2¬ PROVA COPPA EMILIA 2020

BUDRIO - 09/02/20
PUNTEGGI UNITA' COMPETITIVE

Cha Cha - 04/06 - DCha Cha - 07/09 - DCha Cha - 10/11 - DCha Cha - 12/15 - DDanze Latine - 10/11 - C
Danze Latine - 12/13 - CDanze Latine - 14/15 - CSamba - 04/06 - DSamba - 07/09 - DSamba - 10/11 - D
Samba - 12/15 - DValzer Lento - 12/15 - DLatin Show - 12/15 - A - DLatin Show - 12/15 - B - DLatin Show - 16/OL - B - D
Latin Show - 12/15 - A - FLatin Show - 16/OL - A - FLatin Show - 35/OL - A - FLatin Show - 08/11 - AS - FLatin Show - 16/OL - AS - F
Latin Show - 35/OL - AS - FLatin Show - 12/15 - A - MLatin Show - 08/11 - B - SLatin Show - 12/15 - B - SLatin Show - 16/OL - B - S
Synchro Latin - 16/OL - A - DFSynchro Latin - 08/11 - B - DFSynchro Latin - 12/15 - B - DFSynchro Latin - 16/OL - B - DFSynchro Latin - 08/11 - C - DF
Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - DFSynchro Latin - 16/OL - C - DFSynchro Latin - 08/09 - C - SSynchro Latin - 10/11 - C - SSynchro Latin - 12/15 - C - S
Synchro Latin - 16/18 - C - SSynchro Latin - 04/06 - D - SSynchro Latin - 07/09 - D - SSynchro Latin - 10/11 - D - SSynchro Latin - 12/15 - D - S
Latin Show - OPEN - C - GDLatin Show - U/11 - C - GDLatin Show - U/15 - C - PGLatin Show - 35/OL - U - PGLatin Show - U/15 - U - PG
                                                                                                                             


 Cha Cha - 04/06 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ANDOLINA SALVATORE & GUALTIERI GIORGIAASD DREAM DANCING5
 
 Cha Cha - 07/09 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1KOKCU UMUT & PENA CUTINO NICOLEDANZA LEROSE30
2SELMANAJ ITAN & FONTANELLI AIDAASD DREAM DANCING24
3ZAMPIEROLLO JOHAN & LANNINO NICOLETOP DANCE FREEDOM18
4PALADE ROBERT & DE MASI KRISTELASD DREAM DANCING12
5LIVORTI IGOR & MARZOCCHI NICOLECENTO PER CENTO DANZA7
6CARPANELLI FEDERICO & DI MARTINO ISABEAUCENTO PER CENTO DANZA4
7SCRIPNIC ALESSANDRO & MALVICINI MIAASD DREAM DANCING0
8NANNETTI MICHAEL & VARIGNANA ASIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
 
 Cha Cha - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SPAGNI DAVIDE & FERRARI GAIADANZA LEROSE17
2VALERI CRISTIAN & VALERI ADELAIDETOP DANCE PORDENONE11
3VLAD BOGDAN CRISTIAN & ABATE LAURAASD DREAM DANCING5
 
 Cha Cha - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SAGRISTANO FEDERICO & BOTTINI EMILYDANZA LEROSE24
2BONDIOLI JACOPO & DELLI PAOLI MARIAASD TEAM DIABLO18
3FRANZONI ADAMA & BORGHI EMMAMS DANZA SSDARL12
4FALSINO ALESSANDRO & MORA ALICENETTUNO DANZE7
5FALSINO EMANUELE & LUKYAN ANNANETTUNO DANZE4
 
 Danze Latine - 10/11 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROTUNNO FEDERICO & DELLA PORTA ASIADANZA LEROSE25
2BEDETTI MATTEO & LELLI AURORAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO19
3BOZZOLI FILIPPO & MASTROBERARDINO MAYATOP DANCE FREEDOM12
4RIZZOTTO ALEX & SAIDI ELISABETTAFRENESY7
 
 Danze Latine - 12/13 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LORETI LEONARDO & LELLI VITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO25
2MINGOTTI MANUELE & CENNI ELISABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL19
3CARBONI EDOARDO & ROSSETTI NICOLEGABUSI EMPORIO DANZA12
4MORANDIN DAVID MANUEL & MARTINELLI CAMILLAA.S.D RITMOVIVO7
 
 Danze Latine - 14/15 - CNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CIFA' RICCARDO & FORMATI MARIANNADANZA LEROSE6
 
 Samba - 04/06 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ANDOLINA SALVATORE & GUALTIERI GIORGIAASD DREAM DANCING5
 
 Samba - 07/09 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PALADE ROBERT & DE MASI KRISTELASD DREAM DANCING25
2SELMANAJ ITAN & FONTANELLI AIDAASD DREAM DANCING19
3KOKCU UMUT & PENA CUTINO NICOLEDANZA LEROSE13
4ZAMPIEROLLO JOHAN & LANNINO NICOLETOP DANCE FREEDOM8
5SCRIPNIC ALESSANDRO & MALVICINI MIAASD DREAM DANCING5
6CARPANELLI FEDERICO & DI MARTINO ISABEAUCENTO PER CENTO DANZA2
 
 Samba - 10/11 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SPAGNI DAVIDE & FERRARI GAIADANZA LEROSE17
2VALERI CRISTIAN & VALERI ADELAIDETOP DANCE PORDENONE11
3VLAD BOGDAN CRISTIAN & ABATE LAURAASD DREAM DANCING5
 
 Samba - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONDIOLI JACOPO & DELLI PAOLI MARIAASD TEAM DIABLO23
2SAGRISTANO FEDERICO & BOTTINI EMILYDANZA LEROSE17
3FALSINO ALESSANDRO & MORA ALICENETTUNO DANZE11
4FALSINO EMANUELE & LUKYAN ANNANETTUNO DANZE6
 
 Valzer Lento - 12/15 - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FRANZONI ADAMA & BORGHI EMMAMS DANZA SSDARL5
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRISOTTO MAIRA & PIAI GIADAFRENESY7
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRISOTTO CHIARA & CADORIN MADDALENAFRENESY19
2MASI MARCO & CARPANELLI VERONICACENTO PER CENTO DANZA12
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BANTI REBECCA & GUADAGNUOLO ANTONIAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU6
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRILLO ARIANNA & GRILLO ARIANNAFRENESY7
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROSAMILIA ALESSIA & ROSAMILIA ALESSIATOP DANCE FREEDOM31
2BENINI LISA & BENINI LISADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL23
3BRUNELLI ELISA & BRUNELLI ELISACENTO PER CENTO DANZA16
4DALL'OLIO NOEMI & DALL'OLIO NOEMICENTO PER CENTO DANZA9
5VALENTINI GIADA & VALENTINI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DONATI PATRICIA & DONATI PATRICIATOP DANCE FREEDOM21
2DEL MONTE MARISA & DEL MONTE MARISATOP DANCE FREEDOM13
 
 Latin Show - 08/11 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAMPAGNI SARA & CAMPAGNI SARAASD PASSION DANCE7
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RISI MARTINA & RISI MARTINACENTO PER CENTO DANZA7
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GRAZIOLI ERICA & GRAZIOLI ERICATOP DANCE FREEDOM22
2SABBIONEDA SIMONA & SABBIONEDA SIMONATOP DANCE FREEDOM14
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - A - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MASI MATTEO & MASI MATTEOCENTO PER CENTO DANZA7
 
 Latin Show - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CARPANELLI VERONICA & CARPANELLI VERONICACENTO PER CENTO DANZA6
 
 Latin Show - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SISCA CATERINA & SISCA CATERINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL36
2DALMASTRI CAMILLA & DALMASTRI CAMILLADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL29
3PIZZOLO SARA & PIZZOLO SARACENTO PER CENTO DANZA22
4SCHEMBER MARTINA & SCHEMBER MARTINADANZAMANIA14
5DELLA CORTE DENISE & DELLA CORTE DENISEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL8
6MASI MARCO & MASI MARCOCENTO PER CENTO DANZA5
7DOS ANJOS GIULIA & DOS ANJOS GIULIAASD DREAM DANCING0
8BELLIO' EMMA & BELLIO' EMMAFRENESY0
9GUERCIO ALESSIA & GUERCIO ALESSIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
 
 Latin Show - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 14 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CROSERA SERENA & CROSERA SERENADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE36
2LODI GRETA & LODI GRETACENTO PER CENTO DANZA29
3BELLON GIADA & BELLON GIADAGARDA DANZE22
4SANDRI LUCIA & SANDRI LUCIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO14
5PASSACANTANDO GIULIA & PASSACANTANDO GIULIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA8
6VAMPO LAURA & VAMPO LAURADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
7GUADAGNUOLO ANTONIA & GUADAGNUOLO ANTONIAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU0
8MANFERDINI MAMTHA & MANFERDINI MAMTHACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
9CRISPINO SARA & CRISPINO SARADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
10MEI SOFIA & MEI SOFIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
11BRUNO VALENTINA & BRUNO VALENTINACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
12GIANOLI JASMINE PIA & GIANOLI JASMINE PIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
13BURIANI SARA & BURIANI SARAASD TEAM DIABLO0
14LUDOVICI AURORA & LUDOVICI AURORATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - A - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COLZATO ANDREA RACHELE & ZANETTI SOFIAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE39
2MELI ELISA & ZANCHETTA ILARIATOP DANCE FREEDOM31
3ROSAMILIA ALESSIA & VENTURI MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM23
4BOEM ANGELICA & ZAMUNER ERIKAFRENESY16
5BENINI LISA & VALENTINI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL9
6COMPAGNUCCI VITTORIA & DALL'OLIO NOEMICENTO PER CENTO DANZA5
7FENARA CAROLINA & QUIRINO ARIANNACHORUS ACADEMY0
7DELLE DONNE MARTINA & NANNETTI LETIZIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
9BRUNELLI ELISA & SERRA GIORGIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/11 - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BELLEI MARTINA & ORSATTI CAROLINATOP DANCE FREEDOM6
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CALZOLARI NOEMI & DROVANDI AMBRAASD TIP TAP SIENA36
2DRAGONETTI GIULIA & RIMONDI ALICEDANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.29
3BELOSI KRISTEL & MONTI VIRGINIATOP DANCE FREEDOM22
4TONELLA MATILDE & VOLPI VITTORIAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE14
5DELLA CORTE DENISE & GESSI GINEVRADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL8
6GASPERINI LUNA & ZUFFA BIANCAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO5
7ALDROVANDI ALICE & VITALI MARTACHORUS ACADEMY0
8BARONCELLI CHIARA & BOCCI ASIAASD TIP TAP SIENA0
9CIATTONI ANNA & LAZZARI DARIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - B - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 14 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROMA CHIARA & SCOPPETTA CLAUDIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA36
2SARTORI REBECCA & STEVANATO CATERINAA.S.D VENETO DANZA29
3DALMASTRI CAMILLA & VAMPO LAURADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL22
4BALBONI SARA & BORGHI MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM14
5DE MATTEIS GIULIA & PERDA ROBERTAA.S.D. TEAM DANZE EUROPA8
6NESCA DESIRE' & STRAZZARI SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO5
7CENNI ALESSIA & SANDRI LUCIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
8VISENTINI MARTA & ZANNI NICOLETSD VOGHERA0
9BANTI REBECCA & GUADAGNUOLO ANTONIAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU0
10MANZI SILVIA & MAZZA MARTINAASD TEAM DIABLO0
11MARCHESINI GIULIA & MEI SOFIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
12MARCHI SOPHIE & MAZZOLA FRANCESCATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
13GIANOLI JASMINE PIA & SISCA CATERINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
14NOVELLI GIADA & SESSA MARTINAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/11 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BRUGELLIS TERESA & LISANTI MARIKADANZA LEROSE33
2GUALANDI FRANCESCA & LIONCINO MARIAVITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO26
3BENASSI AURORA & FONTANA ALICEJOY DANCE - CENTRO DANZA E BENESSERE A.S.D.20
4BORGATTI EMY & RESCA VITTORIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA13
5GAZZOLI LETIZIA & SACCENTI LICIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD8
6CENNI ELISA & SILVESTRI BENEDETTABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL4
7GRANATA SOFIA & ROSSO ELEONORAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
7LELLI AURORA & RODA RAKELEB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
9GOLFETTO ANNA & ZAMBON ELEONORAG.D.S. MAGIC DANCE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 19 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LAMANNA MARIANNA & MESORACA JENNYFERDANZA LEROSE33
2CUOTI LAURA & RUOTOLO ALEXIAASD TEAM DIABLO26
3LELLI VITTORIA & OLIANI ARIANNAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO20
4DIEGOLI SOFIA & LOMBARDI FRANCESCAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.013
5IELASI GIULIA & TRAGNI CHIARAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD8
6PARISI ARIANNA & SCHIASSI GINEVRAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO4
7SALAMONE SOPHIA & TUMIATI VALENTINACHORUS ACADEMY0
7GIOVANNINI SARA & PASSUTI MORGANAASD TEAM DIABLO0
9CESARI ASIA & RIZZUTI CHIARA ANTONELLACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
10ANESE GINEVRA & BURIOLA GIADATOP DANCE PORDENONE0
10AZZOLINI IRENE & DI CELLO VERONICADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
10PICCIRILLO VITTORIA & STURARO AGNESEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
13FIORINDO FRANCESCA & SEVERIN ANNAA.S.D VENETO DANZA0
14BIANCHI SOFIA & GUERRA GIORGIADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE0
15CRISTALLO REBECCA & GUALANDI ALESSANDRAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
15GRANZOTTO SOFIA & TARANTO AURORAA.S.D RITMOVIVO0
15BANDINELLI LINDA & PUCCI AMBRAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU0
18CALISTO GIULIA & GALLUZZO CLAUDIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
19ALPI LETIZIA & ULIVI MIRIAMASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/OL - C - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 14 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ALBERTAZZI GIORGIA & BOARINI EMILYCENTO PER CENTO DANZA33
2DE LUCA DESIREE & DE LUCA ILENIAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU26
3DI GIOIA ESTERINA & ZINZERI SARADANZA LEROSE20
4LODI GRETA & MANFERDINI MAMTHACENTO PER CENTO DANZA13
5DEPIETRI ALESSIA & LUPPI MIRKAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.08
6FERRIGNO EMMA LUCIA & SCHEMBER MARTINADANZAMANIA4
7GIORI ALESSIA & GIORI LAURADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
8FERRARI ELISA & GALVANI GRETAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
9DE LUCA MARIA & DELLA NOCE FRANCESCAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
10ESPOSITO MARTINA & ZANETTI ANITADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
11CALLEGARI BEATRICE & MANCUSO LAURAASD TEAM DIABLO0
12AGIURGIUCULESE ANDREEA MADALINA & COLLODEL FRANCESCAFRENESY0
13MICHELON CARLA MARIA & MONTAGNA ERICATSD VOGHERA0
14CRISPINO SARA & MIGLIORI MARTINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
 
 Synchro Latin - 08/09 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CHIARI GIULIA & CHIARI GIULIATOP DANCE FREEDOM19
2FORTESE MELISSA & FORTESE MELISSADANZA LEROSE12
2RODA RAKELE & RODA RAKELEB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO12
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 24 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LISANTI MARIKA & LISANTI MARIKADANZA LEROSE33
2MANICO MARIAGRAZIA & MANICO MARIAGRAZIADANZA LEROSE26
3GUALANDI FRANCESCA & GUALANDI FRANCESCAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO20
4SACCENTI LICIA & SACCENTI LICIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD13
5SCANDALE JENNIFER & SCANDALE JENNIFERDANZA LEROSE8
6BORGATTI EMY & BORGATTI EMYCENTO PER CENTO DANZA4
7BRUGELLIS TERESA & BRUGELLIS TERESADANZA LEROSE0
8DELLA CORTE CLAUDIA & DELLA CORTE CLAUDIAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.00
8OPPIDO MELISSA & OPPIDO MELISSADANZA LEROSE0
8PANAIA VALENTINA & PANAIA VALENTINADANZA LEROSE0
8AMEGLIO FEDERICA & AMEGLIO FEDERICADANZA LEROSE0
8GAZZOLI LETIZIA & GAZZOLI LETIZIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
13GRANATO CAROLINA & GRANATO CAROLINADANZA LEROSE0
14SILVESTRI BENEDETTA & SILVESTRI BENEDETTABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
14ERRICO ANNALIA & ERRICO ANNALIADANZA LEROSE0
14CIBIN MATILDA & CIBIN MATILDADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE0
17MUKAJ ISABEL & MUKAJ ISABELDANZA LEROSE0
17BENEVELLI CARLOTTA & BENEVELLI CARLOTTATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
17MERITO GIADA & MERITO GIADADANZA LEROSE0
20SHOKOTKO JULIA & SHOKOTKO JULIADANZA LEROSE0
21AGUILAR GILIOLI NIKOL & AGUILAR GILIOLI NIKOLDANZA LEROSE0
21MANFREDI GIULIA & MANFREDI GIULIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
21BIANCHI SOFIA & BIANCHI SOFIADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE0
21BORGHI MATILDE & BORGHI MATILDEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 40 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LAMANNA MARIANNA & LAMANNA MARIANNADANZA LEROSE33
2LOMBARDI FRANCESCA & LOMBARDI FRANCESCAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.026
3SALAMONE SOPHIA & SALAMONE SOPHIACHORUS ACADEMY20
4IELASI GIULIA & IELASI GIULIAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD13
5MENNA VITTORIA & MENNA VITTORIAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO8
6MESORACA JENNYFER & MESORACA JENNYFERDANZA LEROSE4
7DI CELLO VERONICA & DI CELLO VERONICADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
7SCARFONE SARA & SCARFONE SARADANZA LEROSE0
7DIEGOLI SOFIA & DIEGOLI SOFIAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.00
10TRAGNI CHIARA & TRAGNI CHIARAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
10MASSARO FRANCESCA PIA & MASSARO FRANCESCA PIADANZA LEROSE0
10BONACCIO ARIANNA & BONACCIO ARIANNADANZA LEROSE0
13CUNA MARTINA & CUNA MARTINADANZA LEROSE0
13LA ROSA JENNIFER & LA ROSA JENNIFERDANZA LEROSE0
13FRESI AGNESE & FRESI AGNESEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
13LAMANNA DILETTA & LAMANNA DILETTADANZA LEROSE0
17STURARO AGNESE & STURARO AGNESEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
17DODI MARIACHIARA & DODI MARIACHIARAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
17CAMPANA LAURA & CAMPANA LAURAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
20GALVANI GRETA & GALVANI GRETAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
20TUMIATI VALENTINA & TUMIATI VALENTINACHORUS ACADEMY0
20SCHIASSI GINEVRA & SCHIASSI GINEVRAB.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO0
20TARANTO AURORA & TARANTO AURORAA.S.D RITMOVIVO0
20GUERRA GIORGIA & GUERRA GIORGIADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE0
25SEVERI SOFIA & SEVERI SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
25POMENTALE ALICE & POMENTALE ALICETOP DANCE FREEDOM0
27GUALTIERI GIORGIA & GUALTIERI GIORGIADANZA LEROSE0
27FORNASARI ANGELICA & FORNASARI ANGELICADANZA LEROSE0
29MUKAJ ESTER & MUKAJ ESTERDANZA LEROSE0
29MASSARENTI GRETA & MASSARENTI GRETABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
31VITALI AURORA & VITALI AURORADANZA LEROSE0
31PAROLISI GIOIA & PAROLISI GIOIADANZA LEROSE0
33BAGNOLI REBECCA & BAGNOLI REBECCADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
33FORTESE MARIKA & FORTESE MARIKADANZA LEROSE0
33LISCIO ELENA & LISCIO ELENADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
33VADALA' ELENA & VADALA' ELENADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
37MAMMANA ANNA MARIA & MAMMANA ANNA MARIADANZA LEROSE0
37CORTESE EMANUELA & CORTESE EMANUELADANZA LEROSE0
37SIMONE MARIA TERESA & SIMONE MARIA TERESAVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD0
37CONSOLINI GIULIA & CONSOLINI GIULIADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
 
 Synchro Latin - 16/18 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 11 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZINZERI SARA & ZINZERI SARADANZA LEROSE33
2DE LUCA DESIREE & DE LUCA DESIREEG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU26
3PALOMBELLA VALENTINA & PALOMBELLA VALENTINADANZA LEROSE20
4CROSERA SERENA & CROSERA SERENADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE13
4DI GIOIA ESTERINA & DI GIOIA ESTERINADANZA LEROSE13
6GIANNINI FRANCESCA & GIANNINI FRANCESCAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU4
7CALCE MARTINA & CALCE MARTINADANZA LEROSE0
7ESPOSITO MARTINA & ESPOSITO MARTINADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
9VERONESI GIADA & VERONESI GIADADANZA LEROSE0
9BIGI REBECCA & BIGI REBECCADANZA LEROSE0
9BELLON GIADA & BELLON GIADAGARDA DANZE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 04/06 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 10 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DIMATTEO FRANCESCA & DIMATTEO FRANCESCAASD DREAM DANCING30
2MINARDI NICOLE & MINARDI NICOLEASD DREAM DANCING24
3PANISI NATALIE & PANISI NATALIEASD DREAM DANCING18
4GRIMANDI VALENTINA & GRIMANDI VALENTINADANZA LEROSE12
5NASTA BEATRICE & NASTA BEATRICEDANZA LEROSE7
6STURIALE BENEDETTA & STURIALE BENEDETTADANZA LEROSE4
7ZAMPIEROLLO NICOLE & ZAMPIEROLLO NICOLETOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8IERARDI REBECCA & IERARDI REBECCADANZA LEROSE0
8MENZA ALESSIA & MENZA ALESSIADANZA LEROSE0
8FRONTERA ALESSIA & FRONTERA ALESSIADANZA LEROSE0
 
 Synchro Latin - 07/09 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 47 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOLONDI ALESSIA VERONICA IYEOSAEDE & BOLONDI ALESSIA VERONICA IYEOSAEDEDANZA LEROSE30
2PALUMBO ARIANNA & PALUMBO ARIANNADANZA LEROSE24
3GRECO ASIA & GRECO ASIADANZA LEROSE18
4BENATTI ALICE & BENATTI ALICEVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.012
5ACAMPA ANITA & ACAMPA ANITADANZA LEROSE7
6ESPOSITO IDA & ESPOSITO IDADANZA LEROSE4
7BRUGELLIS MARIA & BRUGELLIS MARIADANZA LEROSE0
8GORGOGLIONE GIORGIA & GORGOGLIONE GIORGIADANZA LEROSE0
9SERBANESCU ALESSANDRA MARIA & SERBANESCU ALESSANDRA MARIADANZA LEROSE0
9STANDNYTSKA VIKTORIA & STANDNYTSKA VIKTORIADANZA LEROSE0
9SALVATO NOEMI & SALVATO NOEMIASD DREAM DANCING0
12ANDOLINA MELISSA & ANDOLINA MELISSAASD DREAM DANCING0
12BIANCHI ANGELICA & BIANCHI ANGELICADANZE VENETO ORIENTALE0
14MASSARI REBECCA & MASSARI REBECCADANZA LEROSE0
14MENZA' NOEMI & MENZA' NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
14GERMI AMELIA FILIPPOVNA & GERMI AMELIA FILIPPOVNAASD GIOCA COL RITMO0
14MOSCATO EMMA & MOSCATO EMMATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
18MERITO ANTONIA & MERITO ANTONIADANZA LEROSE0
18PASSACANTANDO SOFIA & PASSACANTANDO SOFIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
18MINARDI ALISEA & MINARDI ALISEAASD DREAM DANCING0
18PADOAN MARTINA & PADOAN MARTINAMS DANZA SSDARL0
18NUCERA REBECCA & NUCERA REBECCADANZA LEROSE0
23BARBUTO MYRIAM & BARBUTO MYRIAMDANZA LEROSE0
23BARALDI SOFIA & BARALDI SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
23MANFREDA MARTINA & MANFREDA MARTINADANZA LEROSE0
23SHLEMKO SONIA & SHLEMKO SONIADANZA LEROSE0
23PRANDI CHIARA & PRANDI CHIARADANZA LEROSE0
23PADOAN SERENA & PADOAN SERENAMS DANZA SSDARL0
23BELFIORE SOFIA SEBASTIANA & BELFIORE SOFIA SEBASTIANADANZA LEROSE0
23SCALA ARIANNA & SCALA ARIANNADANZA LEROSE0
23MANFREDOTTI MIRIAM & MANFREDOTTI MIRIAMASD DREAM DANCING0
32ARBERI SOFIA & ARBERI SOFIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
32RUSI VIOLA & RUSI VIOLADANZA LEROSE0
32MARINI DIANA & MARINI DIANACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
32GALLO GRETA & GALLO GRETACHORUS ACADEMY0
32BRUGNANO SERENA & BRUGNANO SERENADANZA LEROSE0
32DE CARLO SOFIA & DE CARLO SOFIACHORUS ACADEMY0
38FILIPPINI TEA & FILIPPINI TEACHORUS ACADEMY0
38DACCICO ALICE & DACCICO ALICETOP DANCE FREEDOM0
38SCALISE NICOLE & SCALISE NICOLEDANZA LEROSE0
38MORSILLO NADINE & MORSILLO NADINETOP DANCE FREEDOM0
42LAMBERTINI SOFIA & LAMBERTINI SOFIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
42NIOLA ILARIA & NIOLA ILARIADANZA LEROSE0
42AMADEI NICOLE & AMADEI NICOLEDANZA LEROSE0
42VELOTTI NOEMI & VELOTTI NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
42CARPANELLI SARA & CARPANELLI SARADANCE STUDIO 630
42VASTARELLI SOFIA & VASTARELLI SOFIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
 
 Synchro Latin - 10/11 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 28 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BONACCIO VANESSA & BONACCIO VANESSADANZA LEROSE30
2PERITI ELENA SABINA & PERITI ELENA SABINADANZA LEROSE24
3VILLARI GAIA & VILLARI GAIADANZA LEROSE18
4BUONAGURO ANNA & BUONAGURO ANNAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.012
5GUERRA ALICE & GUERRA ALICEDANZA LEROSE7
6GANDOLFI SARA & GANDOLFI SARADANZA LEROSE4
7PARADISO NADIA & PARADISO NADIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
7BOLONDI GIUDITTA CRISTINA ESOHE & BOLONDI GIUDITTA CRISTINA ESOHEDANZA LEROSE0
7FRANCHI SOFIA & FRANCHI SOFIAASD GIOCA COL RITMO0
10SCAFIDI NOEMI & SCAFIDI NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
11CARLI ILENIA & CARLI ILENIACENTO PER CENTO DANZA0
11CHIARI SABRINA & CHIARI SABRINATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
13ZOGNO NOEMI & ZOGNO NOEMIDANZA LEROSE0
13DESILVESTRO CHIARA & DESILVESTRO CHIARACHORUS ACADEMY0
15STENTARELLI CARLOTTA & STENTARELLI CARLOTTADANZA LEROSE0
15LETTIERO AURORA & LETTIERO AURORATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
17PARISI ELEONORA & PARISI ELEONORATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
17MERITO MARIA FRANCESCA & MERITO MARIA FRANCESCADANZA LEROSE0
19SETOLA ASIA & SETOLA ASIADANZA LEROSE0
19CIOFFO AURORA & CIOFFO AURORACHORUS ACADEMY0
19GIUSTI SALLY & GIUSTI SALLYDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL0
19DI LORENZO SOFIA & DI LORENZO SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
23BOTTAZZI NOEMI & BOTTAZZI NOEMICHORUS ACADEMY0
24MAZZANTI NICOL & MAZZANTI NICOLMS DANZA SSDARL0
25MORSILLO ALISIA & MORSILLO ALISIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
25VITALI LINDA & VITALI LINDACHORUS ACADEMY0
25PARISI ALESSANDRA & PARISI ALESSANDRATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
28FILIPPINI MIA SOPHIE & FILIPPINI MIA SOPHIECHORUS ACADEMY0
 
 Synchro Latin - 12/15 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 13 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BASSOLI GIULIA & BASSOLI GIULIAASD DREAM DANCING30
2BRUGELLIS FRANCESCA PIA & BRUGELLIS FRANCESCA PIADANZA LEROSE24
3VENTURELLI GAIA & VENTURELLI GAIAASD DREAM DANCING18
4POZZI GLENDA & POZZI GLENDAASD DREAM DANCING12
5TRIVIERI ANTONELLA & TRIVIERI ANTONELLADANZA LEROSE7
6DI PIETRO GIADA & DI PIETRO GIADAVIRTUAL FITNESS 2.04
7CRIVARO GIUSY & CRIVARO GIUSYDANZA LEROSE0
8FABBRI VIRGINIA & FABBRI VIRGINIAMS DANZA SSDARL0
9SCALA MARTINA & SCALA MARTINADANZA LEROSE0
9FORNI QIN & FORNI QINCHORUS ACADEMY0
9ROMAGNUOLO SOFIA & ROMAGNUOLO SOFIADANZA LEROSE0
12BELLUCCO LETIZIA & BELLUCCO LETIZIAMS DANZA SSDARL0
13PETTINATI ILARIA & PETTINATI ILARIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
 
 Latin Show - OPEN - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1L'INFERNODANZA LEROSE6
 
 Latin Show - U/11 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LE DIAVOLITEDANZA LEROSE6
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LO SCHIACCIANOCITOP DANCE FREEDOM18
2SPICE GIRLSVENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD11
 
 Latin Show - 35/OL - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CRAZY CHEFTOP DANCE FREEDOM6
 
 Latin Show - U/15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1I DEPORTATITOP DANCE FREEDOM19
2THERE IS NO PLANET BFRENESY12
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1DANZA LEROSE460
2TOP DANCE FREEDOM295
3CENTO PER CENTO DANZA266
4ASD DREAM DANCING242
5B.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO211
6DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL205
7ASD TEAM DIABLO133
8FRENESY99
9G.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU92
10VIRTUAL FITNESS 2.087
11VENTURA DANCE SCHOOL ASD86
12G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE62
12DANZE VENETO ORIENTALE62
14DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D.50
15BATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL41
16ASD TIP TAP SIENA40
17NETTUNO DANZE36
17CHORUS ACADEMY36
19GARDA DANZE33
19A.S.D VENETO DANZA33
21TOP DANCE PORDENONE30
22DANZAMANIA28
23JOY DANCE - CENTRO DANZA E BENESSERE A.S.D.26
24MS DANZA SSDARL25
25A.S.D RITMOVIVO17
26GABUSI EMPORIO DANZA14
27A.S.D. TEAM DANZE EUROPA10
28ASD PASSION DANCE8
29TSD VOGHERA4
30ASD GIOCA COL RITMO2
31DANCE STUDIO 631

ę 2020 by FIDS - 16/02/20