3¬ PROVA COPPA EMILIA 2019

BUDRIO - 17/03/19
PUNTEGGI UNITA' COMPETITIVE

Cha Cha - 04/06 - DCha Cha - 07/09 - DCha Cha - 10/11 - DCha Cha - 12/15 - DCombinata Cubana - 19/27 - C
Combinata Cubana - 45/54 - CDanze Latine - 08/09 - CDanze Latine - 10/11 - CDanze Latine - 12/13 - CDanze Latine - 14/15 - C
Danze Latine - 16/18 - CFox Trot - 55/OL - DSamba - 07/09 - DSamba - 10/11 - DSamba - 12/15 - D
Tango - 55/OL - DValzer Lento - 55/OL - DLatin Show - 12/15 - A - DLatin Show - 12/15 - B - DLatin Show - 35/OL - B - D
Latin Show - 12/15 - A - FLatin Show - 16/OL - A - FLatin Show - 35/OL - A - FLatin Show - 35/OL - AS - FLatin Show - 16/OL - AS - M
Latin Show - 08/11 - B - SLatin Show - 12/15 - B - SLatin Show - 16/OL - B - SLatin Show - 35/OL - B - SSynchro Latin - 08/11 - B - D
Synchro Latin - 16/OL - A - DFSynchro Latin - 12/15 - B - DFSynchro Latin - 16/OL - B - DFSynchro Latin - 08/11 - C - DFSynchro Latin - 12/15 - C - DF
Synchro Latin - 16/OL - C - DFSynchro Latin - 08/09 - C - SSynchro Latin - 10/11 - C - SSynchro Latin - 12/15 - C - SSynchro Latin - 16/18 - C - S
Synchro Latin - 04/06 - D - SSynchro Latin - 07/09 - D - SSynchro Latin - 10/11 - D - SSynchro Latin - 12/15 - D - SSynchro Latin - 16/18 - D - S
Latin Show - 35/OL - C - GDLatin Show - U/11 - C - GDLatin Show - U/15 - C - GDLatin Show - 16/OL - U - GDLatin Show - U/15 - U - GD
Latin Show - U/11 - C - PGLatin Show - U/15 - C - PGLatin Show - 35/OL - U - PGLatin Show - U/15 - U - PG                         


 Cha Cha - 04/06 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DIABY SAMUEL & SERVIDIO GIULIADANCE FOR LIFE5
 
 Cha Cha - 07/09 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SELMANAJ ITAN & FONTANELLI AIDAASD DREAM DANCING25
2BEDETTI MATTEO & LELLI AURORAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO19
3KOKCU UMUT & PENA CUTINO NICOLEA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO13
4PALADE ROBERT & DE MASI KRISTELASD DREAM DANCING8
5IANUARIO DANIELE & DELLA CORTE GAIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
6RUGGIERO LORENZO & CASTANO GAIADANCE FOR LIFE2
 
 Cha Cha - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PANZICA ANDREA & GIAMBRI SOFIAASD DREAM DANCING23
2ROTUNNO FEDERICO & DELLA PORTA ASIADANZA LEROSE17
3SPAGNI DAVIDE & FERRARI GAIAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO11
4BOTTA LORENZO & BOCEDI SERENADANCE FOR LIFE6
 
 Cha Cha - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROTUNNO ALESSANDRO & MESORACA GIORGIADANZA LEROSE23
2AIELLO GABRIELE & FRONTERA ELISADANZA LEROSE17
3BONDIOLI JACOPO & DELLI PAOLI MARIAASD TEAM DIABLO11
4FALSINO ALESSANDRO & MORA ALICENETTUNO DANZE6
 
 Combinata Cubana - 19/27 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DON MICHAEL & SPELAT KARENDANCE TEAM FRIULI16
2ANDRIAN DAMIANO & BUZZI ILARIADANCE TEAM FRIULI10
 
 Combinata Cubana - 45/54 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SIMONITTI VALTER & DI LENARDA ROSANNADANCE TEAM FRIULI17
2CIGNINI MARCO & VOGRIG TERESADANCE TEAM FRIULI11
2BUCOVAZ ANDREA & SIGNOR NADIADANCE TEAM FRIULI11
 
 Danze Latine - 08/09 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CASTALDO DANIEL & ARCOPINTO GIOIAA.S.D VENETO DANZA16
2DIHOR STEFAN & DITO VICTORIADANCE FOR LIFE10
 
 Danze Latine - 10/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MASI MARCO & CARPANELLI VERONICACENTO PER CENTO DANZA24
2MINGOTTI MANUELE & CENNI ELISABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL18
3ILLUMINATI NICOLO' & RAVAGLIA CARLOTTACHORUS ACADEMY12
4COLLEPARDO NICHOLAS & BASSOLI GIULIAASD DREAM DANCING7
5DA CORTE MATTEO & BERGAMASCO ILARIACLUB AZZURRO DANZE4
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI MARTINO CHRISTIAN & CHEN JIAYING SILVIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA25
2CIFA' RICCARDO & FORMATI MARIANNAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO19
3LORETI LEONARDO & LELLI VITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO13
4COGO GABRIELE & POMPA BENEDETTACLUB AZZURRO DANZE8
5DE IORIO DAVIDE & BORDIN ARGIACLUB AZZURRO DANZE5
6CESTELLI MATTEO & CASTALDO ELISABETTAA.S.D VENETO DANZA2
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1QUADRANI DAVIDE & GRAZIANO SOFIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL24
2GRILLI ANDREA & GASPERINI LUNAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO18
3SOLOGNI MATTIA & LEONE ARIANNADANCE FOR LIFE12
4RONDINA ALESSANDRO & PAGANINI SOPHIEASD TEAM DIABLO7
5FENZI ANDREA & VOLPE SOFIAMS DANZA SSDARL4
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BORRIELLO VINCENZO & DE LUCA LUCIADANZA LEROSE16
2SELMI FEDERICO & CIRIANNI SARAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO10
 
 Fox Trot - 55/OL - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAZZEI LUCA & FIESOLI DONELLAASD IL TALISMANO5
 
 Samba - 07/09 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SELMANAJ ITAN & FONTANELLI AIDAASD DREAM DANCING24
2KOKCU UMUT & PENA CUTINO NICOLEA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO18
3BEDETTI MATTEO & LELLI AURORAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO12
4PALADE ROBERT & DE MASI KRISTELASD DREAM DANCING7
5IANUARIO DANIELE & DELLA CORTE GAIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL4
 
 Samba - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PANZICA ANDREA & GIAMBRI SOFIAASD DREAM DANCING23
2ROTUNNO FEDERICO & DELLA PORTA ASIADANZA LEROSE17
3SPAGNI DAVIDE & FERRARI GAIAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO11
4BOTTA LORENZO & BOCEDI SERENADANCE FOR LIFE6
 
 Samba - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROTUNNO ALESSANDRO & MESORACA GIORGIADANZA LEROSE23
2AIELLO GABRIELE & FRONTERA ELISADANZA LEROSE17
3BONDIOLI JACOPO & DELLI PAOLI MARIAASD TEAM DIABLO11
4FALSINO ALESSANDRO & MORA ALICENETTUNO DANZE6
 
 Tango - 55/OL - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAZZEI LUCA & FIESOLI DONELLAASD IL TALISMANO5
 
 Valzer Lento - 55/OL - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAZZEI LUCA & FIESOLI DONELLAASD IL TALISMANO5
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MASI MATTEO & BORGATTI GAIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA5
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARCHI SOPHIE & MAZZOLA FRANCESCATOP DANCE FREEDOM23
2DATTILO SOFIA & LEGNARI ALICEASD TEAM DIABLO17
3GUZZINATI MATTEO & GIURINTANO AURORATOP DANCE FREEDOM11
4PROFETI ALESSIA & STAIANO GAIAASD PASSION DANCE6
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DONATI PATRICIA & VERDERAME STEFANIATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRUSORI CATERINA & BRUSORI CATERINACENTO PER CENTO DANZA16
2COZZOLINO GIADA & COZZOLINO GIADADANCE FOR LIFE10
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MELI ELISA & MELI ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM25
2ANDREOCCI SARA & ANDREOCCI SARAASD PASSION DANCE19
3VALENTINI GIADA & VALENTINI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL13
4BENINI LISA & BENINI LISADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL8
5GILLI NICOLE & GILLI NICOLEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
6MOZZILLO MARIACIRA & MOZZILLO MARIACIRADANZA LEROSE2
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SABBIONEDA SIMONA & SABBIONEDA SIMONATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRAZIOLI ERICA & GRAZIOLI ERICATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - AS - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ORSINI FABIO & ORSINI FABIOTOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Latin Show - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GALLETTI FEDERICA & GALLETTI FEDERICAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI30
2GHELARDONI SARA & GHELARDONI SARAASD PASSION DANCE24
3BANDECCHI ESTER & BANDECCHI ESTERASD PASSION DANCE18
4ZUCCHELLI MATILDE & ZUCCHELLI MATILDEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS12
5FRAGRASSI MARTINA & FRAGRASSI MARTINAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI7
6GABRIELLI GIULIA & GABRIELLI GIULIAASD TEAM DIABLO4
7BERTOLIN COSTANZA & BERTOLIN COSTANZAA.S.D VENETO DANZA0
8DETTA MARIA GIOVANNA & DETTA MARIA GIOVANNADANCE FOR LIFE0
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 16 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DELLA CORTE DENISE & DELLA CORTE DENISEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL30
2PROFETI ALESSIA & PROFETI ALESSIAASD PASSION DANCE24
3PASSACANTANDO GIULIA & PASSACANTANDO GIULIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA18
4NARRI MARIACHIARA & NARRI MARIACHIARAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI12
5RICCUCCI NOELA & RICCUCCI NOELAASD PASSION DANCE7
6STAIANO GAIA & STAIANO GAIAASD PASSION DANCE4
7SANDRI LUCIA & SANDRI LUCIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
8MORELLI SOELE & MORELLI SOELEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS0
9SISCA CATERINA & SISCA CATERINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
10BURIANI GRETA & BURIANI GRETAASD TEAM DIABLO0
11GUERCIO ALESSIA & GUERCIO ALESSIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
12DATTISI GAIA & DATTISI GAIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
13SPOSATO SYRIA & SPOSATO SYRIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
14GRIFONI RACHELE & GRIFONI RACHELEEFFEKAPPADANCE0
15BURIANI SARA & BURIANI SARAASD TEAM DIABLO0
16ZUCCHELLI ALICE & ZUCCHELLI ALICEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS0
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRUNELLI ELISA & BRUNELLI ELISACENTO PER CENTO DANZA30
2MALUCCHI MARTINA & MALUCCHI MARTINAASD PASSION DANCE24
3MANFERDINI MAMTHA & MANFERDINI MAMTHACENTO PER CENTO DANZA18
4CAVICCHI ELENA & CAVICCHI ELENAASD TEAM DIABLO12
5MEI CLAUDIA & MEI CLAUDIACHORUS ACADEMY7
6PAGANINI MICHELLE & PAGANINI MICHELLEASD TEAM DIABLO4
7NEGRONI GIADA & NEGRONI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
8PARIGI LINDA & PARIGI LINDAEFFEKAPPADANCE0
9GRIECO FEDERICA & GRIECO FEDERICAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DEL MONTE MARISA & DEL MONTE MARISATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/11 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CIUCCI MATILDE & ZUCCHELLI MATILDEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS16
2MORELLI NICOLAS & AGOSTINI GIULIAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS10
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - A - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROSAMILIA ALESSIA & VENTURI MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM30
2BITTELLI ANNALISA & POLETTI SABRINAASD TEAM DIABLO24
3COMPAGNUCCI VITTORIA & DALL'OLIO NOEMICENTO PER CENTO DANZA18
4BENINI LISA & VALENTINI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL12
5BERGAMI SARA & POLUZZI MATILDEASD TEAM DIABLO7
6CAVALLI FEDERICA & CENNI SARABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL4
7DELLE DONNE MARTINA & NANNETTI LETIZIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 10 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CHIERCHIA DENISE & CRETAN GIULIA MARIACHORUS ACADEMY30
2ANGRISANO SAMANTHA & CHIARI ELEONORACENTO PER CENTO DANZA24
3BRUGELLIS ERIKA & DOS ANJOS GIULIAASD DREAM DANCING18
4CALZOLARI NOEMI & DROVANDI AMBRAASD TIP TAP SIENA12
5PRATO FRANCESCA & RAVAGLIA BEATRICECHORUS ACADEMY7
6BOTTONI VITTORIA & NIERI VIRGINIAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS4
7FROSINI JENNIFER & FROSINI NOEMIATENA DANCE TEAM0
8PROFETI ALESSIA & STAIANO GAIAASD PASSION DANCE0
9CALANDRINI SILVIA & MANCINI ILARIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
9NOVELLI GIADA & SESSA MARTINAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 16 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BERTI ANNA & VECCHI VALENTINABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL30
2BRUSORI CATERINA & ROMA CHIARACENTO PER CENTO DANZA24
3NERETTI ALESSIA & NERETTI SARABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL18
4SARTORI REBECCA & STEVANATO CATERINAA.S.D VENETO DANZA12
5ANDREOCCI SARA & MALUCCHI MARTINAASD PASSION DANCE7
6FORTUSINI MARTA & FORTUSINI SARATSD VOGHERA4
7NESCA DESIRE' & STRAZZARI SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8LAMBERTINI ALESSIA & POTENZA SARADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
9VISENTINI MARTA & ZANNI NICOLETSD VOGHERA0
10DI PALMA SIMONA & NALDI NICOLEBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
11CAMPISI FEDERICA & ZERBINI SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
12BANTI REBECCA & GUADAGNUOLO ANTONIAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU0
13BARONCELLI EVELIN & DONATI ALICEEFFEKAPPADANCE0
14CASTRO SARA & MANCINI LAURABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
15BONDI CRISTINA & NOMI ALESSIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
16AZZARI GIULIA & ZITO GIULIAASD DREAM DANCING0
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/11 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 18 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BELLEI MARTINA & ORSATTI CAROLINATOP DANCE FREEDOM30
2CARPANELLI VERONICA & CHEN JIAYING SILVIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA24
3CENNI ELISA & SILVESTRI BENEDETTABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL18
4GUALANDI FRANCESCA & LIONCINO MARIAVITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO12
5FRAGRASSI MARTINA & GALLETTI FEDERICAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI7
6ANTONINO BEATRICE & CZARNECKI SHANTIDANCE FOR LIFE4
7GIANNETTI GIULIA & NDREKA ZHIZELASD CANDELA0
8BECCUCCI CHIARA & FENU MARTAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI0
9BORGATTI EMY & RESCA VITTORIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
9MOLINARI MARTINA & PERRETTA SARACHORUS ACADEMY0
11SANTORO CAMILLA & TARTAGLIONE GIORGIAASD CANDELA0
12CAPRESI ASIA & RIGHI GIADAASD CANDELA0
13GAZZOLI LETIZIA & SACCENTI LICIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
14BORGHI GIULIA & MUNERATO ALICEASD TEAM DIABLO0
15LANDI ALICE & MONTI GIADAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI0
15ALPI LETIZIA & ULIVI MIRIAMASD TEAM DIABLO0
17PANIGHI EMILY & POLI AURORABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
18ALEXANDRU PLATON SABINA NICOLE & GIRARDI SOFIA MARIAA.S.D VENETO DANZA0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 31 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GASPERINI LUNA & ZUFFA BIANCAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO30
2BONI GIULIA & DRIADI GIULIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA24
3BELOSI KRISTEL & MONTI VIRGINIATOP DANCE FREEDOM18
4DE LUCA DESIREE & DE LUCA ILENIAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU12
5PIZZOLO SARA & SPOSATO SYRIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA7
6CAVALLIN GIADA & VOLPI VITTORIAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE4
7LELLI VITTORIA & OLIANI ARIANNAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
8IELASI GIULIA & TRAGNI CHIARAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
9CUOTI LAURA & RUOTOLO ALEXIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
9ASCANI ERIKA & GANZAROLLI EVAASD TEAM DIABLO0
11GUALANDI GIORGIA & RESTA ALICECENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
12SALAMONE SOPHIA & TUMIATI VALENTINACHORUS ACADEMY0
13CIATTONI ANNA & LAZZARI DARIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
14BARONI AURORA & SIMONCINI CAMILLAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS0
14FIORINDO FRANCESCA & SEVERIN ANNAA.S.D VENETO DANZA0
16PICCIRILLO VITTORIA & SCIALDONE IRENE KAROLDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
17CESARI ASIA & RIZZUTI CHIARA ANTONELLACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
17CIRLIORU ALESSIA ANDREEA & MARIOTTO ASIAA.S.D VENETO DANZA0
17CAMPANA LAURA & GUGLIELMO ALICEVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
20PARISI ARIANNA & SCHIASSI GINEVRAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
21CREZZINI GINEVRA & VOLPI ELENAASD CANDELA0
22BUSATO GIORGIA & DARTORA CRISTALA.S.D VENETO DANZA0
22BETTI ASIA & RAVANI ASIAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI0
24BERNACCHI MARTINA & CHELI GLORIAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS0
25CAMERANI VERONICA & CENERELLI IRISASD TEAM DIABLO0
26GOZZI GIADA & LIUZZI MARTINAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI0
26DIEGOLI SOFIA & LOMBARDI FRANCESCAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.00
28SELLERI ALICE & SOLDI CLELIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
29DODI MARIACHIARA & SIMONE MARIA TERESAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
30GENITO ALESSIA & GIARDINO SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
31MONTRONI EMMA & RAGGI LINDAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ALBERTAZZI GIORGIA & BOARINI EMILYCENTO PER CENTO DANZA30
2DEPIETRI ALESSIA & LUPPI MIRKAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.024
3LUCCHESE FRANCESCA & LUCCHESE GIADACENTO PER CENTO DANZA18
4CALLEGARI BEATRICE & MANCUSO LAURAASD TEAM DIABLO12
5LODI GRETA & MORELLATO REBECCACENTO PER CENTO DANZA7
6MORON NOEMI & SANNA ILARIAASD TEAM DIABLO4
7CARPIGIANI ELEONORA & VECCHI LISAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8CARRAI ELISA & VENERATI MARIA FRANCESCAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS0
9MADIONI CLAUDIA & NATALE VALENTINAASD CANDELA0
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/09 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PASTRES ANGELICA & PASTRES ANGELICAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE24
2CHIARI GIULIA & CHIARI GIULIATOP DANCE FREEDOM18
3SILVESTRI BENEDETTA & SILVESTRI BENEDETTABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL12
4SANTORO CAMILLA & SANTORO CAMILLAASD CANDELA7
5NEROZZI MIA & NEROZZI MIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL4
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 22 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ORSATTI CAROLINA & ORSATTI CAROLINATOP DANCE FREEDOM30
2MENNA VITTORIA & MENNA VITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO24
3MASTROBERARDINO MAYA & MASTROBERARDINO MAYATOP DANCE FREEDOM18
4ROMANO JOLIE & ROMANO JOLIETOP DANCE FREEDOM12
5BIANCHI SOFIA & BIANCHI SOFIADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE7
6DIEGOLI SOFIA & DIEGOLI SOFIAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.04
7TARTAGLIONE GIORGIA & TARTAGLIONE GIORGIAASD CANDELA0
8NDREKA ZHIZEL & NDREKA ZHIZELASD CANDELA0
9PERRETTA SARA & PERRETTA SARACHORUS ACADEMY0
10SACCENTI LICIA & SACCENTI LICIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
11GABRIELLI GIULIA & GABRIELLI GIULIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
11PANIGHI EMILY & PANIGHI EMILYBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
11GUALANDI FRANCESCA & GUALANDI FRANCESCAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
14GAZZOLI LETIZIA & GAZZOLI LETIZIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
15MOLINARI MARTINA & MOLINARI MARTINACHORUS ACADEMY0
15RIGHI GIADA & RIGHI GIADAASD CANDELA0
17GIANNETTI GIULIA & GIANNETTI GIULIAASD CANDELA0
17DELLA CORTE CLAUDIA & DELLA CORTE CLAUDIAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.00
17GRANATA SOFIA & GRANATA SOFIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
17CAPRESI ASIA & CAPRESI ASIAASD CANDELA0
21GUALDI GIOIA & GUALDI GIOIAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.00
21TUMIATI CARLOTTA & TUMIATI CARLOTTACHORUS ACADEMY0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 22 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BUTNARIU DENISA & BUTNARIU DENISATOP DANCE FREEDOM30
2BELOSI KRISTEL & BELOSI KRISTELTOP DANCE FREEDOM24
3VOLPI VITTORIA & VOLPI VITTORIAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE18
4MORELLI SOELE & MORELLI SOELEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS12
5SALAMONE SOPHIA & SALAMONE SOPHIACHORUS ACADEMY7
6LOMBARDI FRANCESCA & LOMBARDI FRANCESCAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.04
7LICCIARDO BENEDETTA ANA & LICCIARDO BENEDETTA ANAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU0
8MONTI VIRGINIA & MONTI VIRGINIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
9CREZZINI GINEVRA & CREZZINI GINEVRAASD CANDELA0
10GALVANI GRETA & GALVANI GRETAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
10TRAGNI CHIARA & TRAGNI CHIARAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
10TUMIATI VALENTINA & TUMIATI VALENTINACHORUS ACADEMY0
10IELASI GIULIA & IELASI GIULIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
14ZUCCHELLI ALICE & ZUCCHELLI ALICEASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS0
14GIANNINI FRANCESCA & GIANNINI FRANCESCAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU0
16POMENTALE ALICE & POMENTALE ALICETOP DANCE FREEDOM0
16CHELI GLORIA & CHELI GLORIAASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS0
16DODI MARIACHIARA & DODI MARIACHIARAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
19VOLPI ELENA & VOLPI ELENAASD CANDELA0
20SIMONE MARIA TERESA & SIMONE MARIA TERESAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
20DI TELLA MELISSA & DI TELLA MELISSAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU0
20CRUCIANI ANITA & CRUCIANI ANITACUOREDANZA0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/18 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FERRARI REBECCA & FERRARI REBECCAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.016
2ADVERSI SVEVA & ADVERSI SVEVAA.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO10
 
 Synchro Latin - 04/06 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SCOGNAMIGLIO SOPHIE & SCOGNAMIGLIO SOPHIEASD DREAM DANCING30
2ZAMPIEROLLO NICOLE & ZAMPIEROLLO NICOLETOP DANCE FREEDOM24
3MENZA ALESSIA & MENZA ALESSIADANZA LEROSE18
4UJKASHI VICTORIA & UJKASHI VICTORIADANZA LEROSE12
5STURIALE BENEDETTA & STURIALE BENEDETTADANZA LEROSE7
6MASSARI REBECCA & MASSARI REBECCADANZA LEROSE4
7BORELLI AZZURRA MARIA & BORELLI AZZURRA MARIADANZA LEROSE0
8SPERANDEO VALENTINA ELVIRA & SPERANDEO VALENTINA ELVIRADANZA LEROSE0
9GUALTIERI GIORGIA & GUALTIERI GIORGIAASD DREAM DANCING0
 
 Synchro Latin - 07/09 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 29 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRUGELLIS TERESA & BRUGELLIS TERESADANZA LEROSE30
2BOLONDI ALESSIA VERONICA IYEOSAEDE & BOLONDI ALESSIA VERONICA IYEOSAEDEDANZA LEROSE24
3PERITI ELENA SABINA & PERITI ELENA SABINAASD GIOCA COL RITMO18
4GRANATO CAROLINA & GRANATO CAROLINADANZA LEROSE12
5BRUGELLIS MARIA & BRUGELLIS MARIADANZA LEROSE7
6DE MASI KRISTEL & DE MASI KRISTELASD DREAM DANCING4
7MORANDI CHANEL & MORANDI CHANELA.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO0
7SCANDALE JENNIFER & SCANDALE JENNIFERDANZA LEROSE0
9ESPOSITO IDA & ESPOSITO IDADANZA LEROSE0
9BOTTINI EMILY & BOTTINI EMILYDANZA LEROSE0
11VILLARI GAIA & VILLARI GAIADANZA LEROSE0
12RODA RAKELE & RODA RAKELEB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
13SHOKOTKO JULIA & SHOKOTKO JULIADANZA LEROSE0
14FORTESE MELISSA & FORTESE MELISSADANZA LEROSE0
14GRECO ASIA & GRECO ASIADANZA LEROSE0
14GORGOGLIONE GIORGIA & GORGOGLIONE GIORGIADANZA LEROSE0
17STENTARELLI CARLOTTA & STENTARELLI CARLOTTADANZA LEROSE0
18MINARDI ALISEA & MINARDI ALISEAASD DREAM DANCING0
19BIANCHI ANGELICA & BIANCHI ANGELICADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE0
20BENATTI ALICE & BENATTI ALICEVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.00
20ABATE LAURA & ABATE LAURAASD DREAM DANCING0
20MERITO GIADA & MERITO GIADADANZA LEROSE0
20FRANCHI SOFIA & FRANCHI SOFIAASD GIOCA COL RITMO0
24MARANGONI ELISA & MARANGONI ELISAMS DANZA SSDARL0
25MENZA' NOEMI & MENZA' NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
25NANETTI AURORA & NANETTI AURORAA.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO0
25MENDOLA NOEMI & MENDOLA NOEMIDANCE FOR LIFE0
25AIELLO AURORA & AIELLO AURORADANZA LEROSE0
29ZOGNO NOEMI & ZOGNO NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 26 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LISANTI MARIKA & LISANTI MARIKADANZA LEROSE30
2VENTURELLI GAIA & VENTURELLI GAIAASD DREAM DANCING24
3CAMPUS CAMILLA & CAMPUS CAMILLAASD DREAM DANCING18
4BONACCIO VANESSA & BONACCIO VANESSADANZA LEROSE12
5BRUGELLIS FRANCESCA PIA & BRUGELLIS FRANCESCA PIADANZA LEROSE7
6BOLONDI GIUDITTA CRISTINA ESOHE & BOLONDI GIUDITTA CRISTINA ESOHEDANZA LEROSE4
7ERRICO ANNALIA & ERRICO ANNALIADANZA LEROSE0
8LOMBARDO NOEMI & LOMBARDO NOEMIASD DREAM DANCING0
9BODRUG DANIELA & BODRUG DANIELAASD DREAM DANCING0
10DATTILO EMANUELA & DATTILO EMANUELADANZA LEROSE0
10BORELLI SARA & BORELLI SARADANZA LEROSE0
10PANAIA VALENTINA & PANAIA VALENTINADANZA LEROSE0
13TORRE ALEXIA JAEL & TORRE ALEXIA JAELDANZA LEROSE0
14CAKRI SERENA & CAKRI SERENADANZA LEROSE0
15BUONAGURO ANNA & BUONAGURO ANNAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.00
16AMEGLIO FEDERICA & AMEGLIO FEDERICADANZA LEROSE0
17CRIVARO GIUSY & CRIVARO GIUSYDANZA LEROSE0
18TRIVIERI ANTONELLA & TRIVIERI ANTONELLADANZA LEROSE0
19OPPIDO MELISSA & OPPIDO MELISSADANZA LEROSE0
20SCAFIDI NOEMI & SCAFIDI NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
21SPINA GIULIA & SPINA GIULIADANCE FOR LIFE0
22CANI KEISI & CANI KEISIDANCE FOR LIFE0
22GALDJ GIULIA & GALDJ GIULIADANZA LEROSE0
22GANDOLFI SARA & GANDOLFI SARADANZA LEROSE0
25DI LORENZO SOFIA & DI LORENZO SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
25LECCISO EMMA & LECCISO EMMADANCE FOR LIFE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 48 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZINZERI SARA & ZINZERI SARADANZA LEROSE30
2POLICASTRESE ILARIA & POLICASTRESE ILARIAASD DREAM DANCING24
3LAMANNA MARIANNA & LAMANNA MARIANNADANZA LEROSE18
4NATALE FRANCESCA & NATALE FRANCESCADANZA LEROSE12
5GRANDE DEBORA & GRANDE DEBORAASD DREAM DANCING7
6MESORACA JENNYFER & MESORACA JENNYFERDANZA LEROSE4
7LA ROSA JENNIFER & LA ROSA JENNIFERDANZA LEROSE0
7BONACCIO ARIANNA & BONACCIO ARIANNADANZA LEROSE0
9CUNA MARTINA & CUNA MARTINADANZA LEROSE0
9GESSI GINEVRA & GESSI GINEVRADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
11VADO JASMIN & VADO JASMINASD DREAM DANCING0
11CRISTOFALO SARA & CRISTOFALO SARADANZA LEROSE0
11PALOMBELLA JESSICA & PALOMBELLA JESSICADANZA LEROSE0
14GUALTIERI CHIARA & GUALTIERI CHIARAASD DREAM DANCING0
15MUKAJ ESTER & MUKAJ ESTERDANZA LEROSE0
16MASSARO FRANCESCA PIA & MASSARO FRANCESCA PIADANZA LEROSE0
16BRUGNANO ANGELICA & BRUGNANO ANGELICADANZA LEROSE0
16PANZICA NOEMI & PANZICA NOEMIASD DREAM DANCING0
19DI CELLO VERONICA & DI CELLO VERONICADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
19STURARO AGNESE & STURARO AGNESEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
21PETROSINO NOEMI & PETROSINO NOEMIASD DREAM DANCING0
22CAPRIOLI SOFIA & CAPRIOLI SOFIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
22JOVANI NOEMI & JOVANI NOEMIDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
22MASSARENTI GRETA & MASSARENTI GRETABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
25TODARO FRANCESCA & TODARO FRANCESCADANZA LEROSE0
26BRUGNANO ERIKA & BRUGNANO ERIKADANZA LEROSE0
27GUALTIERI GIORGIA & GUALTIERI GIORGIADANZA LEROSE0
27DI PIETRO GIADA & DI PIETRO GIADAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.00
29ROMAGNUOLO SOFIA & ROMAGNUOLO SOFIAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO0
30BORGHI EMMA & BORGHI EMMAMS DANZA SSDARL0
31CARLINI ASIA & CARLINI ASIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
31MALACHI NICOLETTA DIMITRIZZA & MALACHI NICOLETTA DIMITRIZZAASD TEAM DIABLO0
31IVANOVYCH MARIYA ANZHELIKA & IVANOVYCH MARIYA ANZHELIKATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
31SEVERI SOFIA & SEVERI SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
31LODI LETIZIA & LODI LETIZIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
31MININNO CHIARA & MININNO CHIARAMS DANZA SSDARL0
37BONAZZI SOFIA & BONAZZI SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
37FABBRI VIRGINIA & FABBRI VIRGINIAMS DANZA SSDARL0
37FORTESE MARIKA & FORTESE MARIKADANZA LEROSE0
37ANDREASI EGLE ANDREA & ANDREASI EGLE ANDREAMS DANZA SSDARL0
37MAMMANA ANNA MARIA & MAMMANA ANNA MARIADANZA LEROSE0
37PETTINATI ILARIA & PETTINATI ILARIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
37BELLUCCO LETIZIA & BELLUCCO LETIZIAMS DANZA SSDARL0
37PANAIA ELISA & PANAIA ELISADANZA LEROSE0
45GOLINO VALENTINA & GOLINO VALENTINADANCE FOR LIFE0
45SCALA MARTINA & SCALA MARTINAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO0
45MENDOLA SOFIA & MENDOLA SOFIADANCE FOR LIFE0
45CIRELLI ILARIA & CIRELLI ILARIADANCE FOR LIFE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/18 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CALIFANO SARA & CALIFANO SARADANZA LEROSE16
2DI GIOIA ESTERINA & DI GIOIA ESTERINADANZA LEROSE10
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TEKETE - ETA BETA SHOWASD TEAM DIABLO5
 
 Latin Show - U/11 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PETER PANASD TEAM DIABLO5
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1HERCULESCENTO PER CENTO DANZA5
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1AVATARTOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1I DEPORTATITOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Latin Show - U/11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1INSIDE OUTA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI5
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1JAPAN VIBESVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD17
2BOMBAY MIXVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD11
3RICCHEZZA E POVERTA'A.S.D VENETO DANZA5
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CRAZY SCHOOLTOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COWGIRLSASD DREAM DANCING5
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1DANZA LEROSE333
2CENTO PER CENTO DANZA332
3TOP DANCE FREEDOM324
4ASD DREAM DANCING256
5ASD TEAM DIABLO221
6B.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO200
7BATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL179
8ASD PASSION DANCE146
9DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL114
10A.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO96
11A.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI89
12ASD SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO DANZA & FITNESS86
13CHORUS ACADEMY84
14DANCE FOR LIFE79
15DANCE TEAM FRIULI75
16VIRTUAL FITNESS 2.067
17A.S.D VENETO DANZA62
18VENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD55
19G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE50
20G.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU40
21ASD CANDELA28
22CLUB AZZURRO DANZE23
23TSD VOGHERA22
24ASD IL TALISMANO21
25ASD GIOCA COL RITMO20
26NETTUNO DANZE16
27ASD TIP TAP SIENA14
28A.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO13
29MS DANZA SSDARL12
30DANZE VENETO ORIENTALE9
31EFFEKAPPADANCE4
32ATENA DANCE TEAM2
33CUOREDANZA1

ę 2019 by FIDS - 19/03/19