1¬ PROVA COPPA EMILIA 2019

BUDRIO - 13/01/19
PUNTEGGI UNITA' COMPETITIVE

Cha Cha - 07/09 - DCha Cha - 10/11 - DCha Cha - 12/15 - DCha Cha - 16/18 - DCombinata Cubana - 19/27 - C
Combinata Cubana - 28/34 - CCombinata Portoricana - 19/27 - CDanze Latine - 08/09 - CDanze Latine - 10/11 - CDanze Latine - 12/13 - C
Danze Latine - 14/15 - CDanze Latine - 16/18 - CDanze Standard - 12/13 - CDanze Standard - 35/44 - CDanze Standard - 45/54 - C
Danze Standard - 61/64 - CFox Trot - 19/34 - DFox Trot - 55/OL - DMazurca - 19/34 - DSamba - 07/09 - D
Samba - 10/11 - DSamba - 12/15 - DSamba - 16/18 - DTango - 19/34 - DTango - 55/OL - D
Valzer Lento - 19/34 - DValzer Lento - 55/OL - DLatin Show - 12/15 - A - DLatin Show - 08/11 - B - DLatin Show - 12/15 - B - D
Latin Show - 16/OL - B - DLatin Show - 16/OL - A - DFLatin Show - 16/OL - AS - DMLatin Show - 08/11 - A - FLatin Show - 12/15 - A - F
Latin Show - 16/OL - A - FLatin Show - 35/OL - A - FLatin Show - 16/OL - AS - MLatin Show - 08/11 - B - SLatin Show - 12/15 - B - S
Latin Show - 16/OL - B - SSynchro Latin - 16/OL - A - DFSynchro Latin - 08/11 - B - DFSynchro Latin - 12/15 - B - DFSynchro Latin - 16/OL - B - DF
Synchro Latin - 08/11 - C - DFSynchro Latin - 12/15 - C - DFSynchro Latin - 16/OL - C - DFSynchro Latin - 08/11 - B - DMSynchro Latin - 08/09 - C - S
Synchro Latin - 10/11 - C - SSynchro Latin - 12/15 - C - SSynchro Latin - 16/18 - C - SSynchro Latin - 04/06 - D - SSynchro Latin - 07/09 - D - S
Synchro Latin - 10/11 - D - SSynchro Latin - 12/15 - D - SSynchro Latin - 16/18 - D - SCaribbean Show Dance - U/15 - C - PGLatin Show - U/15 - C - G
Latin Show - U/15 - U - GLatin Show - OPEN - C - GDLatin Show - OPEN - U - GDLatin Show - 35/OL - U - PG                         


 Cha Cha - 07/09 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1IANUARIO DANIELE & DELLA CORTE GAIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL24
2SELMANAJ ITAN & FONTANELLI AIDAASD DREAM DANCING18
3BEDETTI MATTEO & LELLI AURORAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO12
4KOKCU UMUT & PENA CUTINO NICOLEA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO7
5ZAMPIEROLLO JOHAN & CLEMENTE ROSATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
 
 Cha Cha - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PANZICA ANDREA & GIAMBRI SOFIAASD DREAM DANCING17
1ROTUNNO FEDERICO & DELLA PORTA ASIADANZA LEROSE17
3SPAGNI DAVIDE & FERRARI GAIAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO5
 
 Cha Cha - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROTUNNO ALESSANDRO & MESORACA GIORGIADANZA LEROSE23
2TADDEI DIEGO & LISANTI MARIKADANZA LEROSE17
3AIELLO GABRIELE & FRONTERA ELISADANZA LEROSE11
4FALSINO ALESSANDRO & MORA ALICENETTUNO DANZE6
 
 Cha Cha - 16/18 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SELMI FEDERICO & CIRIANNI SARAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO5
 
 Combinata Cubana - 19/27 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COZZOLINO SALVIO & FERRARI BENEDETTAJ'LATINOS5
 
 Combinata Cubana - 28/34 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CANNONITO MASSIMO & D'ADDARIO LUANAJ'LATINOS5
 
 Combinata Portoricana - 19/27 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COZZOLINO SALVIO & FERRARI BENEDETTAJ'LATINOS5
 
 Danze Latine - 08/09 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DIHOR STEFAN & DITO VICTORIADANCE FOR LIFE5
 
 Danze Latine - 10/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI COSTANZO DAVIDE & FIORINI ALICEDANCE FOR LIFE25
2MASI MARCO & CARPANELLI VERONICACENTO PER CENTO DANZA19
3MINGOTTI MANUELE & CENNI ELISABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL13
4COLLEPARDO NICHOLAS & BASSOLI GIULIAASD DREAM DANCING8
5ILLUMINATI NICOL├▓ & RAVAGLIA CARLOTTACHORUS ACADEMY5
6CIRRINCIONE LORENZO & CIRRINCIONE SARADANCE FOR LIFE2
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DE BARTOLO FABIO & AMEGLIO AURORAASD DREAM DANCING17
2DI MARTINO CHRISTIAN & CHEN JIAYING SILVIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA11
3CIFA' RICCARDO & FORMATI MARIANNAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO5
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1QUADRANI DAVIDE & GRAZIANO SOFIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL25
2SOLOGNI MATTIA & LEONE ARIANNADANCE FOR LIFE19
3GRILLI ANDREA & GASPERINI LUNAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO13
4RONDINA ALESSANDRO & PAGANINI SOPHIEASD TEAM DIABLO8
5CONTI ALBERTO & ZUFFA BIANCAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO5
6FROSIO DAVID & EVANGELISTI AURORACUOREDANZA2
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BORRIELLO VINCENZO & DE LUCA LUCIADANZA LEROSE16
2DREI MATTIA & DALMASTRI CAMILLADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL10
 
 Danze Standard - 12/13 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1STALLONE MARCELLO SYLVESTER & LISCI GRETAASD GIOCA COL RITMO5
 
 Danze Standard - 35/44 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TEON CORRADO GIULIANO & CARLEVARIS LAURAASD DANCEFIT5
 
 Danze Standard - 45/54 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOSCHETTI FABRIZIO & SACCA SABRINADIREZIONE DANZA ASD5
 
 Danze Standard - 61/64 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FORNI MARIO & MARTELLI MARIAGRAZIANETTUNO DANZE5
 
 Fox Trot - 19/34 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONARDI SEBASTIANO & DALLA GHIRARDA SARADANCE SPORT UNION GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTIS5
 
 Fox Trot - 55/OL - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAZZEI LUCA & FIESOLI DONELLAASD IL TALISMANO5
 
 Mazurca - 19/34 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONARDI SEBASTIANO & DALLA GHIRARDA SARADANCE SPORT UNION GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTIS5
 
 Samba - 07/09 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BEDETTI MATTEO & LELLI AURORAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO23
2SELMANAJ ITAN & FONTANELLI AIDAASD DREAM DANCING17
3KOKCU UMUT & PENA CUTINO NICOLEA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO11
4IANUARIO DANIELE & DELLA CORTE GAIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL6
 
 Samba - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PANZICA ANDREA & GIAMBRI SOFIAASD DREAM DANCING17
2ROTUNNO FEDERICO & DELLA PORTA ASIADANZA LEROSE11
3SPAGNI DAVIDE & FERRARI GAIAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO5
 
 Samba - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TADDEI DIEGO & LISANTI MARIKADANZA LEROSE23
2AIELLO GABRIELE & FRONTERA ELISADANZA LEROSE17
3ROTUNNO ALESSANDRO & MESORACA GIORGIADANZA LEROSE11
4FALSINO ALESSANDRO & MORA ALICENETTUNO DANZE6
 
 Samba - 16/18 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SELMI FEDERICO & CIRIANNI SARAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO5
 
 Tango - 19/34 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONARDI SEBASTIANO & DALLA GHIRARDA SARADANCE SPORT UNION GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTIS5
 
 Tango - 55/OL - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAZZEI LUCA & FIESOLI DONELLAASD IL TALISMANO5
 
 Valzer Lento - 19/34 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONARDI SEBASTIANO & DALLA GHIRARDA SARADANCE SPORT UNION GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTIS5
 
 Valzer Lento - 55/OL - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAZZEI LUCA & FIESOLI DONELLAASD IL TALISMANO5
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MASI MATTEO & BORGATTI GAIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA5
 
 Latin Show - 08/11 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MORELLI NICOLAS & AGOSTINI GIULIAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS5
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRISOTTO MAIRA & PIAI GIADAFRENESY23
2DATTILO SOFIA & LEGNARI ALICEASD TEAM DIABLO17
3BRISOTTO CHIARA & CADORIN MADDALENAFRENESY11
4PROFETI ALESSIA & STAIANO GAIAASD PASSION DANCE6
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOEM ANGELICA & ZAMUNER ERIKAFRENESY5
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - A - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1IOCCO LARA & VALENTINI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - AS - DMNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ORSINI FABIO & VENTURI MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Latin Show - 08/11 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAMPAGNI SARA & CAMPAGNI SARAASD PASSION DANCE5
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRUSORI CATERINA & BRUSORI CATERINACENTO PER CENTO DANZA5
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RISI MARTINA & RISI MARTINACENTO PER CENTO DANZA30
2ROSAMILIA ALESSIA & ROSAMILIA ALESSIATOP DANCE FREEDOM24
3ANDREOCCI SARA & ANDREOCCI SARAASD PASSION DANCE18
4IOCCO LARA & IOCCO LARADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL12
5BENINI LISA & BENINI LISADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL7
6GILLI NICOLE & GILLI NICOLEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL4
7VALENTINI GIADA & VALENTINI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
8FERRI CLAUDIA & FERRI CLAUDIAASD PASSION DANCE0
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRAZIOLI ERICA & GRAZIOLI ERICATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - AS - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ORSINI FABIO & ORSINI FABIOTOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Latin Show - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BANDECCHI ESTER & BANDECCHI ESTERASD PASSION DANCE23
2GHELARDONI SARA & GHELARDONI SARAASD PASSION DANCE17
3ZUCCHELLI MATILDE & ZUCCHELLI MATILDEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS11
4BERTOLIN COSTANZA & BERTOLIN COSTANZAA.S.D VENETO DANZA6
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 13 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PROFETI ALESSIA & PROFETI ALESSIAASD PASSION DANCE30
2RICCUCCI NOELA & RICCUCCI NOELAASD PASSION DANCE24
3DELLA CORTE DENISE & DELLA CORTE DENISEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL18
4GRILLO ARIANNA & GRILLO ARIANNAFRENESY12
5STAIANO GAIA & STAIANO GAIAASD PASSION DANCE7
6MORELLI SOELE & MORELLI SOELEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS4
7BURIANI GRETA & BURIANI GRETAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8SANDRI LUCIA & SANDRI LUCIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
9ZUCCHELLI ALICE & ZUCCHELLI ALICEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS0
10BURIANI SARA & BURIANI SARAASD TEAM DIABLO0
11SISCA CATERINA & SISCA CATERINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
12SPOSATO SYRIA & SPOSATO SYRIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
13CIAPPI VALENTINA & CIAPPI VALENTINAEFFEKAPPADANCE0
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VAMPO LAURA & VAMPO LAURADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL23
2MARCHESI CRISTIAN & MARCHESI CRISTIANATENA DANCE TEAM17
3MANFERDINI MAMTHA & MANFERDINI MAMTHACENTO PER CENTO DANZA11
4NEGRONI GIADA & NEGRONI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL6
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - A - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BITTELLI ANNALISA & POLETTI SABRINAASD TEAM DIABLO25
2MELI ELISA & ZANCHETTA ILARIATOP DANCE FREEDOM19
3COMPAGNUCCI VITTORIA & DALL'OLIO NOEMICENTO PER CENTO DANZA13
4FENARA CAROLINA & QUIRINO ARIANNACHORUS ACADEMY8
5BERGAMI SARA & POLUZZI MATILDEASD TEAM DIABLO5
6CAVALLI FEDERICA & CENNI SARABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL2
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/11 - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAMPAGNI SARA & GHELARDONI SARAASD PASSION DANCE16
2CIUCCI MATILDE & ZUCCHELLI MATILDEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS10
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ANGRISANO SAMANTHA & CHIARI ELEONORACENTO PER CENTO DANZA25
2PRATO FRANCESCA & RAVAGLIA BEATRICECHORUS ACADEMY19
3CHIERCHIA DENISE & CRETAN GIULIA MARIACHORUS ACADEMY13
4MORELLI SOELE & ULIVIERI LUCREZIAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS8
5BOTTONI VITTORIA & NIERI VIRGINIAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS5
6PROFETI ALESSIA & STAIANO GAIAASD PASSION DANCE2
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 16 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GENTILE VERONICA & PERI MARTINAASD TEAM DIABLO30
2COLZATO ANDREA RACHELE & ZANETTI SOFIAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE24
3BERTI ANNA & VECCHI VALENTINABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL18
4BRUSORI CATERINA & ROMA CHIARACENTO PER CENTO DANZA12
5BOEM ANGELICA & ZAMUNER ERIKAFRENESY7
6SARTORI REBECCA & STEVANATO CATERINAA.S.D VENETO DANZA4
7NESCA DESIREE & STRAZZARI SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8MANZI SILVIA & MAZZA MARTINAASD TEAM DIABLO0
9AGOSTINI SARA & CITI ALICEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS0
10BANTI REBECCA & GUADAGNUOLO ANTONIAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU0
10FORTUSINI MARTA & FORTUSINI SARATSD VOGHERA0
10CASTRO SARA & MANCINI LAURABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
13CAMPISI FEDERICA & ZERBINI SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
14BARONCELLI EVELIN & DONATI ALICEEFFEKAPPADANCE0
15AZZARI GIULIA & ZITO GIULIAASD DREAM DANCING0
16GIOIA ALESSIA & ROSSI ELENACHORUS ACADEMY0
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/11 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BELLEI MARTINA & ORSATTI CAROLINATOP DANCE FREEDOM30
2CARPANELLI VERONICA & CHEN JIAYING SILVIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA24
3GIANNETTI GIULIA & NDREKA ZHIZELASD CANDELA18
4CENNI ELISA & SILVESTRI BENEDETTABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL12
5GAZZOLI LETIZIA & SACCENTI LICIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD7
6MOLINARI MARTINA & PERRETTA SARACHORUS ACADEMY4
7NEROZZI MIA & SPADACCINI MIRIAMBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
8ALPI LETIZIA & ULIVI MIRIAMASD TEAM DIABLO0
9PANIGHI EMILY & POLI AURORABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 26 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GASPERINI LUNA & ZUFFA BIANCAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO30
2LELLI VITTORIA & OLIANI ARIANNAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO24
3PIZZOLO SARA & SPOSATO SYRIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA18
4DE LUCA DESIREE & DE LUCA ILENIAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU12
5BARONI AURORA & SIMONCINI CAMILLAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS7
6FIORUCCI CARLOTTA & VERDONI DILETTASPAZIO DANZA 4 SHIVA ASD4
7CAVALLIN GIADA & VOLPI VITTORIAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE0
8IELASI GIULIA & TRAGNI CHIARAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
9GUALANDI GIORGIA & RESTA ALICECENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
10CIATTONI ANNA & LAZZARI DARIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
11BERNARDI ANITA & TOMASELLA MARTINAFRENESY0
11ASCANI ERIKA & GANZAROLLI EVAASD TEAM DIABLO0
13CASTAGNOZZI DELIA & GRIFONI RACHELEEFFEKAPPADANCE0
14CESARI ASIA & RIZZUTI CHIARA ANTONELLACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
15CREZZINI GINEVRA & VOLPI ELENAASD CANDELA0
16BACCICHETTI AURORA & RAO BEATRICEFRENESY0
17FIORINDO FRANCESCA & SEVERIN ANNAA.S.D VENETO DANZA0
18CAMPANA LAURA & GUGLIELMO ALICEVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
19MORETTI VIOLA & REGGI CHIARACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
19DODI MARIACHIARA & SIMONE MARIA TERESAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
21SALAMONE SOPHIA & TUMIATI VALENTINACHORUS ACADEMY0
21CAMERANI VERONICA & CENERELLI IRISASD TEAM DIABLO0
23SELLERI ALICE & SOLDI CLELIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
23FERRARI ELISA & GALVANI GRETAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
25PICCIRILLO VITTORIA & SCIALDONE IRENE KAROLDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
26GENITO ALESSIA & GIARDINO SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 13 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DEPIETRI ALESSIA & LUPPI MIRKAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.030
2ALBERTAZZI GIORGIA & BOARINI EMILYCENTO PER CENTO DANZA24
3LUCCHESE FRANCESCA & LUCCHESE GIADACENTO PER CENTO DANZA18
4INGHINGOLO GINEVRA & MEI SOFIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL12
5CARROZZO CAMILLA & DE MARZO ANGELICADANCE FOR LIFE7
6MORON NOEMI & SANNA ILARIAASD TEAM DIABLO4
7BERTI FIONA & DE CARLO GIULIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8GIORI ALESSIA & GIORI LAURADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
8CARPIGIANI ELEONORA & VECCHI LISAASD TEAM DIABLO0
10CRISPINO SARA & MARCHESINI GIULIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
11MADIONI CLAUDIA & NATALE VALENTINAASD CANDELA0
12DURIN JENNY & MADAU ARIANNAEFFEKAPPADANCE0
13BLASI BEATRICE & VANEFFI NOEMISPAZIO DANZA 4 SHIVA ASD0
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/11 - B - DMNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MORELLI NICOLAS & AGOSTINI GIULIAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS5
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/09 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PASTRES ANGELICA & PASTRES ANGELICAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE17
2SILVESTRI BENEDETTA & SILVESTRI BENEDETTABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL11
3NEROZZI MIA & NEROZZI MIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL5
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MENNA VITTORIA & MENNA VITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO30
2BERTANI ARIANNA & BERTANI ARIANNAASD NEW DANCE MANIA24
3DE BIASI GIULIA AGNESE & DE BIASI GIULIA AGNESEASD NEW DANCE MANIA18
4NEGRI MICHELA & NEGRI MICHELAASD NEW DANCE MANIA12
5DIEGOLI SOFIA & DIEGOLI SOFIAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.07
6BIGAGLI CHRYSTAL MARINA & BIGAGLI CHRYSTAL MARINAASD NEW DANCE MANIA4
7ONGARO FRANCESCA & ONGARO FRANCESCAASD NEW DANCE MANIA0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VOLPI VITTORIA & VOLPI VITTORIAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE30
2SALAMONE SOPHIA & SALAMONE SOPHIACHORUS ACADEMY24
3MONTI VIRGINIA & MONTI VIRGINIATOP DANCE FREEDOM18
4TA'NASE ADELA GABRIELA & TA'NASE ADELA GABRIELAASD NEW DANCE MANIA12
5SILVESTRI SUSANNA & SILVESTRI SUSANNAASD NEW DANCE MANIA7
6TUMIATI VALENTINA & TUMIATI VALENTINACHORUS ACADEMY4
7RUGGERI ELISA & RUGGERI ELISAASD NEW DANCE MANIA0
8CIAPPI VALENTINA & CIAPPI VALENTINAEFFEKAPPADANCE0
8ZANELLI MARTINA & ZANELLI MARTINAASD NEW DANCE MANIA0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/18 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FERRARI REBECCA & FERRARI REBECCAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.017
2MARCHESINI GIULIA & MARCHESINI GIULIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL11
3ROSSOLINI FRANCESCA & ROSSOLINI FRANCESCAEFFEKAPPADANCE5
 
 Synchro Latin - 04/06 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GUALTIERI GIORGIA & GUALTIERI GIORGIAASD DREAM DANCING5
 
 Synchro Latin - 07/09 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRANATO CAROLINA & GRANATO CAROLINADANZA LEROSE30
2PERITI ELENA SABINA & PERITI ELENA SABINAASD GIOCA COL RITMO24
3BOLONDI ALESSIA VERONICA & BOLONDI ALESSIA VERONICADANZA LEROSE18
4SCANDALE JENNIFER & SCANDALE JENNIFERDANZA LEROSE12
5GRECO ASIA & GRECO ASIADANZA LEROSE7
6BRUGELLIS MARIA & BRUGELLIS MARIADANZA LEROSE4
7RODA RAKELE & RODA RAKELEB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
8VILLARI GAIA & VILLARI GAIADANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOLONDI GIUDITTA & BOLONDI GIUDITTADANZA LEROSE30
2VENTURELLI GAIA & VENTURELLI GAIAASD DREAM DANCING24
3BORELLI SARA & BORELLI SARADANZA LEROSE18
4BRUGELLIS FRANCESCA PIA & BRUGELLIS FRANCESCA PIADANZA LEROSE12
5TORRE ALEXIA JAEL & TORRE ALEXIA JAELDANZA LEROSE7
6PANAIA VALENTINA & PANAIA VALENTINADANZA LEROSE4
7AMEGLIO FEDERICA & AMEGLIO FEDERICADANZA LEROSE0
7OPPIDO MELISSA & OPPIDO MELISSADANZA LEROSE0
9ERRICO ANNALIA & ERRICO ANNALIADANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 18 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZINZERI SARA & ZINZERI SARADANZA LEROSE30
2GRANDE DEBORA & GRANDE DEBORAASD DREAM DANCING24
3BONACCIO ARIANNA & BONACCIO ARIANNADANZA LEROSE18
4CAPPA FEDERICA & CAPPA FEDERICADANZA LEROSE12
5BRUGNANO ANGELICA & BRUGNANO ANGELICADANZA LEROSE7
6POLICASTRESE ILARIA & POLICASTRESE ILARIAASD DREAM DANCING4
7GESSI GINEVRA & GESSI GINEVRADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
7CRISTOFALO SARA & CRISTOFALO SARADANZA LEROSE0
9D'AURIA ANGELA & D'AURIA ANGELADANZA LEROSE0
9LAMANNA MARIANNA & LAMANNA MARIANNADANZA LEROSE0
9MESORACA JENNYFER & MESORACA JENNYFERDANZA LEROSE0
12DI CELLO VERONICA & DI CELLO VERONICADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
12SEVERI SOFIA & SEVERI SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
14STURARO AGNESE & STURARO AGNESEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
14TODARO FRANCESCA & TODARO FRANCESCADANZA LEROSE0
14MUKAJ ESTER & MUKAJ ESTERDANZA LEROSE0
17JOVANI NOEMI & JOVANI NOEMIDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
17FORNASARI ANGELICA & FORNASARI ANGELICADANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/18 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CALIFANO SARA & CALIFANO SARADANZA LEROSE17
2FLOROVITO MIRIANA & FLOROVITO MIRIANADANZA LEROSE11
3DI GIOIA ESTERINA & DI GIOIA ESTERINADANZA LEROSE5
 
 Caribbean Show Dance - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MILLE BOLLE BLUL'ALMA LATINA S.S.D. A R.L.5
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - C - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1HERCULESCENTO PER CENTO DANZA23
2PETER PANTOP DANCE FREEDOM17
3JAPAN VIBESVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD11
4BOMBAY MIXVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD6
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - U - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1I DEPORTATITOP DANCE FREEDOM23
2L'ULTIMA IMPERATRICEFRENESY17
3CIRCUSLUNIDANZA SSD11
4MATRIMONIO ALL'ITALIANAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS6
 
 Latin Show - OPEN - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PARISLUNIDANZA SSD5
 
 Latin Show - OPEN - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SANREMOCENTO PER CENTO DANZA5
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CRAZY SCHOOLTOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1CENTO PER CENTO DANZA290
2DANZA LEROSE273
3TOP DANCE FREEDOM199
4B.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO185
5DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL179
6ASD DREAM DANCING169
7ASD PASSION DANCE162
8ASD TEAM DIABLO155
9BATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL128
10CHORUS ACADEMY101
11ASD NEW DANCE MANIA97
12FRENESY95
13ASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS92
14G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE77
15DANCE FOR LIFE68
16VIRTUAL FITNESS 2.058
17A.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO57
18VENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD48
19ASD GIOCA COL RITMO32
19LUNIDANZA SSD32
21DANCE SPORT UNION GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTIS28
21G.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU28
23ASD CANDELA24
24NETTUNO DANZE23
25J'LATINOS21
25ASD IL TALISMANO21
27ATENA DANCE TEAM18
28A.S.D VENETO DANZA15
29EFFEKAPPADANCE14
30SPAZIO DANZA 4 SHIVA ASD11
31ASD DANCEFIT7
31L'ALMA LATINA S.S.D. A R.L.7
31DIREZIONE DANZA ASD7
34CUOREDANZA4
35TSD VOGHERA2

ę 2019 by FIDS - 24/01/19