestyle - 35/OL - C - PGSynchro Freestyle - OPEN - C - PGSynchro Freestyle - U/11 - C - PGSynchro Freestyle - U/15 - C - PG
Synchro Freestyle - U/15 - U - PGSynchro Latin - U/11 - C - GDSynchro Latin - U/15 - C - GDSynchro Latin - 16/OL - U - GDSynchro Latin - OPEN - U - GD
Synchro Latin - U/15 - U - GDSynchro Latin - 35/OL - C - PGSynchro Latin - OPEN - C - PGSynchro Latin - U/11 - C - PGSynchro Latin - U/15 - C - PG
Synchro Latin - 16/OL - U - PGSynchro Latin - 35/OL - U - PGSynchro Latin - OPEN - U - PGSynchro Latin - U/15 - U - PG                         


 Synchro Latin - 04/09 - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LELLI AURORA & RODA RAKELEB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO25
2GRECO ASIA & BRUGELLIS MARIADANZA LEROSE19
3ROBORTELLA ILARIA & MORI GAIAEFFEKAPPADANCE13
4LAMBERTINI SOFIA & MARZOCCHI NICOLECENTO PER CENTO DANZA8
5CAMERINI GIADA & VARIGNANA ASIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO5
6AIELLO AURORA & FORTESE MELISSADANZA LEROSE2
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LISANTI MARIKA & BRUGELLIS TERESADANZA LEROSE30
1FONTANA ALICE & BENASSI AURORAJOY DANCE - CENTRO DANZA E BENESSERE A.S.D.30
3BONACCIO VANESSA & GUERRA ALICEDANZA LEROSE18
4CILLONI SOFIA & BONACINI MAYAJOY DANCE - CENTRO DANZA E BENESSERE A.S.D.12
5CAKRI SERENA & PANAIA VALENTINADANZA LEROSE7
6CALOTTI EMMA & MAGAGNOLI MYAASD TEAM DIABLO4
7BERGAMI ALICE & RAMADORI GAIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
8AMEGLIO FEDERICA & ERRICO ANNALIADANZA LEROSE0
9SCARDOVA GIULIA & FORNI ELEONORAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 19 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZINZERI SARA & NATALE FRANCESCADANZA LEROSE30
2GRANDE DEBORA & VADO JASMINASD DREAM DANCING24
3MESORACA JENNYFER & LAMANNA MARIANNADANZA LEROSE18
4GESSI GINEVRA & DIANA SILVIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL12
5FRESI AGNESE & SEREN CAMILLADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL7
6STURARO AGNESE & GUERRA GIORGIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL4
7BONACCIO ARIANNA & MUKAJ ESTERDANZA LEROSE0
8BENASSI MIRIANA & SEVERI ELEONORAJOY DANCE - CENTRO DANZA E BENESSERE A.S.D.0
8DEL BORRELLO MATILDE & MASSARENTI GRETABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
10BAGNOLI REBECCA & LEONE SILVIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
10FERRARI CAMILLA & D'ELIA CATERINAJOY DANCE - CENTRO DANZA E BENESSERE A.S.D.0
12FORTESE MARIKA & MAMMANA ANNA MARIADANZA LEROSE0
13CALISTO GIULIA & GALLUZZO CLAUDIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
13SARACINO GIADA & PETUCCO ANNAASD TEAM DIABLO0
15CAPORIN ELISA & AGNOLETTO CHIARAGDS CLARA0
16PETTINATI ILARIA & IVANOVYCH MARIYA ANZHELIKATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
16JOVANI NOEMI & LODI LETIZIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
18SCALA MARTINA & ROMAGNUOLO SOFIAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO0
19PASOTTI GIULIA NATASHA & URBANO CALDERON ALESSIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1D'ARIENZO GIORGIA & CALIFANO SARADANZA LEROSE5
 
 Baby Dance - U/6 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LE SEGRETARIEASD DREAM DANCING23
2BABY GIRLSDANZA LEROSE17
3BABY WOONDERLANDB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO11
4DURA MIXTOP DANCE FREEDOM6
 
 Baby Dance - U/9 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BABY LATINDANZA LEROSE30
2BOOMA YEB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO24
3CHEERLEADERASD DREAM DANCING18
4CALIPSOTOP DANCE FREEDOM12
5DANCE DANCECENTO PER CENTO DANZA7
6BLUES BROTHERSASD TEAM DIABLO4
7MELODYBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
 
 Choreographic Dance - 35/OL - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MILITARY DANCEASD TEAM DIABLO5
 
 Choreographic Dance - 35/OL - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RUN BOY RUNLET'S DANCE CLUB5
 
 Choreographic Dance - OPEN - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LATIN DREAM COREODASTE DANCE5
 
 Show Freestyle - 35/OL - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARGARITASB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO5
 
 Show Freestyle - OPEN - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TREMORSBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL16
2NANDOKRITERION OFFICINA DEI SOGNI10
 
 Show Freestyle - U/11 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LATIN ROCKDANZA LEROSE23
2IKO IKOVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD17
3TAKI TAKITOP DANCE FREEDOM11
4LAS MUCHACHASASD TEAM DIABLO6
 
 Show Freestyle - U/15 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LATIN POWERDANZA LEROSE30
2LATIN MIXDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL24
3ENERGYJOY DANCE - CENTRO DANZA E BENESSERE A.S.D.18
4LA PERCUSSIONASD DREAM DANCING12
5FREEDOMTOP DANCE FREEDOM7
6AZUKITAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO4
7LATIN CHICASTOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8COLOR GIRLSASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Synchro Battle - 16/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CHICAS DUEGARDA DANZE5
 
 Synchro Freestyle - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DOWNB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO17
2FREDDY FOREVERG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU11
3AZUKITADANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.5
 
 Synchro Freestyle - 16/OL - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DANCE OFFDANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.16
2RADIOACTIVEB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO10
 
 Synchro Freestyle - 35/OL - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GO GYALLET'S DANCE CLUB16
2BOYSB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO10
 
 Synchro Freestyle - OPEN - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SUMMER TIMEASD TEAM DIABLO5
 
 Synchro Freestyle - U/11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BEBE REXAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO5
 
 Synchro Freestyle - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LEVEL UPG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU16
2BLACK BETTYG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU10
 
 Synchro Freestyle - U/15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAD LOVEDANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.16
2UNCONDITIONALLYB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO10
 
 Synchro Latin - U/11 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LATIN EXPLOSIONTOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Synchro Latin - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RED LATIN MIXG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU23
2SHAKALAKAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO17
3LATIN MIXCENTO PER CENTO DANZA11
4LATIN MIXA.S.D VENETO DANZA6
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LATIN ELITETOP DANCE FREEDOM17
2WOMAN LATINBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL11
3MOD.GROUPB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO5
 
 Synchro Latin - OPEN - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1AFRICA 2K19CENTO PER CENTO DANZA5
 
 Synchro Latin - U/15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LATIN STARSTOP DANCE FREEDOM17
2GOLD ANGELCENTO PER CENTO DANZA11
3BLAH BLAHB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO5
 
 Synchro Latin - 35/OL - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SAMBA MIXLET'S DANCE CLUB23
2LATIN MIXVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.017
3GIPSY COLAASD TEAM DIABLO11
4FEEBLESB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO6
 
 Synchro Latin - OPEN - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GOODBYEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL23
2WARRIORSASD TEAM DIABLO17
3LATIN LADIESVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD11
4LATIN DEVILDANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.6
 
 Synchro Latin - U/11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MI MI MIXVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.025
2LA LA LAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO19
3ELEJIBOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL13
4LADY MARMALADEGARDA DANZE8
5LATINCREWDANZE VENETO ORIENTALE5
6HELLO BABYGDS CLARA2
 
 Synchro Latin - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 10 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LATIN GIRLSTOP DANCE FREEDOM30
2A LITTLE PARTYCENTO PER CENTO DANZA24
3RITMO DE FUEGOA.S.D RITMOVIVO18
4INTOXICATEDVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD12
5LATIN MIXG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU7
6EFFETTI LATININEW STARS A.D.S.D.4
7JLO MIXLATING.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU0
8HAVANAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
9TURKEY GIRLSASD CANDELA0
10GIRLSGARDA DANZE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SHINOBITOP DANCE FREEDOM30
2AADCOLIBRI' DANCE SSDARL24
3BLACK DIAMOND SMALL GROUPCENTO PER CENTO DANZA18
4FADEDB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO12
5PERHAPS PERHAPSCENTO PER CENTO DANZA7
6CHICASGARDA DANZE4
7LATIN ANGELSDANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.0
 
 Synchro Latin - 35/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PINK LADYTOP DANCE FREEDOM16
2DESPERADOSASD TEAM DIABLO10
 
 Synchro Latin - OPEN - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SWEYCENTO PER CENTO DANZA23
2LATIN DREAMDASTE DANCE17
3WOMAN MACHIKABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL11
4BOOMCHORUS ACADEMY6
 
 Synchro Latin - U/15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GOLD ANGEL SMALL GROUPCENTO PER CENTO DANZA30
2DESCARGA LATINADANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.24
3MR PUT IT DOWNB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO18
4LATIN FUSIONDASTE DANCE12
5PERFECTBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL7
6IN MY MINDTOP DANCE PORDENONE4
7GET OVER YOUB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1DANZA LEROSE358
2B.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO248
3TOP DANCE FREEDOM247
4CENTO PER CENTO DANZA232
5ASD TEAM DIABLO131
6DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL121
7ASD DREAM DANCING114
8BATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL106
9DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.91
10G.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU89
11JOY DANCE - CENTRO DANZA E BENESSERE A.S.D.79
12VENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD72
13VIRTUAL FITNESS 2.060
14DASTE DANCE51
15LET'S DANCE CLUB50
16GARDA DANZE38
17COLIBRI' DANCE SSDARL33
18TOP DANCE PORDENONE25
18A.S.D RITMOVIVO25
18CHORUS ACADEMY25
21ASD CANDELA22
22EFFEKAPPADANCE19
23A.S.D VENETO DANZA18
24KRITERION OFFICINA DEI SOGNI15
25DANZE VENETO ORIENTALE13
26NEW STARS A.D.S.D.7
27GDS CLARA6
28A.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO4

ę 2019 by FIDS - 28/05/19