1¬ PROVA COPPA EMILIA 2020

BUDRIO - 19/01/20
PUNTEGGI UNITA' COMPETITIVE

Cha Cha - 04/06 - DCha Cha - 07/09 - DCha Cha - 10/11 - DCha Cha - 12/15 - DCha Cha - 16/18 - D
Danze Latine - 10/11 - CDanze Latine - 12/13 - CDanze Latine - 14/15 - CDanze Latine - 16/18 - CDanze Standard - 55/60 - C
Danze Standard - 65/69 - CSamba - 04/06 - DSamba - 07/09 - DSamba - 10/11 - DSamba - 12/15 - D
Samba - 16/18 - DLatin Show - 12/15 - A - DLatin Show - 12/15 - B - DLatin Show - 16/OL - B - DLatin Show - 16/OL - A - F
Latin Show - 16/OL - AS - FLatin Show - 35/OL - AS - FLatin Show - 08/11 - B - SLatin Show - 12/15 - B - SLatin Show - 16/OL - B - S
Synchro Latin - 16/OL - A - DFSynchro Latin - 08/11 - B - DFSynchro Latin - 12/15 - B - DFSynchro Latin - 16/OL - B - DFSynchro Latin - 08/11 - C - DF
Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - DFSynchro Latin - 16/OL - C - DFSynchro Latin - 08/09 - C - FSynchro Latin - 10/11 - C - FSynchro Latin - 12/15 - C - F
Synchro Latin - 16/18 - C - FSynchro Latin - 04/06 - D - FSynchro Latin - 07/09 - D - FSynchro Latin - 10/11 - D - FSynchro Latin - 12/15 - D - F
Latin Show - OPEN - C - GDLatin Show - U/11 - C - GDLatin Show - OPEN - U - GDLatin Show - U/15 - C - PGLatin Show - 35/OL - U - PG
Latin Show - U/15 - U - PG                                                                                                    


 Cha Cha - 04/06 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ANDOLINA SALVATORE & GUALTIERI GIORGIAASD DREAM DANCING5
 
 Cha Cha - 07/09 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1KOKCU UMUT & PENA CUTINO NICOLEDANZA LEROSE30
2SELMANAJ ITAN & FONTANELLI AIDAASD DREAM DANCING24
3ZAMPIEROLLO JOHAN & LANNINO NICOLETOP DANCE FREEDOM18
4PALADE ROBERT & DE MASI KRISTELASD DREAM DANCING12
5CARPANELLI FEDERICO & DI MARTINO ISABEAUCENTO PER CENTO DANZA7
6SCRIPNIC ALESSANDRO & MALVICINI MIAASD DREAM DANCING4
7TESTONI ZORAN & CAPUZZO AURORAVIVIDANZA0
8NANNETTI MICHAEL & VARIGNANA ASIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
9MARTINO ALEX & PAVARINI ARIANNAASD DREAM DANCING0
 
 Cha Cha - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SPAGNI DAVIDE & FERRARI GAIADANZA LEROSE24
2ACIERNO ALESSIO & DI SARIO MARIA FRANCESCADANZA LEROSE18
3VLAD BOGDAN CRISTIAN & ABATE LAURAASD DREAM DANCING12
4VALERI CRISTIAN & VALERI ADELAIDETOP DANCE PORDENONE7
5NAVARRO FABIAN ALESSIO & FANTIN NICOLETOP DANCE PORDENONE4
 
 Cha Cha - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SAGRISTANO FEDERICO & BOTTINI EMILYDANZA LEROSE5
 
 Cha Cha - 16/18 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RUBINO GIACOMO & MARZI MARICAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA16
2TOSI SIMONE & PICCOLO LUISA AMELIAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA10
 
 Danze Latine - 10/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROTUNNO FEDERICO & DELLA PORTA ASIADANZA LEROSE26
2ROSSETTO SAMUELE & GUALDI GIOIADANCE FOR LIFE20
3BOZZOLI FILIPPO & MASTROBERARDINO MAYATOP DANCE FREEDOM13
4BOTTA LORENZO & BOCEDI SERENADANCE FOR LIFE8
5BEDETTI MATTEO & LELLI AURORAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO4
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LORETI LEONARDO & LELLI VITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO33
2DI COSTANZO DAVIDE & FIORINI ALICEDANCE FOR LIFE26
3MINGOTTI MANUELE & CENNI ELISABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL20
4ROTUNNO ALESSANDRO & MESORACA GIORGIADANZA LEROSE13
5CARBONI EDOARDO & ROSSETTI NICOLEGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA8
6BEJIREANU ALIN & DOMINICI SUNIGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA4
7COLLEPARDO NICHOLAS & VENTURELLI GAIAASD DREAM DANCING0
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CIFA' RICCARDO & FORMATI MARIANNADANZA LEROSE6
 
 Danze Latine - 16/18 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RONDINA ALESSANDRO & PAGANINI SOPHIEASD TEAM DIABLO18
2TREVISANI MARCO & BONOCUORE CAMILLADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL11
 
 Danze Standard - 55/60 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOSCHETTI FABRIZIO & SACCA SABRINADIREZIONE DANZA ASD6
 
 Danze Standard - 65/69 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOTTAN FIORAVANTE & ULIANA ANNAJUNIOR CLUB6
 
 Samba - 04/06 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ANDOLINA SALVATORE & GUALTIERI GIORGIAASD DREAM DANCING5
 
 Samba - 07/09 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PALADE ROBERT & DE MASI KRISTELASD DREAM DANCING30
2SELMANAJ ITAN & FONTANELLI AIDAASD DREAM DANCING24
3KOKCU UMUT & PENA CUTINO NICOLEDANZA LEROSE18
4ZAMPIEROLLO JOHAN & LANNINO NICOLETOP DANCE FREEDOM12
5SCRIPNIC ALESSANDRO & MALVICINI MIAASD DREAM DANCING7
6TESTONI ZORAN & CAPUZZO AURORAVIVIDANZA4
7CARPANELLI FEDERICO & DI MARTINO ISABEAUCENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
8MARTINO ALEX & PAVARINI ARIANNAASD DREAM DANCING0
 
 Samba - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SPAGNI DAVIDE & FERRARI GAIADANZA LEROSE23
2ACIERNO ALESSIO & DI SARIO MARIA FRANCESCADANZA LEROSE17
3VALERI CRISTIAN & VALERI ADELAIDETOP DANCE PORDENONE11
4VLAD BOGDAN CRISTIAN & ABATE LAURAASD DREAM DANCING6
 
 Samba - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SAGRISTANO FEDERICO & BOTTINI EMILYDANZA LEROSE5
 
 Samba - 16/18 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TOSI SIMONE & PICCOLO LUISA AMELIAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA16
2RUBINO GIACOMO & MARZI MARICAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA10
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRISOTTO MAIRA & PIAI GIADAFRENESY21
2MASI MATTEO & BORGATTI GAIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA13
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRISOTTO CHIARA & CADORIN MADDALENAFRENESY19
2MASI MARCO & CARPANELLI VERONICACENTO PER CENTO DANZA12
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BACCICHETTI AURORA & RAO BEATRICEFRENESY6
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BENINI LISA & BENINI LISADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL21
2VALENTINI GIADA & VALENTINI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL13
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RISI MARTINA & RISI MARTINACENTO PER CENTO DANZA7
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRAZIOLI ERICA & GRAZIOLI ERICATOP DANCE FREEDOM7
 
 Latin Show - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BANDECCHI ESTER & BANDECCHI ESTERASD PASSION DANCE28
2ARENA ALICE & ARENA ALICEASD PASSION DANCE20
2GHELARDONI SARA & GHELARDONI SARAASD PASSION DANCE20
4CRISTEA ILARIA & CRISTEA ILARIAASD PASSION DANCE7
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SCHEMBER MARTINA & SCHEMBER MARTINADANZAMANIA36
2PROFETI ALESSIA & PROFETI ALESSIAASD PASSION DANCE29
3DALMASTRI CAMILLA & DALMASTRI CAMILLADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL22
4SISCA CATERINA & SISCA CATERINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL14
5GUERCIO ALESSIA & GUERCIO ALESSIATOP DANCE FREEDOM8
6BELLIO' EMMA & BELLIO' EMMAFRENESY5
7SILVI EMMA & SILVI EMMAASD PASSION DANCE0
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PASSACANTANDO GIULIA & PASSACANTANDO GIULIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA36
2MANFERDINI MAMTHA & MANFERDINI MAMTHACENTO PER CENTO DANZA29
3VAMPO LAURA & VAMPO LAURADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL22
4SANDRI LUCIA & SANDRI LUCIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO14
5BELLON GIADA & BELLON GIADAGARDA DANZE8
6BRUNO VALENTINA & BRUNO VALENTINACENTO PER CENTO DANZA5
7MEI SOFIA & MEI SOFIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - A - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 10 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COLZATO ANDREA RACHELE & ZANETTI SOFIAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE39
2ROSAMILIA ALESSIA & VENTURI MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM31
3BENINI LISA & VALENTINI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL23
4COMPAGNUCCI VITTORIA & DALL'OLIO NOEMICENTO PER CENTO DANZA16
5KAPLAN GIULIA & VALENTINI MARTINAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO9
6DELLE DONNE MARTINA & NANNETTI LETIZIAASD TEAM DIABLO5
7BOEM ANGELICA & ZAMUNER ERIKAFRENESY0
8BITTELLI ANNALISA & POLETTI SABRINAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8AIELLO MARTINA & FALCONE LAURADANCE DANCE DANCE0
10FENARA CAROLINA & QUIRINO ARIANNACHORUS ACADEMY0
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/11 - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BELLEI MARTINA & ORSATTI CAROLINATOP DANCE FREEDOM19
2CARPANELLI VERONICA & CHEN JIAYING SILVIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA12
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GASPERINI LUNA & ZUFFA BIANCAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO36
2TONELLA MATILDE & VOLPI VITTORIAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE29
3BELOSI KRISTEL & MONTI VIRGINIATOP DANCE FREEDOM22
4ASCANI ERIKA & GANZAROLLI EVAASD TEAM DIABLO14
5DRAGONETTI GIULIA & RIMONDI ALICEDANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.8
6DELLA CORTE DENISE & GESSI GINEVRADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
7ALDROVANDI ALICE & VITALI MARTACHORUS ACADEMY0
8CIATTONI ANNA & LAZZARI DARIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 19 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROMA CHIARA & SCOPPETTA CLAUDIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA36
2NERETTI ALESSIA & NERETTI SARABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL29
3VISENTINI MARTA & ZANNI NICOLETSD VOGHERA22
4MANISCALCO SILVIA & RIPPA SARADANCE DANCE DANCE14
5SARTORI REBECCA & STEVANATO CATERINAA.S.D VENETO DANZA8
6BALBONI SARA & BORGHI MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
7NESCA DESIRE' & STRAZZARI SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8DALMASTRI CAMILLA & VAMPO LAURADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
9DE MATTEIS GIULIA & PERDA ROBERTAA.S.D. TEAM DANZE EUROPA0
10DI PALMA SIMONA & NALDI NICOLEBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
11MARCHI SOPHIE & MAZZOLA FRANCESCATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
12MORON NOEMI & SANNA ILARIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
13MARCHESINI GIULIA & MEI SOFIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
14MANZI SILVIA & MAZZA MARTINAASD TEAM DIABLO0
14GIANOLI JASMINE PIA & SISCA CATERINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
16CRISTOFORI ALICE & PERSICI ERIKAASD TEAM DIABLO0
17BERTI FIONA & DE CARLO GIULIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
18NOVELLI GIADA & SESSA MARTINAASD TEAM DIABLO0
19CALANDRINI SILVIA & MANCINI ILARIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/11 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRUGELLIS TERESA & LISANTI MARIKADANZA LEROSE33
2GUALANDI FRANCESCA & LIONCINO MARIAVITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO26
3BORGATTI EMY & RESCA VITTORIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA20
4CENNI ELISA & SILVESTRI BENEDETTABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL13
5GAZZOLI LETIZIA & SACCENTI LICIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD8
6GOLFETTO ANNA & ZAMBON ELEONORAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE4
7FLAIM BLANKA & ZANELLA ARIANNAGARDA DANZE0
8LELLI AURORA & RODA RAKELEB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
9GRANATA SOFIA & ROSSO ELEONORAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 17 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LAMANNA MARIANNA & MESORACA JENNYFERDANZA LEROSE33
2BONI GIULIA & DRIADI GIULIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA26
3LELLI VITTORIA & OLIANI ARIANNAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO20
4DIEGOLI SOFIA & LOMBARDI FRANCESCAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.013
5CUOTI LAURA & RUOTOLO ALEXIAASD TEAM DIABLO8
6IELASI GIULIA & TRAGNI CHIARAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD4
7CESARI ASIA & RIZZUTI CHIARA ANTONELLACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
8SALAMONE SOPHIA & TUMIATI VALENTINACHORUS ACADEMY0
9BIANCHI SOFIA & GUERRA GIORGIADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE0
10PARISI ARIANNA & SCHIASSI GINEVRAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
11CAMPANA LAURA & GUGLIELMO ALICEVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
11PICCIRILLO VITTORIA & STURARO AGNESEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
13GIOVANNINI SARA & PASSUTI MORGANAASD TEAM DIABLO0
14CRISTALLO REBECCA & GUALANDI ALESSANDRAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
15AZZOLINI IRENE & DI CELLO VERONICADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
16GIORDANI FRANCESCA & GIORDANI MARTINAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
17CALISTO GIULIA & GALLUZZO CLAUDIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 12 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LODI GRETA & MANFERDINI MAMTHACENTO PER CENTO DANZA33
2DEPIETRI ALESSIA & LUPPI MIRKAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.026
3ALBERTAZZI GIORGIA & BOARINI EMILYCENTO PER CENTO DANZA20
4DI GIOIA ESTERINA & ZINZERI SARADANZA LEROSE13
5GIORI ALESSIA & GIORI LAURADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL8
6FERRARI ELISA & GALVANI GRETAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD4
7BRUGIATELLI FEDERICA & FILIPPONI ALESSIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8AGIURGIUCULESE ANDREEA MADALINA & COLLODEL FRANCESCAFRENESY0
9CRISPINO SARA & MIGLIORI MARTINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
9DE LUCA MARIA & DELLA NOCE FRANCESCAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
11BERTACCINI ANGELICA & FORNASARI SOFIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
12ESPOSITO MARTINA & ZANETTI ANITADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/09 - C - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CHIARI GIULIA & CHIARI GIULIATOP DANCE FREEDOM25
2RODA RAKELE & RODA RAKELEB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO19
3FORTESE MELISSA & FORTESE MELISSADANZA LEROSE12
4RIZZUTO GIORGIA & RIZZUTO GIORGIAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE7
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - C - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 19 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LISANTI MARIKA & LISANTI MARIKADANZA LEROSE33
2GUALANDI FRANCESCA & GUALANDI FRANCESCAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO26
3BRUGELLIS TERESA & BRUGELLIS TERESADANZA LEROSE20
4AMEGLIO FEDERICA & AMEGLIO FEDERICADANZA LEROSE13
5SACCENTI LICIA & SACCENTI LICIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD8
6ERRICO ANNALIA & ERRICO ANNALIADANZA LEROSE4
7BIANCHI SOFIA & BIANCHI SOFIADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE0
8BENEVELLI CARLOTTA & BENEVELLI CARLOTTATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
9GUGLIELMO ALICE & GUGLIELMO ALICEVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
10GRANATO CAROLINA & GRANATO CAROLINADANZA LEROSE0
10MANICO MARIAGRAZIA & MANICO MARIAGRAZIADANZA LEROSE0
10SCANDALE JENNIFER & SCANDALE JENNIFERDANZA LEROSE0
13GAZZOLI LETIZIA & GAZZOLI LETIZIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
13SILVESTRI BENEDETTA & SILVESTRI BENEDETTABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
15OPPIDO MELISSA & OPPIDO MELISSADANZA LEROSE0
15MUKAJ ISABEL & MUKAJ ISABELDANZA LEROSE0
15SHOKOTKO JULIA & SHOKOTKO JULIADANZA LEROSE0
18MERITO GIADA & MERITO GIADADANZA LEROSE0
18AIELLO AURORA & AIELLO AURORADANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 37 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LAMANNA MARIANNA & LAMANNA MARIANNADANZA LEROSE33
2SCHIASSI GINEVRA & SCHIASSI GINEVRAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO26
3SCARFONE SARA & SCARFONE SARADANZA LEROSE20
4SALAMONE SOPHIA & SALAMONE SOPHIACHORUS ACADEMY13
5IELASI GIULIA & IELASI GIULIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD8
6DI CELLO VERONICA & DI CELLO VERONICADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL4
7LOMBARDI FRANCESCA & LOMBARDI FRANCESCAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.00
7MENNA VITTORIA & MENNA VITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
9MESORACA JENNYFER & MESORACA JENNYFERDANZA LEROSE0
9BONACCIO ARIANNA & BONACCIO ARIANNADANZA LEROSE0
9TRAGNI CHIARA & TRAGNI CHIARAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
12CUNA MARTINA & CUNA MARTINADANZA LEROSE0
13LA ROSA JENNIFER & LA ROSA JENNIFERDANZA LEROSE0
13MUKAJ ESTER & MUKAJ ESTERDANZA LEROSE0
13DIEGOLI SOFIA & DIEGOLI SOFIAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.00
13PANAIA ELISA & PANAIA ELISADANZA LEROSE0
17DODI MARIACHIARA & DODI MARIACHIARAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
18BRUGNANO ERIKA & BRUGNANO ERIKADANZA LEROSE0
18POMENTALE ALICE & POMENTALE ALICETOP DANCE FREEDOM0
20SIMONE MARIA TERESA & SIMONE MARIA TERESAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
20LODI LETIZIA & LODI LETIZIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
22FORNASARI ANGELICA & FORNASARI ANGELICADANZA LEROSE0
22CAMPANA LAURA & CAMPANA LAURAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
22TUMIATI VALENTINA & TUMIATI VALENTINACHORUS ACADEMY0
25SEVERI SOFIA & SEVERI SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
25GUERRA GIORGIA & GUERRA GIORGIADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE0
25PANAIA VALENTINA & PANAIA VALENTINADANZA LEROSE0
25MASSARENTI GRETA & MASSARENTI GRETABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
29BRUGNANO SERENA & BRUGNANO SERENADANZA LEROSE0
30FORTESE MARIKA & FORTESE MARIKADANZA LEROSE0
30MASSARO FRANCESCA PIA & MASSARO FRANCESCA PIADANZA LEROSE0
32MAMMANA ANNA MARIA & MAMMANA ANNA MARIADANZA LEROSE0
32BAGNOLI REBECCA & BAGNOLI REBECCADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
34VITALI AURORA & VITALI AURORADANZA LEROSE0
34GUALTIERI GIORGIA & GUALTIERI GIORGIADANZA LEROSE0
36GALDJ GIULIA & GALDJ GIULIADANZA LEROSE0
36CORTESE EMANUELA & CORTESE EMANUELADANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/18 - C - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZINZERI SARA & ZINZERI SARADANZA LEROSE33
2PALOMBELLA VALENTINA & PALOMBELLA VALENTINADANZA LEROSE26
3CALIFANO SARA & CALIFANO SARADANZA LEROSE20
4DI GIOIA ESTERINA & DI GIOIA ESTERINADANZA LEROSE13
5ESPOSITO MARTINA & ESPOSITO MARTINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL8
6VERONESI GIADA & VERONESI GIADADANZA LEROSE4
7CALCE MARTINA & CALCE MARTINADANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 04/06 - D - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZAMPIEROLLO NICOLE & ZAMPIEROLLO NICOLETOP DANCE FREEDOM30
2PANISI NATALIE & PANISI NATALIEASD DREAM DANCING24
3DIMATTEO FRANCESCA & DIMATTEO FRANCESCAASD DREAM DANCING18
4STURIALE BENEDETTA & STURIALE BENEDETTADANZA LEROSE12
5MENZA ALESSIA & MENZA ALESSIADANZA LEROSE7
6IERARDI REBECCA & IERARDI REBECCADANZA LEROSE4
7CORAZZINI NICOLE & CORAZZINI NICOLETOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8BRUNELLI MARTA & BRUNELLI MARTATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8NASTA BEATRICE & NASTA BEATRICEDANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 07/09 - D - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 51 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOLONDI ALESSIA VERONICA IYEOSAEDE & BOLONDI ALESSIA VERONICA IYEOSAEDEDANZA LEROSE30
2BENATTI ALICE & BENATTI ALICEVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.024
3PALUMBO ARIANNA & PALUMBO ARIANNADANZA LEROSE18
4GRECO ASIA & GRECO ASIADANZA LEROSE12
5BRUGELLIS MARIA & BRUGELLIS MARIADANZA LEROSE7
6BIANCHI ANGELICA & BIANCHI ANGELICADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE4
7MARZOCCHI NICOLE & MARZOCCHI NICOLECENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
8ESPOSITO IDA & ESPOSITO IDADANZA LEROSE0
9DRUSI AURORA & DRUSI AURORAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA0
10MANFREDA MARTINA & MANFREDA MARTINADANZA LEROSE0
10PRANDI CHIARA & PRANDI CHIARADANZA LEROSE0
10SERBANESCU ALESSANDRA MARIA & SERBANESCU ALESSANDRA MARIADANZA LEROSE0
13MERITO ANTONIA & MERITO ANTONIADANZA LEROSE0
14IEVA ANNA CHIARA & IEVA ANNA CHIARAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA0
14GERMI AMELIA FILIPPOVNA & GERMI AMELIA FILIPPOVNAASD GIOCA COL RITMO0
16CLEMENTE ROSA & CLEMENTE ROSATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
17LAMBERTINI SOFIA & LAMBERTINI SOFIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
17MINARDI ALISEA & MINARDI ALISEAASD DREAM DANCING0
19NIOLA ILARIA & NIOLA ILARIADANZA LEROSE0
19BARBUTO MYRIAM & BARBUTO MYRIAMDANZA LEROSE0
19MANFREDOTTI MIRIAM & MANFREDOTTI MIRIAMASD DREAM DANCING0
19DI GIORGIO SARA & DI GIORGIO SARAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA0
19MARINI DIANA & MARINI DIANACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
24GRANDIOSO ANNA ASSUNTA & GRANDIOSO ANNA ASSUNTAASD DREAM DANCING0
24SCOGNAMIGLIO SOPHIE & SCOGNAMIGLIO SOPHIEASD DREAM DANCING0
24VELOTTI NOEMI & VELOTTI NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
24SARGHI SOFIA & SARGHI SOFIAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA0
28CARPANELLI SARA & CARPANELLI SARADANCE STUDIO 630
28CECERE CONSIGLIA & CECERE CONSIGLIAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA0
30PASSACANTANDO SOFIA & PASSACANTANDO SOFIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
30BUGANI EMMA & BUGANI EMMAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA0
32LA MONICA NOEMI & LA MONICA NOEMIASD DREAM DANCING0
32MOSCATO EMMA & MOSCATO EMMATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
32SCALA ARIANNA & SCALA ARIANNADANZA LEROSE0
32GALLO GRETA & GALLO GRETACHORUS ACADEMY0
36MENZA' NOEMI & MENZA' NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
36SALVATO NOEMI & SALVATO NOEMIASD DREAM DANCING0
36BARALDI SOFIA & BARALDI SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
36NANETTI AURORA & NANETTI AURORAA.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO0
40ANDOLINA MELISSA & ANDOLINA MELISSAASD DREAM DANCING0
40DACCICO ALICE & DACCICO ALICETOP DANCE FREEDOM0
42ARBERI SOFIA & ARBERI SOFIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
42AMADEI NICOLE & AMADEI NICOLEDANZA LEROSE0
42BELFIORE SOFIA SEBASTIANA & BELFIORE SOFIA SEBASTIANADANZA LEROSE0
45VASTARELLI SOFIA & VASTARELLI SOFIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
45FILIPPINI TEA & FILIPPINI TEACHORUS ACADEMY0
45MIRISOLA NADIA & MIRISOLA NADIAASD DREAM DANCING0
48MASSARI REBECCA & MASSARI REBECCADANZA LEROSE0
48MORSILLO NADINE & MORSILLO NADINETOP DANCE FREEDOM0
48TOSI NOEMI & TOSI NOEMILE JEUNE ETOILE0
51DE CARLO SOFIA & DE CARLO SOFIACHORUS ACADEMY0
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - D - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 32 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PERITI ELENA SABINA & PERITI ELENA SABINADANZA LEROSE30
2BONACCIO VANESSA & BONACCIO VANESSADANZA LEROSE24
3VILLARI GAIA & VILLARI GAIADANZA LEROSE18
4BUONAGURO ANNA & BUONAGURO ANNAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.012
5BOLONDI GIUDITTA CRISTINA ESOHE & BOLONDI GIUDITTA CRISTINA ESOHEDANZA LEROSE7
6GUERRA ALICE & GUERRA ALICEDANZA LEROSE4
7GANDOLFI SARA & GANDOLFI SARADANZA LEROSE0
8FRANCHI SOFIA & FRANCHI SOFIAASD GIOCA COL RITMO0
8SCAFIDI NOEMI & SCAFIDI NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
10PARADISO NADIA & PARADISO NADIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
10MORANDI CHANEL & MORANDI CHANELA.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO0
12DI LORENZO SOFIA & DI LORENZO SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
13CARLI ILENIA & CARLI ILENIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
14PARISI ALESSANDRA & PARISI ALESSANDRATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
14WU ALICE & WU ALICEDELTA DANCE0
14MERITO MARIA FRANCESCA & MERITO MARIA FRANCESCADANZA LEROSE0
17FILIPPINI MIA SOPHIE & FILIPPINI MIA SOPHIECHORUS ACADEMY0
17PARISI ELEONORA & PARISI ELEONORATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
17BERTI GAIA & BERTI GAIAGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA0
17VITALI LINDA & VITALI LINDACHORUS ACADEMY0
17MORSILLO ALISIA & MORSILLO ALISIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
17MORGAN NOEMI SUZETTE & MORGAN NOEMI SUZETTEDELTA DANCE0
17LETTIERO AURORA & LETTIERO AURORATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
17CHIARI SABRINA & CHIARI SABRINATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
17DESILVESTRO CHIARA & DESILVESTRO CHIARACHORUS ACADEMY0
17BOTTAZZI NOEMI & BOTTAZZI NOEMICHORUS ACADEMY0
27GIUSTI SALLY & GIUSTI SALLYDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
27MAINARDI GIORGIA & MAINARDI GIORGIADELTA DANCE0
29ROSSI ANNA CHIARA & ROSSI ANNA CHIARADELTA DANCE0
29SCIUME' AZZURRA & SCIUME' AZZURRALE JEUNE ETOILE0
31CIOFFO AURORA & CIOFFO AURORACHORUS ACADEMY0
32STENTARELLI CARLOTTA & STENTARELLI CARLOTTADANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - D - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI PIETRO GIADA & DI PIETRO GIADAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.030
2BASSOLI GIULIA & BASSOLI GIULIAASD DREAM DANCING24
3TRIVIERI ANTONELLA & TRIVIERI ANTONELLADANZA LEROSE18
4BRUGELLIS FRANCESCA PIA & BRUGELLIS FRANCESCA PIADANZA LEROSE12
5BODRUG DANIELA & BODRUG DANIELAASD DREAM DANCING7
6PETTINATI ILARIA & PETTINATI ILARIATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7FORNI QIN & FORNI QINCHORUS ACADEMY0
 
 Latin Show - OPEN - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1L'INFERNODANZA LEROSE6
 
 Latin Show - U/11 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LE DIAVOLITE LATIN SHOWDANZA LEROSE6
 
 Latin Show - OPEN - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1AVATARTOP DANCE FREEDOM6
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LO SCHIACCIANOCITOP DANCE FREEDOM18
2SPICE GIRLSVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD11
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CRAZY CHEFTOP DANCE FREEDOM6
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1I DEPORTATITOP DANCE FREEDOM19
2NO PLANET BFRENESY12
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1DANZA LEROSE453
2CENTO PER CENTO DANZA308
3TOP DANCE FREEDOM275
3B.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO275
5ASD DREAM DANCING220
6DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL206
7VIRTUAL FITNESS 2.0114
8ASD PASSION DANCE110
9ASD TEAM DIABLO104
10G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE86
11FRENESY85
12BATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL83
12GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA83
14VENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD77
15DANCE FOR LIFE60
16DANCE DANCE DANCE40
17DANZAMANIA39
18TOP DANCE PORDENONE30
19CHORUS ACADEMY29
20TSD VOGHERA24
21DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.16
22GARDA DANZE11
23A.S.D VENETO DANZA10
24DANZE VENETO ORIENTALE9
25DIREZIONE DANZA ASD8
25JUNIOR CLUB8
25VIVIDANZA8
28DELTA DANCE4
29ASD GIOCA COL RITMO2
29A.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO2
29LE JEUNE ETOILE2
29A.S.D. TEAM DANZE EUROPA2
33DANCE STUDIO 631

ę 2020 by FIDS - 23/01/20