CAMPIONATO REGIONALE FIDS 2019 EMILIA ROMAGNA COPPIE

BUDRIO - dal 23/02/19 al 24/02/19
PUNTEGGI UNITA' COMPETITIVE

Bachata - 10/11 - DBoogie Woogie - 13/17 - CBoogie Woogie - 18/34 - CBoogie Woogie - 35/OL - CCha Cha - 07/09 - D
Cha Cha - 10/11 - DCha Cha - 12/15 - DCha Cha - 16/18 - DCombinata Cubana - 08/11 - CCombinata Cubana - 14/15 - C
Combinata Cubana - 16/18 - CCombinata Cubana - 19/27 - CCombinata Cubana - 28/34 - CCombinata Cubana - 35/44 - CCombinata Portoricana - 14/15 - C
Combinata Portoricana - 16/18 - CCombinata Portoricana - 19/27 - CCombinata Portoricana - 28/34 - CDanze Latine - 08/09 - CDanze Latine - 10/11 - C
Danze Latine - 12/13 - CDanze Latine - 14/15 - CDanze Latine - 16/18 - CDanze Latine - 61/64 - CDanze Standard - 35/44 - C
Danze Standard - 45/54 - CDanze Standard - 55/60 - CDanze Standard - 61/64 - CDanze Standard - 70/74 - CFox Trot - 19/34 - D
Fox Trot - 55/OL - DMazurca - 19/34 - DMazurca - 55/OL - DSalsa Cubana - 10/11 - DSamba - 07/09 - D
Samba - 10/11 - DSamba - 12/15 - DSamba - 16/18 - DTango - 19/34 - DTango - 55/OL - D
Valzer Lento - 19/34 - DValzer Lento - 55/OL - DSynchro Latin - 08/09 - C - SSynchro Latin - 10/11 - C - SSynchro Latin - 12/15 - C - S
Synchro Latin - 16/18 - C - SSynchro Latin - 04/06 - D - SSynchro Latin - 07/09 - D - SSynchro Latin - 10/11 - D - SSynchro Latin - 12/15 - D - S
Synchro Latin - 16/18 - D - SCaribbean Show Dance - OPEN - C - GDCaribbean Show Dance - U/15 - C - GDCaribbean Show Dance - OPEN - C - PGCaribbean Show Dance - U/11 - C - PG
Caribbean Show Dance - U/15 - C - PG                                                                                                    


 Bachata - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIOMBINI FEDERICO & OTTAVIANI AURORAPASIONLATINA10
 
 Boogie Woogie - 13/17 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MORSIANI MANUEL & BELLINI FRANCESCACLUB THE STARS10
 
 Boogie Woogie - 18/34 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DALPOZZO PIETRO & CORRADO MICHELACLUB THE STARS50
2VENIERI LUIGI & GABRIELE PAOLACLUB THE STARS38
3SILVESTRI MARCO & CALLEGARO MONICACRAZY SWING SCHOOL ASD26
4MONGARDI FRANCESCO & SERMASI ILARIACLUB THE STARS16
5MONTI FILIPPO & MONTI MATILDEOBIETTIVO DANZA DANCE STUDIO10
6FIGOLI ALESSANDRO & NICOLINI AMBRAA.S.D. BALLARE'4
 
 Boogie Woogie - 35/OL - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1OZZOLA PAOLO & BELTRAME SUSYA.S.D. BALLARE'10
 
 Cha Cha - 07/09 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SELMANAJ ITAN & FONTANELLI AIDAASD DREAM DANCING50
2BEDETTI MATTEO & LELLI AURORAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO38
3PALOMBA LUIGI & GOLINO GRETAOBIETTIVO DANZA DANCE STUDIO26
4KOKCU UMUT & PENA CUTINO NICOLEA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO16
5IANUARIO DANIELE & DELLA CORTE GAIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL10
6RUGGIERO LORENZO & CASTANO GAIADANCE FOR LIFE4
 
 Cha Cha - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROTUNNO FEDERICO & DELLA PORTA ASIADANZA LEROSE48
2PANZICA ANDREA & GIAMBRI SOFIAASD DREAM DANCING36
3SPAGNI DAVIDE & FERRARI GAIAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO24
4ACIERNO ALESSIO & DI SARIO MARIA FRANCESCADANZA LEROSE14
5BOTTA LORENZO & BOCEDI SERENADANCE FOR LIFE8
 
 Cha Cha - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROTUNNO ALESSANDRO & MESORACA GIORGIADANZA LEROSE46
2TADDEI DIEGO & LISANTI MARIKADANZA LEROSE34
3AIELLO GABRIELE & FRONTERA ELISADANZA LEROSE22
4FALSINO ALESSANDRO & MORA ALICENETTUNO DANZE12
 
 Cha Cha - 16/18 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SELMI FEDERICO & CIRIANNI SARAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO10
 
 Combinata Cubana - 08/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PALUMBO ALEX & TUZZOLINO ALICEHAPPY DANCE10
 
 Combinata Cubana - 14/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VENTURA FABIO & VIOLINI ALEXANDRAPASIONLATINA10
 
 Combinata Cubana - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SCRIVANO ALESSIO & CROCI FEDERICAMODENA DANZA ASD10
 
 Combinata Cubana - 19/27 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COZZOLINO SALVIO & FERRARI BENEDETTAJ'LATINOS48
2PISTONE RAFFAELE & LUGLI SARAMODENA DANZA ASD36
3LA GIOIA ANGELO & MORGERA VERONICAHAPPY DANCE24
4STEVANONI MICHAEL & MINNECI GAIAHAPPY DANCE14
5ROMANO CARLO & TOMAIUOLO GIUSYLABORATORIODANZA8
 
 Combinata Cubana - 28/34 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PEDRONI ANDREA & ROSSI ILARIAPOLISPORTIVA SCANDIANESE32
2TASSINARI MATTIA & GRAZIANI NATASCIALABORATORIODANZA20
 
 Combinata Cubana - 35/44 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FERRAGUTI STEFANO & CHILETTI SARAHAPPY DANCE10
 
 Combinata Portoricana - 14/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VENTURA FABIO & VIOLINI ALEXANDRAPASIONLATINA10
 
 Combinata Portoricana - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SCRIVANO ALESSIO & CROCI FEDERICAMODENA DANZA ASD10
 
 Combinata Portoricana - 19/27 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COZZOLINO SALVIO & FERRARI BENEDETTAJ'LATINOS46
2LA GIOIA ANGELO & MORGERA VERONICAHAPPY DANCE34
3PISTONE RAFFAELE & LUGLI SARAMODENA DANZA ASD22
3STEVANONI MICHAEL & MINNECI GAIAHAPPY DANCE22
 
 Combinata Portoricana - 28/34 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PEDRONI ANDREA & ROSSI ILARIAPOLISPORTIVA SCANDIANESE32
2TASSINARI MATTIA & GRAZIANI NATASCIALABORATORIODANZA20
 
 Danze Latine - 08/09 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DIHOR STEFAN & DITO VICTORIADANCE FOR LIFE10
 
 Danze Latine - 10/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MINGOTTI MANUELE & CENNI ELISABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL46
2MASI MARCO & CARPANELLI VERONICACENTO PER CENTO DANZA34
3COLLEPARDO NICHOLAS & BASSOLI GIULIAASD DREAM DANCING22
4CIRRINCIONE LORENZO & CIRRINCIONE SARADANCE FOR LIFE12
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI MARTINO CHRISTIAN & CHEN JIAYING SILVIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA48
2CIFA' RICCARDO & FORMATI MARIANNAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO36
3BELEFFI LUCA & SANTORO MARIANNASETTECROCIARI24
4DE BARTOLO FABIO & AMEGLIO AURORAASD DREAM DANCING14
5LORETI LEONARDO & LELLI VITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO8
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1QUADRANI DAVIDE & GRAZIANO SOFIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL48
2GRILLI ANDREA & GASPERINI LUNAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO36
3SOLOGNI MATTIA & LEONE ARIANNADANCE FOR LIFE24
4RONDINA ALESSANDRO & PAGANINI SOPHIEASD TEAM DIABLO14
5FROSIO DAVID & EVANGELISTI AURORACUOREDANZA8
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BORRIELLO VINCENZO & DE LUCA LUCIADANZA LEROSE32
2DREI MATTIA & DALMASTRI CAMILLADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL20
 
 Danze Latine - 61/64 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARUFFALDI GABRIELE & MONTANARI NADIAASD TEAM DIABLO10
 
 Danze Standard - 35/44 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TEBALDI MIRCO & REGAZZI VERONICAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA10
 
 Danze Standard - 45/54 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOSCHETTI FABRIZIO & SACCA SABRINADIREZIONE DANZA ASD32
2D'AMBROSIO CRISTOFORO & D'ALESSANDRO GIOVANNATHE EVOLUTION ASD20
 
 Danze Standard - 55/60 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MORETTI DANTE & MARTINI LUCIANAOBIETTIVO DANZA DANCE STUDIO32
2BIONDINI CLAUDIO & DARDANI MAURAEMME DANCE20
 
 Danze Standard - 61/64 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FORNI MARIO & MARTELLI MARIAGRAZIANETTUNO DANZE32
2BARUFFALDI GABRIELE & MONTANARI NADIAASD TEAM DIABLO20
 
 Danze Standard - 70/74 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARTIGNONI ALFREDO & NIZIOLI ROSETTAEMME DANCE10
 
 Fox Trot - 19/34 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONARDI SEBASTIANO & DALLA GHIRARDA SARADANCE SPORT UNION GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTIS10
 
 Fox Trot - 55/OL - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARANI GIANCARLO & ANCESCHI SILVIAEMME DANCE32
2DALLAROMANINA ALFREDO & LEONE GIUSEPPAEMME DANCE20
 
 Mazurca - 19/34 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONARDI SEBASTIANO & DALLA GHIRARDA SARADANCE SPORT UNION GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTIS10
 
 Mazurca - 55/OL - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DALLAROMANINA ALFREDO & LEONE GIUSEPPAEMME DANCE10
 
 Salsa Cubana - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIOMBINI FEDERICO & OTTAVIANI AURORAPASIONLATINA10
 
 Samba - 07/09 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BEDETTI MATTEO & LELLI AURORAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO48
2PALOMBA LUIGI & GOLINO GRETAOBIETTIVO DANZA DANCE STUDIO36
3SELMANAJ ITAN & FONTANELLI AIDAASD DREAM DANCING24
4KOKCU UMUT & PENA CUTINO NICOLEA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO14
5IANUARIO DANIELE & DELLA CORTE GAIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL8
 
 Samba - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROTUNNO FEDERICO & DELLA PORTA ASIADANZA LEROSE46
2PANZICA ANDREA & GIAMBRI SOFIAASD DREAM DANCING34
3SPAGNI DAVIDE & FERRARI GAIAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO22
4BOTTA LORENZO & BOCEDI SERENADANCE FOR LIFE12
 
 Samba - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROTUNNO ALESSANDRO & MESORACA GIORGIADANZA LEROSE46
2TADDEI DIEGO & LISANTI MARIKADANZA LEROSE34
3AIELLO GABRIELE & FRONTERA ELISADANZA LEROSE22
4FALSINO ALESSANDRO & MORA ALICENETTUNO DANZE12
 
 Samba - 16/18 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SELMI FEDERICO & CIRIANNI SARAA.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO10
 
 Tango - 19/34 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONARDI SEBASTIANO & DALLA GHIRARDA SARADANCE SPORT UNION GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTIS10
 
 Tango - 55/OL - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DALLAROMANINA ALFREDO & LEONE GIUSEPPAEMME DANCE32
2MARANI GIANCARLO & ANCESCHI SILVIAEMME DANCE20
 
 Valzer Lento - 19/34 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONARDI SEBASTIANO & DALLA GHIRARDA SARADANCE SPORT UNION GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTIS10
 
 Valzer Lento - 55/OL - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARANI GIANCARLO & ANCESCHI SILVIAEMME DANCE32
2DALLAROMANINA ALFREDO & LEONE GIUSEPPAEMME DANCE20
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/09 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SILVESTRI BENEDETTA & SILVESTRI BENEDETTABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL32
2NEROZZI MIA & NEROZZI MIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL20
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ORSATTI CAROLINA & ORSATTI CAROLINATOP DANCE FREEDOM60
2MENNA VITTORIA & MENNA VITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO48
3MASTROBERARDINO MAYA & MASTROBERARDINO MAYATOP DANCE FREEDOM36
4GUALANDI FRANCESCA & GUALANDI FRANCESCAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO24
5PANIGHI EMILY & PANIGHI EMILYBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL14
6MOLINARI MARTINA & MOLINARI MARTINACHORUS ACADEMY8
7TUMIATI CARLOTTA & TUMIATI CARLOTTACHORUS ACADEMY0
8PERRETTA SARA & PERRETTA SARACHORUS ACADEMY0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BUTNARIU DENISA & BUTNARIU DENISATOP DANCE FREEDOM50
2BELOSI KRISTEL & BELOSI KRISTELTOP DANCE FREEDOM38
3SALAMONE SOPHIA & SALAMONE SOPHIACHORUS ACADEMY26
4MONTI VIRGINIA & MONTI VIRGINIATOP DANCE FREEDOM16
5CRUCIANI ANITA & CRUCIANI ANITACUOREDANZA10
6TUMIATI VALENTINA & TUMIATI VALENTINACHORUS ACADEMY4
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/18 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARCHESINI GIULIA & MARCHESINI GIULIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL10
 
 Synchro Latin - 04/06 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1UJKASHI VICTORIA & UJKASHI VICTORIADANZA LEROSE48
2STURIALE BENEDETTA & STURIALE BENEDETTADANZA LEROSE36
3ZAMPIEROLLO NICOLE & ZAMPIEROLLO NICOLETOP DANCE FREEDOM24
4SCOGNAMIGLIO SOPHIE & SCOGNAMIGLIO SOPHIEASD DREAM DANCING14
5GUALTIERI GIORGIA & GUALTIERI GIORGIAASD DREAM DANCING8
 
 Synchro Latin - 07/09 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 21 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRUGELLIS TERESA & BRUGELLIS TERESADANZA LEROSE60
2BOLONDI ALESSIA VERONICA IYEOSAEDE & BOLONDI ALESSIA VERONICA IYEOSAEDEDANZA LEROSE48
3GUERRA ALICE & GUERRA ALICEDANZA LEROSE36
4GRANATO CAROLINA & GRANATO CAROLINADANZA LEROSE24
5SCANDALE JENNIFER & SCANDALE JENNIFERDANZA LEROSE14
6PERITI ELENA SABINA & PERITI ELENA SABINAASD GIOCA COL RITMO8
7GRECO ASIA & GRECO ASIADANZA LEROSE0
8BRUGELLIS MARIA & BRUGELLIS MARIADANZA LEROSE0
9FORTESE MELISSA & FORTESE MELISSADANZA LEROSE0
9VILLARI GAIA & VILLARI GAIADANZA LEROSE0
11DE MASI KRISTEL & DE MASI KRISTELASD DREAM DANCING0
11MINARDI ALISEA & MINARDI ALISEAASD DREAM DANCING0
13SHOKOTKO JULIA & SHOKOTKO JULIADANZA LEROSE0
14FRANCHI SOFIA & FRANCHI SOFIAASD GIOCA COL RITMO0
15ABATE LAURA & ABATE LAURAASD DREAM DANCING0
15GRANDI MINA & GRANDI MINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
17TODIRICA ALESSIA MARIA & TODIRICA ALESSIA MARIAASD DREAM DANCING0
17DI MARSICO ALICE & DI MARSICO ALICEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
17ZUMBO GIADA & ZUMBO GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
20GORGOGLIONE GIORGIA & GORGOGLIONE GIORGIADANZA LEROSE0
20LEBOVYCH ARIANNA & LEBOVYCH ARIANNADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 16 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRUGELLIS FRANCESCA PIA & BRUGELLIS FRANCESCA PIADANZA LEROSE60
2TORRE ALEXIA JAEL & TORRE ALEXIA JAELDANZA LEROSE48
3CAMPUS CAMILLA & CAMPUS CAMILLAASD DREAM DANCING36
4BOLONDI GIUDITTA CRISTINA ESOHE & BOLONDI GIUDITTA CRISTINA ESOHEDANZA LEROSE24
5LOMBARDO NOEMI & LOMBARDO NOEMIASD DREAM DANCING14
6PANAIA VALENTINA & PANAIA VALENTINADANZA LEROSE8
7BORELLI SARA & BORELLI SARADANZA LEROSE0
7VENTURELLI GAIA & VENTURELLI GAIAASD DREAM DANCING0
7BODRUG DANIELA & BODRUG DANIELAASD DREAM DANCING0
10ERRICO ANNALIA & ERRICO ANNALIADANZA LEROSE0
11SCAFIDI NOEMI & SCAFIDI NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
12MESORACA MARIA & MESORACA MARIAASD DREAM DANCING0
12OPPIDO MELISSA & OPPIDO MELISSADANZA LEROSE0
14CAMPOSANO AURORA & CAMPOSANO AURORADANZA LEROSE0
15GRANDI SOFIA & GRANDI SOFIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
15DI LORENZO SOFIA & DI LORENZO SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 24 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZINZERI SARA & ZINZERI SARADANZA LEROSE60
2CUNA MARTINA & CUNA MARTINADANZA LEROSE48
3MESORACA JENNYFER & MESORACA JENNYFERDANZA LEROSE36
4LA ROSA JENNIFER & LA ROSA JENNIFERDANZA LEROSE24
5POLICASTRESE ILARIA & POLICASTRESE ILARIAASD DREAM DANCING14
6BONACCIO ARIANNA & BONACCIO ARIANNADANZA LEROSE8
7BRUGNANO ANGELICA & BRUGNANO ANGELICADANZA LEROSE0
8GUALTIERI CHIARA & GUALTIERI CHIARAASD DREAM DANCING0
9MUKAJ ESTER & MUKAJ ESTERDANZA LEROSE0
9GESSI GINEVRA & GESSI GINEVRADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
11PALOMBELLA JESSICA & PALOMBELLA JESSICADANZA LEROSE0
11CRISTOFALO SARA & CRISTOFALO SARADANZA LEROSE0
13D'AURIA ANGELA & D'AURIA ANGELADANZA LEROSE0
14VADO JASMIN & VADO JASMINASD DREAM DANCING0
14MASSARO FRANCESCA PIA & MASSARO FRANCESCA PIADANZA LEROSE0
14PANZICA NOEMI & PANZICA NOEMIASD DREAM DANCING0
17SEVERI SOFIA & SEVERI SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
18FORTESE MARIKA & FORTESE MARIKADANZA LEROSE0
18STURARO AGNESE & STURARO AGNESEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
18MASSARENTI GRETA & MASSARENTI GRETABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
21CAPRIOLI SOFIA & CAPRIOLI SOFIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
21ROSSETTI LAURA & ROSSETTI LAURADANZA LEROSE0
21PETROSINO NOEMI & PETROSINO NOEMIASD DREAM DANCING0
21LODI LETIZIA & LODI LETIZIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/18 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI GIOIA ESTERINA & DI GIOIA ESTERINADANZA LEROSE10
 
 Caribbean Show Dance - OPEN - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PRISONERSKRITERION OFFICINA DEI SOGNI10
 
 Caribbean Show Dance - U/15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BIEN BUENAA. S. D. GEESINK TEAM32
2MADRE NATURAINDANZA SHOW ACADEMY20
 
 Caribbean Show Dance - OPEN - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BEYONCE'MODENA DANZA ASD10
 
 Caribbean Show Dance - U/11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TU NO TA PA MICUOREDANZA10
 
 Caribbean Show Dance - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1OCEANIASPACE DANCE & FITNESS A.S.D46
2REINE LATINEHAPPY DANCE34
3MARINAIEARCADIA PROFESSIONE DANZA22
4MUSH UPCUOREDANZA12
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1DANZA LEROSE664
2ASD DREAM DANCING336
3EMME DANCE248
4TOP DANCE FREEDOM240
5B.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO234
6BATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL194
6HAPPY DANCE194
8A.S.D. ENERGY DANCE STUDIO176
9OBIETTIVO DANZA DANCE STUDIO152
10CLUB THE STARS146
11ASD TEAM DIABLO136
12J'LATINOS118
13MODENA DANZA ASD114
14DANCE FOR LIFE106
15CENTO PER CENTO DANZA102
16POLISPORTIVA SCANDIANESE92
17DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL76
18LABORATORIODANZA70
19NETTUNO DANZE68
20INDANZA SHOW ACADEMY66
20A. S. D. GEESINK TEAM66
22CUOREDANZA62
23SPACE DANCE & FITNESS A.S.D60
23KRITERION OFFICINA DEI SOGNI60
25DANCE SPORT UNION GRUPPO SPORTIVO DILETTANTIS56
25PASIONLATINA56
27CHORUS ACADEMY54
28DIREZIONE DANZA ASD36
29CRAZY SWING SCHOOL ASD34
29ARCADIA PROFESSIONE DANZA34
31SETTECROCIARI32
31THE EVOLUTION ASD32
33GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA26
34A.S.D. BALLARE'22
35ASD GIOCA COL RITMO20

ę 2019 by FIDS - 08/03/19