1¬ PROVA GRAND PRIX DELLA DANZA

BUDRIO - dal 17/02/18 al 18/02/18
PUNTEGGI UNITA' COMPETITIVE

12/15 - C - S - Break DanceUnder 9 - D - S - Break Dance19/OL - U - S - Break Dance08/11 - C - S - Break Dance Battle08/11 - AS - D - Danza Classica
12/15 - AS - D - Danza Classica16/OL - AS - D - Danza Classica12/15 - B - D - Danza Classica08/11 - C - D - Danza Classica12/15 - C - D - Danza Classica
12/15 - A - F - Danza Classica08/11 - AS - F - Danza Classica12/15 - AS - F - Danza Classica16/OL - AS - F - Danza Classica12/15 - AS - M - Danza Classica
08/11 - B - S - Danza Classica12/15 - B - S - Danza Classica16/OL - B - S - Danza Classica08/11 - C - S - Danza Classica12/15 - C - S - Danza Classica
16/OL - C - S - Danza Classica12/15 - A - D - Disco Dance16/18 - A - D - Disco Dance19/OL - A - D - Disco Dance08/11 - AS - D - Disco Dance
12/15 - AS - D - Disco Dance16/18 - AS - D - Disco Dance19/OL - AS - D - Disco Dance08/11 - B - D - Disco Dance12/15 - B - D - Disco Dance
16/18 - B - D - Disco Dance08/11 - C - D - Disco Dance12/15 - C - D - Disco Dance08/11 - A - F - Disco Dance12/15 - A - F - Disco Dance
16/18 - A - F - Disco Dance19/OL - A - F - Disco Dance08/11 - AS - F - Disco Dance12/15 - AS - F - Disco Dance16/18 - AS - F - Disco Dance
19/OL - AS - F - Disco Dance19/OL - A - M - Disco Dance12/15 - AS - M - Disco Dance16/18 - AS - M - Disco Dance19/OL - AS - M - Disco Dance
08/11 - B - S - Disco Dance12/15 - B - S - Disco Dance16/18 - B - S - Disco Dance19/OL - B - S - Disco Dance08/11 - C - S - Disco Dance
12/15 - C - S - Disco Dance19/OL - C - S - Disco Dance08/11 - B - D - Hip Hop12/15 - B - D - Hip Hop08/11 - C - D - Hip Hop
12/15 - C - D - Hip Hop16/18 - C - D - Hip Hopunder 15 - D - D - Hip Hop19/OL - A - F - Hip Hop16/18 - AS - F - Hip Hop
19/OL - A - M - Hip Hop16/18 - AS - M - Hip Hop12/15 - B - S - Hip Hop16/18 - B - S - Hip Hop19/OL - B - S - Hip Hop
08/11 - C - S - Hip Hop12/15 - C - S - Hip Hop16/18 - C - S - Hip HopUnder 11 - D - S - Hip HopUnder 15 - D - S - Hip Hop
Under 9 - D - S - Hip Hop12/15 - A - D - Jazz Dance08/11 - AS - D - Jazz Dance12/15 - AS - D - Jazz Dance16/OL - AS - D - Jazz Dance
08/11 - B - D - Jazz Dance12/15 - B - D - Jazz Dance16/OL - B - D - Jazz Dance08/11 - C - D - Jazz Dance12/15 - C - D - Jazz Dance
12/15 - A - F - Jazz Dance16/OL - A - F - Jazz Dance08/11 - AS - F - Jazz Dance12/15 - AS - F - Jazz Dance16/OL - AS - F - Jazz Dance
08/11 - B - S - Jazz Dance12/15 - B - S - Jazz Dance16/OL - B - S - Jazz Dance08/11 - C - S - Jazz Dance12/15 - C - S - Jazz Dance
16/OL - C - S - Jazz Dance12/15 - A - D - Modern Contemporary16/OL - A - D - Modern Contemporary12/15 - AS - D - Modern Contemporary16/OL - AS - D - Modern Contemporary
08/11 - B - D - Modern Contemporary12/15 - B - D - Modern Contemporary16/OL - B - D - Modern Contemporary08/11 - C - D - Modern Contemporary12/15 - C - D - Modern Contemporary
16/OL - C - D - Modern ContemporaryUnder 9 - D - D - Modern Contemporary08/11 - A - F - Modern Contemporary12/15 - A - F - Modern Contemporary16/OL - A - F - Modern Contemporary
12/15 - AS - F - Modern Contemporary16/OL - AS - F - Modern Contemporary16/OL - A - M - Modern Contemporary16/OL - AS - M - Modern Contemporary12/15 - B - S - Modern Contemporary
16/OL - B - S - Modern Contemporary08/11 - C - S - Modern Contemporary12/15 - C - S - Modern Contemporary16/OL - C - S - Modern ContemporaryUnder 9 - D - S - Modern Contemporary
12/15 - A - D - Show Dance12/15 - AS - D - Show Dance08/11 - B - D - Show Dance12/15 - B - D - Show Dance16/OL - B - D - Show Dance
16/OL - A - DF - Show Dance16/OL - AS - DF - Show Dance16/OL - AS - DM - Show Dance12/15 - A - F - Show Dance16/OL - A - F - Show Dance
12/15 - AS - F - Show Dance16/OL - AS - F - Show Dance16/OL - A - M - Show Dance16/OL - AS - M - Show Dance08/11 - B - S - Show Dance
12/15 - B - S - Show Dance16/OL - B - S - Show Dance08/11 - U - D - Street Show12/15 - U - D - Street Show16/OL - U - D - Street Show
Under 11 - C - GD - Danza ClassicaUnder 11 - C - PG - Danza ClassicaOver 16 - U - PG - Danza ClassicaUnder 11 - U - PG - Danza Classicaunder 15 - U - PG - Danza Classica
Over 16 - U - PG - Disco DanceUnder 11 - U - PG - Disco DanceOver 16 - D - G - Hip HopUnder 15 - D - G - Hip HopOpen - C - GD - Hip Hop
Under 15 - C - GD - Hip HopOpen - U - GD - Hip HopUnder 15 - C - PG - Hip HopOpen - U - PG - Hip HopOver 16 - U - PG - Hip Hop
Over16 - U - GD - Jazz DanceOpen - C - PG - Jazz DanceUnder 11 - C - PG - Jazz DanceUnder 15 - U - PG - Jazz DanceUnder 11 - D - G - Modern Contemporary
Under 9 - D - G - Modern ContemporaryOpen - C - GD - Modern ContemporaryUnder 15 - C - GD - Modern ContemporaryOpen - U - GD - Modern ContemporaryOver 16 - U - GD - Modern Contemporary
Under 15 - U - GD - Modern ContemporaryOpen - C - PG - Modern ContemporaryUnder 11 - C - PG - Modern ContemporaryUnder 15 - C - PG - Modern ContemporaryOpen - U - PG - Modern Contemporary
Over 16 - U - PG - Modern ContemporaryUnder 15 - U - PG - Modern ContemporaryUnder 15 - C - GD - Show DanceOpen - U - GD - Show DanceOpen - C - PG - Show Dance
Open - U - PG - Show DanceOver 16 - U - PG - Show DanceUnder 15 - U - PG - Show DanceUnder 11 - C - PG - Street ShowOpen - U - PG - Street Show
Over 16 - U - PG - Street ShowUnder 15 - U - PG - Street Show                                                                           


 Break Dance - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PARISI ELIA & PARISI ELIAARITMODI5
 
 Break Dance - Under 9 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIRROTTA FEDERICO & PIRROTTA FEDERICOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL5
 
 Break Dance - 19/OL - U - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MANFERDINI MATTEO & MANFERDINI MATTEODANCE MOVEMENT BALLET5
 
 Break Dance Battle - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TASSINARI CAMILLA & TASSINARI CAMILLAARITMODI17
2BOFFA NICOLO' & BOFFA NICOLO'ARITMODI11
3OTELLI NICOLE & OTELLI NICOLEBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL5
 
 Danza Classica - 08/11 - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BORDATO ANNA & MAZZOTTA GLORIAONLY DANCE MERANO5
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARTOLOTTA NICOLE & MIRALDI MICOLONLY DANCE MERANO5
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GHIDONI CHIARA & PALLOTTI ELEONORASURYA DANCE COMPANY5
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GALLINA NICOLE & PERGREFFI ALESSIASURYA DANCE COMPANY16
2GARBARI MARIA FRANCESCA & VIOLA GIORGIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO10
 
 Danza Classica - 08/11 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARTOLOTTA JULIA & GUSSETTI GAIAONLY DANCE MERANO23
2MESSINA VALENTINA & MOUSSAOUI SABRINASURYA DANCE COMPANY17
3PETRILLI EMMA & TREPPETE MARTINAONLY DANCE MERANO11
4BARGAN ALINA & MANFREDI CHIARANAIMA ACADEMY6
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARBAGALLO GIADA & MOSNA ELISAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO5
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VACCARI EMMA SOFIA & VACCARI EMMA SOFIASURYA DANCE COMPANY17
2BONISSONE ELEONORE & BONISSONE ELEONORESURYA DANCE COMPANY11
3SANTUARI CAROLA & SANTUARI CAROLAONLY DANCE MERANO5
 
 Danza Classica - 08/11 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BORDATO ANNA & BORDATO ANNAONLY DANCE MERANO5
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PETRELA GREIS & PETRELA GREISONLY DANCE MERANO24
2MIRALDI MICOL & MIRALDI MICOLONLY DANCE MERANO18
3MENCHETTI GIULIA & MENCHETTI GIULIAONLY DANCE MERANO12
4BARTOLOTTA NICOLE & BARTOLOTTA NICOLEONLY DANCE MERANO7
5COTTAFAVI NOEMI & COTTAFAVI NOEMISURYA DANCE COMPANY4
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GHIDONI CHIARA & GHIDONI CHIARASURYA DANCE COMPANY23
2PRETI ALESSIA & PRETI ALESSIASURYA DANCE COMPANY17
3PALLOTTI ELEONORA & PALLOTTI ELEONORASURYA DANCE COMPANY11
4FORGIONE CAMILLA & FORGIONE CAMILLASURYA DANCE COMPANY6
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - AS - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MARINO LORENZO & MARINO LORENZOSURYA DANCE COMPANY5
 
 Danza Classica - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAZZOTTA GLORIA & MAZZOTTA GLORIAONLY DANCE MERANO5
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DELLA VALLE GIULIA & DELLA VALLE GIULIADANCE MOVEMENT BALLET30
2BERNARDI ALENA & BERNARDI ALENADANCE MOVEMENT BALLET24
3GARBARI MARIA FRANCESCA & GARBARI MARIA FRANCESCAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO18
4BALDI GIULIA & BALDI GIULIAONLY DANCE MERANO12
5HERBST AMELIE & HERBST AMELIEONLY DANCE MERANO7
6VIOLA GIORGIA & VIOLA GIORGIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO4
7DI DOMENICO SARA & DI DOMENICO SARAONLY DANCE MERANO0
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BOGGIAN FELICIA & BOGGIAN FELICIAONLY DANCE MERANO5
 
 Danza Classica - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARGAN ALINA & BARGAN ALINANAIMA ACADEMY17
2DI PAOLA LUDOVICA & DI PAOLA LUDOVICATOP DANCE FREEDOM11
3SCIARRINO RICCARDO & SCIARRINO RICCARDODANCE MOVEMENT BALLET5
 
 Danza Classica - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VANCINI GIULIA & VANCINI GIULIADANCE MOVEMENT BALLET30
2ROBERTI VANESSA & ROBERTI VANESSAONLY DANCE MERANO24
3BARBAGALLO GIADA & BARBAGALLO GIADAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO18
4MAGOTTI ARIANNA & MAGOTTI ARIANNAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO12
5FERRACIN CHIARA & FERRACIN CHIARATOP DANCE FREEDOM7
6RIVELLI MARTINA & RIVELLI MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7RAIMONDI SARA & RAIMONDI SARATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
 
 Danza Classica - 16/OL - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1STURARO NICOLE & STURARO NICOLETOP DANCE FREEDOM17
2STURARO DAISY & STURARO DAISYTOP DANCE FREEDOM11
3MILAN VIRGINIA & MILAN VIRGINIATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ATZENI ASIA & PROSPERI JAYANAIMA ACADEMY23
2DELLA PACE LAURA & MORELLI FEDERICAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI17
3GENTILE GIULIA & PARRINI ANITANAIMA ACADEMY11
4DA SILVA SOFIA & ZADRIMA IRISLA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD6
 
 Disco Dance - 16/18 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MANFRO GIULIA & ZANOR ALICEPLANET ROCK STUDIO23
2MENICI SARA & TRONI MATILDEA.S.D IDEAL BALLET17
3AGOSTINI GAIA & AGOSTINI GIULIAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI11
4GAUDENZI LAURA & SERIO ARIANNAASD NEW DANCE STUDIO6
 
 Disco Dance - 19/OL - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LAZZARETTI GRETA & PALLI REBECCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY17
2PRUNI ALICE & TORRICELLI BEATRICEASD NEW DANCE STUDIO11
3BAINI LINDA & GUARNIERO MICHELLEFM DANCE A.S.D.5
 
 Disco Dance - 08/11 - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COLONNA MARTINA & KHAUNKAR ANJELICAPLANET ROCK STUDIO17
2BERTOLI CHANTAL & LIPPARINI GRETAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO11
3MARCHI REBECCA & MEREU YASMINA.S.D IDEAL BALLET5
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ARBO SOFIA & QUATTRINI MARTINAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET17
2BOSA EMMA & INNOCENTI CAMILLAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET11
3BERTINI VANESSA & MONTAGNANI GIULIAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI5
 
 Disco Dance - 16/18 - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MOGGI GRETA & PINZANI GIADABUTTERFLY ACADEMY25
2PARMA MATTEO & AGOSTINI GIULIAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE19
3CIAPPI AURORA & THIAM ROSEA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI13
4CATULLO ELENA & COLLORIO ALESSIAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE8
5MORPURGO THOMAS & ROSA ERIKAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE5
6PASTRELLO SILVIA & SMAJLAJ VANESSAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE2
 
 Disco Dance - 19/OL - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FRUTTAURO ELISA & SIMONINI LAURAMASTER BALLET24
2LAPI CAMILLA & PIRONE CHIARAMASTER BALLET18
3PIVARI GIORGIA & SOVERINI GIADAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO12
4GURIOLI SARA & MONDARDINI MICHELAASD NEW DANCE STUDIO7
5LAZZARI LISA & PRUNI SOFIAASD NEW DANCE STUDIO4
 
 Disco Dance - 08/11 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ALZETTA RACHEAL & CAVAGNIS CHIARAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE30
2BASTELLI ELISA & GIARETTA FABIOLANAIMA ACADEMY24
3SATTI GIORGIA & TOGNETTI CLOTILDEASD NEW ACADEMY D&D18
4ATZENI GIADA & MEKONGMOU GABRIELANAIMA ACADEMY12
5RESTA ALESSIO & GARBINI MELISSAASD NEW ACADEMY D&D7
6LAERA NOEMI & MANFREDI CHIARANAIMA ACADEMY4
7MAINERI LIVIA & MORELLI ANNAASD NEW ACADEMY D&D0
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAPITONI MARTINA & MARTINELLI CHIARAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET30
2DA SOGHE GIORGIA & VENTURI AURORANAIMA ACADEMY24
3GAZZOLA GIULIA & LA PORTA SARALA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD18
4CATANIA LUNA & ORIENTE GIULIANAIMA ACADEMY12
5D'ARRIGO MARTINA & VENTURI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY7
6GIURGIANO SIRIA & TONIAZZI LAURANAIMA ACADEMY4
7PINI MARTINA & PINZANI FEDERICABUTTERFLY ACADEMY0
7BENASSI MAYA & PARENTI GRETAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
 
 Disco Dance - 16/18 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BIANCHI VITTORIA & TORESI MATILDEASD NEW DANCE STUDIO16
2GIORDANI FRANCESCA & GRANDIS ALICEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY10
 
 Disco Dance - 08/11 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MONTANARI GIOIA & POLTRONIERI ELENAALTERARTE16
2BURIGO GIULIA & FERRARETTI BEATRICEALTERARTE10
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BAZZANI ALICE & LORENTI SARAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO17
2BORSARI IRENE & FACCHINI ARIANNAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO11
3PIAZZI LUDOVICA & STISCIA AURORANAIMA ACADEMY5
 
 Disco Dance - 08/11 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BERTOLI CHANTAL & BERTOLI CHANTALA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO23
2COLUSSI VALENTINA & COLUSSI VALENTINAPLANET ROCK STUDIO17
3MARCHI REBECCA & MARCHI REBECCAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET11
4BAGNOLI CAROLINA & BAGNOLI CAROLINABUTTERFLY ACADEMY6
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 17 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LA ROCCA CARMEN & LA ROCCA CARMENMASTER BALLET30
2BOSA EMMA & BOSA EMMAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET24
3BERTINI VANESSA & BERTINI VANESSAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI18
4DA SILVA SOFIA & DA SILVA SOFIALA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD12
5ARBO SOFIA & ARBO SOFIAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET7
6ATZENI ASIA & ATZENI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY4
7INNOCENTI CAMILLA & INNOCENTI CAMILLAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET0
7MONTAGNANI GIULIA & MONTAGNANI GIULIAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI0
9ROSA ERIKA & ROSA ERIKAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
9DELLA PACE LAURA & DELLA PACE LAURAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI0
9GALLICCHIO SOFIA & GALLICCHIO SOFIAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
12NAZZI SOFIA & NAZZI SOFIAPLANET ROCK STUDIO0
13CARESTIATO ILARIA & CARESTIATO ILARIAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
13CAVASIN ALICE & CAVASIN ALICEA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
15CASSON CARLOTTA & CASSON CARLOTTAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
15ZANARDI ANNA & ZANARDI ANNAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
17PERLINI NICOLE & PERLINI NICOLEA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
 
 Disco Dance - 16/18 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LOMBINI GIADA & LOMBINI GIADAASD NEW DANCE STUDIO30
2CIANI AURORA & CIANI AURORAPLANET ROCK STUDIO24
3MAGRINI MARTINA & MAGRINI MARTINALA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD18
4ZANOR ALICE & ZANOR ALICEPLANET ROCK STUDIO12
5AGOSTINI GIULIA & AGOSTINI GIULIAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI7
6AGOSTINI GAIA & AGOSTINI GAIAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI4
7GAUDENZI LAURA & GAUDENZI LAURAASD NEW DANCE STUDIO0
8SERIO ARIANNA & SERIO ARIANNAASD NEW DANCE STUDIO0
 
 Disco Dance - 19/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LAZZARETTI GRETA & LAZZARETTI GRETAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY16
2GUARNIERO MICHELLE & GUARNIERO MICHELLEFM DANCE A.S.D.10
 
 Disco Dance - 08/11 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COLONNA MARTINA & COLONNA MARTINAPLANET ROCK STUDIO17
2MEREU YASMIN & MEREU YASMINA.S.D IDEAL BALLET11
3KHAUNKAR ANJELICA & KHAUNKAR ANJELICAPLANET ROCK STUDIO5
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 11 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MORELLI CECILIA & MORELLI CECILIAMASTER BALLET30
2MOGGI GRETA & MOGGI GRETABUTTERFLY ACADEMY24
3MACINAI MATILDE & MACINAI MATILDEDEVIL'S ROCK ACADEMY18
3QUATTRINI MARTINA & QUATTRINI MARTINAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET18
5CIOFFI SYRIA & CIOFFI SYRIAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET7
6ZADRIMA IRIS & ZADRIMA IRISLA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD4
7MANFRO GIULIA & MANFRO GIULIAPLANET ROCK STUDIO0
8VIDETTA CAMILLA & VIDETTA CAMILLABUTTERFLY ACADEMY0
9MORELLI FEDERICA & MORELLI FEDERICAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI0
9TOSO SOFIA & TOSO SOFIAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
11COLOSIMO MIKOL & COLOSIMO MIKOLA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
 
 Disco Dance - 16/18 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 12 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FRUTTAURO ELISA & FRUTTAURO ELISAMASTER BALLET30
2PINZANI GIADA & PINZANI GIADABUTTERFLY ACADEMY24
3AGOSTINI GIULIA & AGOSTINI GIULIAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE18
4BAINI LINDA & BAINI LINDAFM DANCE A.S.D.12
5THIAM ROSE & THIAM ROSEA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI7
6PEVERE BEATRICE & PEVERE BEATRICEPLANET ROCK STUDIO4
7MEREU ASIA & MEREU ASIAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET0
8CIAPPI AURORA & CIAPPI AURORAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI0
8SMAJLAJ VANESSA & SMAJLAJ VANESSAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
10PRUNI ALICE & PRUNI ALICEASD NEW DANCE STUDIO0
10CATULLO ELENA & CATULLO ELENAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
10COLLORIO ALESSIA & COLLORIO ALESSIAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
 
 Disco Dance - 19/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SIMONINI LAURA & SIMONINI LAURAMASTER BALLET23
2LAPI CAMILLA & LAPI CAMILLAMASTER BALLET17
3PIRONE CHIARA & PIRONE CHIARAMASTER BALLET11
4RIVA RACHELE & RIVA RACHELEBUTTERFLY ACADEMY6
 
 Disco Dance - 19/OL - A - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ALBERTIN FABIO & ALBERTIN FABIOFM DANCE A.S.D.5
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - AS - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ORLANDI ALESSANDRO & ORLANDI ALESSANDROMASTER BALLET5
 
 Disco Dance - 16/18 - AS - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MORPURGO THOMAS & MORPURGO THOMASA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE5
 
 Disco Dance - 19/OL - AS - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ARTUSO DANIELE DANAIL & ARTUSO DANIELE DANAILA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE5
 
 Disco Dance - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 19 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAVAGNIS CHIARA & CAVAGNIS CHIARAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE30
2ALZETTA RACHEAL & ALZETTA RACHEALA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE24
3GIARETTA FABIOLA & GIARETTA FABIOLANAIMA ACADEMY18
4GARAVENTA EMMA & GARAVENTA EMMAMASTER BALLET12
5ATZENI GIADA & ATZENI GIADANAIMA ACADEMY7
6GARBINI MELISSA & GARBINI MELISSAASD NEW ACADEMY D&D4
7SATTI GIORGIA & SATTI GIORGIAASD NEW ACADEMY D&D0
8TOGNETTI CLOTILDE & TOGNETTI CLOTILDEASD NEW ACADEMY D&D0
9CORSI MATILDE & CORSI MATILDEALTERARTE0
10LIPPARINI GRETA & LIPPARINI GRETAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
11BENASSI MAYA & BENASSI MAYAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
11TONIAZZI ASIA & TONIAZZI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY0
13MESSINEO MARTINA & MESSINEO MARTINAALTERARTE0
13LAERA NOEMI & LAERA NOEMINAIMA ACADEMY0
13RESTA ALESSIO & RESTA ALESSIOASD NEW ACADEMY D&D0
13MAINERI LIVIA & MAINERI LIVIAASD NEW ACADEMY D&D0
17MEKONGMOU GABRIELA & MEKONGMOU GABRIELANAIMA ACADEMY0
17BASTELLI ELISA & BASTELLI ELISANAIMA ACADEMY0
19MORELLI ANNA & MORELLI ANNAASD NEW ACADEMY D&D0
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 29 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1VENTURI AURORA & VENTURI AURORANAIMA ACADEMY30
2GENTILE GIULIA & GENTILE GIULIANAIMA ACADEMY24
3CASTAGNOLA IRENE & CASTAGNOLA IRENEMASTER BALLET18
4CASANOVA CRISTINA & CASANOVA CRISTINAPLANET ROCK STUDIO12
5MOLDOVEANO BIANCA DANIELA & MOLDOVEANO BIANCA DANIELAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO7
6PROSPERI JAYA & PROSPERI JAYANAIMA ACADEMY4
7INGENITO IRENE & INGENITO IRENEMASTER BALLET0
8PINZANI FEDERICA & PINZANI FEDERICABUTTERFLY ACADEMY0
8CAPITONI MARTINA & CAPITONI MARTINAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET0
8GAZZOLA GIULIA & GAZZOLA GIULIALA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD0
11MARTINELLI CHIARA & MARTINELLI CHIARAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET0
12TORESI MATILDE & TORESI MATILDEASD NEW DANCE STUDIO0
13BALLOTTI LUCREZIA & BALLOTTI LUCREZIANAIMA ACADEMY0
14TONIAZZI LAURA & TONIAZZI LAURANAIMA ACADEMY0
14CRISTANI VITTORIA & CRISTANI VITTORIAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
14DA SOGHE GIORGIA & DA SOGHE GIORGIANAIMA ACADEMY0
17DELLA PORTA ASIA & DELLA PORTA ASIAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
17VENTURI ASIA & VENTURI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY0
17PINI MARTINA & PINI MARTINABUTTERFLY ACADEMY0
20ZENZERI FRANCESCA & ZENZERI FRANCESCAALTERARTE0
20PARENTI GRETA & PARENTI GRETAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
20BRUNETTI ALICE & BRUNETTI ALICEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
23GIURGIANO SIRIA & GIURGIANO SIRIANAIMA ACADEMY0
23CATANIA LUNA & CATANIA LUNANAIMA ACADEMY0
23ORIENTE GIULIA & ORIENTE GIULIANAIMA ACADEMY0
23DESTRO ADELE & DESTRO ADELEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
23LA PORTA SARA & LA PORTA SARALA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD0
28ORENGO ALESSANDRA & ORENGO ALESSANDRAASD NEW ACADEMY D&D0
28PIRONIO DOROTHEA & PIRONIO DOROTHEAPLANET ROCK STUDIO0
 
 Disco Dance - 16/18 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIORDANI FRANCESCA & GIORDANI FRANCESCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY30
2GRANDIS ALICE & GRANDIS ALICEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY24
3BIANCHI VITTORIA & BIANCHI VITTORIAASD NEW DANCE STUDIO18
4NIGRIS MARIANNA & NIGRIS MARIANNAPLANET ROCK STUDIO12
5BERTINI GIULIA & BERTINI GIULIAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI7
6GARBINO FEDERICA & GARBINO FEDERICAPLANET ROCK STUDIO4
7BAGNOLI BENEDETTA & BAGNOLI BENEDETTABUTTERFLY ACADEMY0
 
 Disco Dance - 19/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PALLI REBECCA & PALLI REBECCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY16
2BARTOLOMEI MICHAEL & BARTOLOMEI MICHAELLA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD10
 
 Disco Dance - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 15 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MANDRICARDO MONICA & MANDRICARDO MONICAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE30
2MELILLO GAIA & MELILLO GAIAMASTER BALLET24
3BOSA SOFIA & BOSA SOFIAA.S.D IDEAL BALLET18
4MORPURGO NICOLAS & MORPURGO NICOLASA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE12
5COVELLI EMMA & COVELLI EMMAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE7
6ORIENTE GAIA & ORIENTE GAIANAIMA ACADEMY4
7ROSELLINI ELVIRA & ROSELLINI ELVIRANAIMA ACADEMY0
7ZEQIRAJ AMBRA & ZEQIRAJ AMBRAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE0
7LORENTI SARA & LORENTI SARAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
10POLTRONIERI ELENA & POLTRONIERI ELENAALTERARTE0
11COPPETA FRANCESCA & COPPETA FRANCESCAALTERARTE0
12BURIGO GIULIA & BURIGO GIULIAALTERARTE0
12FERRARETTI BEATRICE & FERRARETTI BEATRICEALTERARTE0
14CALABRESE SOPHIA & CALABRESE SOPHIANAIMA ACADEMY0
14MONTANARI GIOIA & MONTANARI GIOIAALTERARTE0
 
 Disco Dance - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 12 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BAZZANI ALICE & BAZZANI ALICEA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO30
2PIAZZI LUDOVICA & PIAZZI LUDOVICANAIMA ACADEMY24
3DI BLASI SARA & DI BLASI SARAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE18
4MEO GIADA & MEO GIADANAIMA ACADEMY12
5D'ARRIGO MARTINA & D'ARRIGO MARTINANAIMA ACADEMY7
6SCARAMUZZA SOFIA & SCARAMUZZA SOFIAA.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE4
7BORSARI IRENE & BORSARI IRENEA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
8SCICCHITANO ANTONELLA & SCICCHITANO ANTONELLAALTERARTE0
9MANIEZZO SOFIA & MANIEZZO SOFIAALTERARTE0
10STISCIA AURORA & STISCIA AURORANAIMA ACADEMY0
10FACCHINI ARIANNA & FACCHINI ARIANNAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
12DI BELLA ROSA & DI BELLA ROSAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
 
 Disco Dance - 19/OL - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TREVISANI MANUELA & TREVISANI MANUELAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO5
 
 Hip Hop - 08/11 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CORSI MATILDE & MESSINEO MARTINAALTERARTE5
 
 Hip Hop - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SCICCHITANO ANTONELLA & ZENZERI FRANCESCAALTERARTE5
 
 Hip Hop - 08/11 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MONTANARI GIOIA & POLTRONIERI ELENAALTERARTE16
2BURIGO GIULIA & COPPETA FRANCESCAALTERARTE10
 
 Hip Hop - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BAZZANI ALICE & BORSARI IRENEA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO5
 
 Hip Hop - 16/18 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CERES SABRINA & GUERRINO VICTORIANAIMA ACADEMY5
 
 Hip Hop - under 15 - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MORRI REBECCA & RUGIERO FRANCESCABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL5
 
 Hip Hop - 19/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LANCIO JESSICA & LANCIO JESSICACLUB AZZURRO DANZE5
 
 Hip Hop - 16/18 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DEGLI ESPOSTI SARA & DEGLI ESPOSTI SARABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL5
 
 Hip Hop - 19/OL - A - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GALASSI MATTEO & GALASSI MATTEOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL5
 
 Hip Hop - 16/18 - AS - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MOLANO ROMAN EDUAR ALESSANDRO & MOLANO ROMAN EDUAR ALESSANDRODANCE MATE16
2MOSCATO LORENZO & MOSCATO LORENZOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL10
 
 Hip Hop - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RENDA MATTEO & RENDA MATTEODANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL23
2ZENZERI FRANCESCA & ZENZERI FRANCESCAALTERARTE17
3SARSON MATTEO & SARSON MATTEODANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL11
4GRIMANDI JACOPO & GRIMANDI JACOPOA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO6
 
 Hip Hop - 16/18 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PALMIERI MORGANA & PALMIERI MORGANADANCE MATE23
2POGGIOLI MARIA & POGGIOLI MARIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL17
3FURLAN ALESSIA & FURLAN ALESSIACLUB AZZURRO DANZE11
4TEDESCO HELOISE & TEDESCO HELOISEBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL6
 
 Hip Hop - 19/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1AMBROSINO MARIA & AMBROSINO MARIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL25
2CHIERCHIA ANDREA & CHIERCHIA ANDREACLUB AZZURRO DANZE19
3FRANCESCON GIULIA & FRANCESCON GIULIACLUB AZZURRO DANZE13
4BENETTON GIULIA & BENETTON GIULIACLUB AZZURRO DANZE8
5BOVA TANIA & BOVA TANIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL5
6BENETTON LUNA & BENETTON LUNACLUB AZZURRO DANZE2
 
 Hip Hop - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 12 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FRANCESCON MILION & FRANCESCON MILIONDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL30
2CORSI MATILDE & CORSI MATILDEALTERARTE24
3OTELLI NICOLE & OTELLI NICOLEBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL18
4BONOMO RICARDO & BONOMO RICARDOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL12
5MESSINEO MARTINA & MESSINEO MARTINAALTERARTE7
6GALLO SIMONE & GALLO SIMONEBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL4
7POLTRONIERI ELENA & POLTRONIERI ELENAALTERARTE0
8LORENTI SARA & LORENTI SARAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
9CHIARELLI BEATRICE & CHIARELLI BEATRICEA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
9MONTANARI GIOIA & MONTANARI GIOIAALTERARTE0
9BURIGO GIULIA & BURIGO GIULIAALTERARTE0
12COPPETA FRANCESCA & COPPETA FRANCESCAALTERARTE0
 
 Hip Hop - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 12 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIARETTA FRANCISCO & GIARETTA FRANCISCONAIMA ACADEMY30
2SCICCHITANO ANTONELLA & SCICCHITANO ANTONELLAALTERARTE24
3PARISI ELIA & PARISI ELIAARITMODI18
4VANCINI GIULIA & VANCINI GIULIADANCE MOVEMENT BALLET12
5AULETTA MARCO & AULETTA MARCONAIMA ACADEMY7
6BAZZANI ALICE & BAZZANI ALICEA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO4
7RIPEPI MANUEL & RIPEPI MANUELNAIMA ACADEMY0
8PAZZAGLIA EDOARDO & PAZZAGLIA EDOARDONAIMA ACADEMY0
8MARZOCCHI EMMA & MARZOCCHI EMMABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
10ATTI ALESSANDRO & ATTI ALESSANDRONAIMA ACADEMY0
10CRISTONI SARAH & CRISTONI SARAHBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
12DEL BORRELLO MATILDE & DEL BORRELLO MATILDEBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
 
 Hip Hop - 16/18 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GUERRINO VICTORIA & GUERRINO VICTORIANAIMA ACADEMY17
2CHECCHI GIADA & CHECCHI GIADADANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL11
3CERES SABRINA & CERES SABRINANAIMA ACADEMY5
 
 Hip Hop - Under 11 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DOSI MELISSA & DOSI MELISSABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL17
2PALESTRA BRANDO & PALESTRA BRANDODANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL11
3REMIGIO GIOVANNI & REMIGIO GIOVANNIBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL5
 
 Hip Hop - Under 15 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1IBARAKA AMIR & IBARAKA AMIRBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL5
 
 Hip Hop - Under 9 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIRROTTA FEDERICO & PIRROTTA FEDERICOBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL5
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DOMENICI ADELE & SCATIZZI SARANAIMA ACADEMY16
2BORTOLOTTI CATERINA MARIA & SANTUARI CAROLAONLY DANCE MERANO10
 
 Jazz Dance - 08/11 - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BORDATO ANNA & MAZZOTTA GLORIAONLY DANCE MERANO5
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARTOLOTTA NICOLE & MIRALDI MICOLONLY DANCE MERANO5
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BORELLA LINDA & CACCO SIRIARIVIERA DANZE5
 
 Jazz Dance - 08/11 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CORSI MATILDE & MESSINEO MARTINAALTERARTE5
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BALDI GIULIA & VOLPE MARAONLY DANCE MERANO17
2BRUNETTI ALICE & DESTRO ADELEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY11
3DI DOMENICO SARA & HERBST AMELIEONLY DANCE MERANO5
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MORUZZI ANNA & SANSONE VIOLAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY17
2MAGNANI GAIA & PELLEGATTI RICCI ELISANAIMA ACADEMY11
3GIORDANI FRANCESCA & GRANDIS ALICEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY5
 
 Jazz Dance - 08/11 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PETRILLI EMMA & TREPPETE MARTINAONLY DANCE MERANO16
2BARTOLOTTA JULIA & GUSSETTI GAIAONLY DANCE MERANO10
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MONTANARI MARTINA & VENTURI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY16
2DA SOGHE GIORGIA & VENTURI AURORANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARTOLOTTA NICOLE & BARTOLOTTA NICOLEONLY DANCE MERANO25
2SALVO SARA & SALVO SARANAIMA ACADEMY19
3GIANNELLI ASIA & GIANNELLI ASIATOP DANCE FREEDOM13
4AMICO SARA & AMICO SARASURYA DANCE COMPANY8
5RAIOLA FABIANA & RAIOLA FABIANATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
6SANTUARI CAROLA & SANTUARI CAROLAONLY DANCE MERANO2
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FARNETI ALICE & FARNETI ALICENAIMA ACADEMY30
2MAGGIO SIMONA & MAGGIO SIMONATOP DANCE FREEDOM24
3SICILIANO VALENTINA & SICILIANO VALENTINANAIMA ACADEMY18
4PIANU AURORA & PIANU AURORATOP DANCE FREEDOM12
5MELI ELISA & MELI ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM7
6TINTI ANNA & TINTI ANNATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7RUGGIERO GIULIA & RUGGIERO GIULIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8MAGGIO MICHELA & MAGGIO MICHELATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
 
 Jazz Dance - 08/11 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BORDATO ANNA & BORDATO ANNAONLY DANCE MERANO5
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PETRELA GREIS & PETRELA GREISONLY DANCE MERANO24
2MORELLI CECILIA & MORELLI CECILIAMASTER BALLET18
3CELEGHINI ELISA & CELEGHINI ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM12
4MIRALDI MICOL & MIRALDI MICOLONLY DANCE MERANO7
5MENCHETTI GIULIA & MENCHETTI GIULIAONLY DANCE MERANO4
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SIMONINI LAURA & SIMONINI LAURAMASTER BALLET30
2CACCO SIRIA & CACCO SIRIARIVIERA DANZE24
3CIGOGNINI CATERINA & CIGOGNINI CATERINASURYA DANCE COMPANY18
4BORELLA LINDA & BORELLA LINDARIVIERA DANZE12
5NERI ENRICA & NERI ENRICACLUB AZZURRO DANZE7
6SCARAMELLI ELISA & SCARAMELLI ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7CUOGHI REBECCA & CUOGHI REBECCASURYA DANCE COMPANY0
 
 Jazz Dance - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAZZOTTA GLORIA & MAZZOTTA GLORIAONLY DANCE MERANO16
2ESPOSITO CELESTE & ESPOSITO CELESTETOP DANCE FREEDOM10
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 17 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GHERARDI ALESSIA & GHERARDI ALESSIAASD TEAM DIABLO30
2ORLANDI ALESSANDRO & ORLANDI ALESSANDROMASTER BALLET24
3GALLICCHIO SOFIA & GALLICCHIO SOFIAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY18
4VOLPE MARA & VOLPE MARAONLY DANCE MERANO12
5HERBST AMELIE & HERBST AMELIEONLY DANCE MERANO7
6DOMENICI ADELE & DOMENICI ADELENAIMA ACADEMY4
7MARTINI SOFIA & MARTINI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY0
8DESTRO ADELE & DESTRO ADELEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
9BALDI GIULIA & BALDI GIULIAONLY DANCE MERANO0
10SCATIZZI SARA & SCATIZZI SARANAIMA ACADEMY0
11ANGERILLO MARTINA & ANGERILLO MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
12DI DOMENICO SARA & DI DOMENICO SARAONLY DANCE MERANO0
13MINONNE GIORGIA & MINONNE GIORGIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
14BORTOLOTTI CATERINA MARIA & BORTOLOTTI CATERINA MARIAONLY DANCE MERANO0
15BONETTI FEDERICA & BONETTI FEDERICAALTERARTE0
16ZENZERI FRANCESCA & ZENZERI FRANCESCAALTERARTE0
17BRUNETTI ALICE & BRUNETTI ALICEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 11 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1RIZZO LISA & RIZZO LISAONLY DANCE MERANO30
2LAZZARETTI GRETA & LAZZARETTI GRETAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY24
3MORUZZI ANNA & MORUZZI ANNAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY18
4ZERBINATO ARIANNA & ZERBINATO ARIANNAALTERARTE12
5GIULIANI FLAVIA & GIULIANI FLAVIANAIMA ACADEMY7
6BOGGIAN FELICIA & BOGGIAN FELICIAONLY DANCE MERANO4
7SANSONE VIOLA & SANSONE VIOLAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
8CARATI DEBORAH & CARATI DEBORAHTOP DANCE FREEDOM0
9PALLI REBECCA & PALLI REBECCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
10GRANDIS ALICE & GRANDIS ALICEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
11GIORDANI FRANCESCA & GIORDANI FRANCESCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
 
 Jazz Dance - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIARETTA FABIOLA & GIARETTA FABIOLANAIMA ACADEMY30
2GUSSETTI GAIA & GUSSETTI GAIAONLY DANCE MERANO24
3PETRILLI EMMA & PETRILLI EMMAONLY DANCE MERANO18
4TREPPETE MARTINA & TREPPETE MARTINAONLY DANCE MERANO12
5BARTOLOTTA JULIA & BARTOLOTTA JULIAONLY DANCE MERANO7
6BURIGO GIULIA & BURIGO GIULIAALTERARTE4
7FERRARETTI BEATRICE & FERRARETTI BEATRICEALTERARTE0
8SANNA ELEONORA & SANNA ELEONORAASD TEAM DIABLO0
9COPPETA FRANCESCA & COPPETA FRANCESCAALTERARTE0
 
 Jazz Dance - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1D'ARRIGO MARTINA & D'ARRIGO MARTINANAIMA ACADEMY30
2VENTURI AURORA & VENTURI AURORANAIMA ACADEMY24
3AULETTA SABRINA & AULETTA SABRINANAIMA ACADEMY18
4ROBERTI VANESSA & ROBERTI VANESSAONLY DANCE MERANO12
5DA SOGHE GIORGIA & DA SOGHE GIORGIANAIMA ACADEMY7
6PERCODANI ANGELICA & PERCODANI ANGELICAMASTER BALLET4
7TURBANTE CRAGLIA LUDOVICA & TURBANTE CRAGLIA LUDOVICAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8MORELLI ELISA & MORELLI ELISAASD TEAM DIABLO0
 
 Jazz Dance - 16/OL - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAZZANTI ELISA & CAZZANTI ELISAALTERARTE5
 
 Modern Contemporary - 12/15 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DOMENICI ADELE & SCATIZZI SARANAIMA ACADEMY17
2ANDREOLLI ALICE & FRONTUTO SOFIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO11
3CINO VICTORIA ALINA & ESPOSITO CELESTETOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Modern Contemporary - 16/OL - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIULIANI FLAVIA & SALVO SARANAIMA ACADEMY24
1MASIERI SARA & SICILIANO VALENTINANAIMA ACADEMY24
3MIOLI NICOLE & POLETTO GAIARIVIERA DANZE12
4AMERINI ELENA & TRIBOTTI ELISALAS CLUB7
5PELLEGATTI RICCI ELISA & TRAVAGLI LETIZIANAIMA ACADEMY4
 
 Modern Contemporary - 12/15 - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CELEGHINI ELISA & GIANNELLI ASIATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Modern Contemporary - 16/OL - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 8 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FARNETI ALICE & ZANETTI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY30
2BORELLA LINDA & CACCO SIRIARIVIERA DANZE24
3CUOGHI REBECCA & GHIDONI CHIARASURYA DANCE COMPANY18
4CIGOGNINI CATERINA & PALLOTTI ELEONORASURYA DANCE COMPANY12
5MAGGIO MICHELA & MAGGIO SIMONATOP DANCE FREEDOM7
6SCARAMELLI ELISA & SCARAMELLI MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7MOLANO ROMAN EDUAR ALESSANDRO & CARTULARO MARIKADANCE MATE0
8ANGERILLO MARTINA & PIANU AURORATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 08/11 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LIGABUE ARIANNA & SONCINI EMMASURYA DANCE COMPANY16
2EPURE MARTA & FORLI MATILDELAS CLUB10
 
 Modern Contemporary - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 14 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SANTI ALICE & TARRONI AMANDANAIMA ACADEMY30
2BONISSONE ELEONORE & PERGREFFI ALESSIASURYA DANCE COMPANY24
3FRANCESCHETTI MARGHERITA & IELPO LETIZIANAIMA ACADEMY18
4DESTRO ADELE & GALLICCHIO SOFIAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY12
5CASTAGNOLA IRENE & COMPALATI CHIARAMASTER BALLET7
6GALEOTTI SOFIA & VALENTINI SAMANTHAINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS4
7ZANELLATO ANITA & ZUNINO GIORGIANEW TERPSICHORE0
8CAPELLO ALESSANDRO & COMPALATI FRANCESCAMASTER BALLET0
9CINOSURO GIORGIA & GALASSI FRANCESCAINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS0
10BALDI GIULIA & VOLPE MARAONLY DANCE MERANO0
11INGENITO IRENE & LA ROCCA CARMENMASTER BALLET0
12BOFFARDI SIMONA & WU XINYISURYA DANCE COMPANY0
13FADANELLI GIORGIA & STONFER ASIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
14BIANCHI CAMILLA & MAGNANI GAIANAIMA ACADEMY0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 16/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 9 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LAZZARETTI GRETA & PALLI REBECCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY30
2GRANDIS ALICE & MORUZZI ANNAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY24
3CHESSA FRANCESCA & PERAZZO AURORAMASTER BALLET18
4PIVARI GIORGIA & VOLTA CHIARAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO12
5MANCINI ALICE & ZOTTA LEJLALAS CLUB7
6GRAZIOLI MARINA & MAURIZZI CLARATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7GIORDANI FRANCESCA & SANSONE VIOLAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
8ZUNINO ERIKA & ZUNINO GAIANEW TERPSICHORE0
9PALDINO DANILO & LANDI LETIZIAINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 08/11 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BARGAN ALINA & GIARETTA FABIOLANAIMA ACADEMY17
2SPAN= ELISA & TASSILLO GRETATOP DANCE FREEDOM11
3MULAS GAIA & NEGRINO BEATRICEMASTER BALLET5
 
 Modern Contemporary - 12/15 - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1AULETTA SABRINA & VENTURI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY30
2ALDROVANDI SOFIA & VENTURI AURORANAIMA ACADEMY24
3D'ARRIGO MARTINA & DA SOGHE GIORGIANAIMA ACADEMY18
4CICCARELLA SOFIA & ZEVOLA SOFIAINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS12
5BARBIERI NICOLE & MASOTTI SARATOP DANCE FREEDOM7
6CAPPA ALESSANDRA & DI GARBO SOFIATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7MAZZOLANI SOFIA & PALLOZZI GIULIAINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 16/OL - C - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAVALIERE CHIARA & LANDI LAURAINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS5
 
 Modern Contemporary - Under 9 - D - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FOLLI GINEVRA & PAZZAGLIA AMANDANAIMA ACADEMY16
2AMADESI ELENA & PILATO BARRARA REBECCANAIMA ACADEMY10
 
 Modern Contemporary - 08/11 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ESPOSITO CELESTE & ESPOSITO CELESTETOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Modern Contemporary - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 11 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DOMENICI ADELE & DOMENICI ADELENAIMA ACADEMY30
2SALVO SARA & SALVO SARANAIMA ACADEMY24
3MIRALDI MICOL & MIRALDI MICOLONLY DANCE MERANO18
4GIANNELLI ASIA & GIANNELLI ASIATOP DANCE FREEDOM12
5MENCHETTI GIULIA & MENCHETTI GIULIAONLY DANCE MERANO7
6RAIOLA FABIANA & RAIOLA FABIANATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7ANGERILLO MARTINA & ANGERILLO MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8ANDREOLLI ALICE & ANDREOLLI ALICEG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
9MIOLI SILVIA BARBARA & MIOLI SILVIA BARBARARIVIERA DANZE0
10ZANELLATO ALICE & ZANELLATO ALICENEW TERPSICHORE0
11FRONTUTO SOFIA & FRONTUTO SOFIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 12 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FARNETI ALICE & FARNETI ALICENAIMA ACADEMY30
2CIGOGNINI CATERINA & CIGOGNINI CATERINASURYA DANCE COMPANY24
3SPIANDORELLO SOFIA & SPIANDORELLO SOFIARIVIERA DANZE18
4SICILIANO VALENTINA & SICILIANO VALENTINANAIMA ACADEMY12
5BENETTON GIULIA & BENETTON GIULIACLUB AZZURRO DANZE7
6PIANU AURORA & PIANU AURORATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7TINTI ANNA & TINTI ANNATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8MARTINATI LUNA & MARTINATI LUNARIVIERA DANZE0
9FORGIONE CAMILLA & FORGIONE CAMILLASURYA DANCE COMPANY0
10AMERINI ELENA & AMERINI ELENALAS CLUB0
11CARTULARO MARIKA & CARTULARO MARIKADANCE MATE0
12SCATIZZI GIULIA & SCATIZZI GIULIALAS CLUB0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 12/15 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COTTAFAVI NOEMI & COTTAFAVI NOEMISURYA DANCE COMPANY25
2PETRELA GREIS & PETRELA GREISONLY DANCE MERANO19
3CELEGHINI ELISA & CELEGHINI ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM13
4MORELLI CECILIA & MORELLI CECILIAMASTER BALLET8
5ONORIO ELENA & ONORIO ELENANEW TERPSICHORE5
6BARTOLOTTA NICOLE & BARTOLOTTA NICOLEONLY DANCE MERANO2
 
 Modern Contemporary - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 16 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZANETTI SOFIA & ZANETTI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY30
2PALLOTTI ELEONORA & PALLOTTI ELEONORASURYA DANCE COMPANY24
3SCARAMELLI ELISA & SCARAMELLI ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM18
4DE VECCHI SARA & DE VECCHI SARATOP DANCE FREEDOM12
5DE VITIS ALESSIA & DE VITIS ALESSIALAS CLUB7
6SIMONINI LAURA & SIMONINI LAURAMASTER BALLET4
7BORELLA LINDA & BORELLA LINDARIVIERA DANZE0
8RUGGIERO GIULIA & RUGGIERO GIULIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
9CACCO SIRIA & CACCO SIRIARIVIERA DANZE0
10MAGGIO MICHELA & MAGGIO MICHELATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
11MASINI VITTORIA & MASINI VITTORIAALTERARTE0
12MAGGIO SIMONA & MAGGIO SIMONATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
13PRETI ALESSIA & PRETI ALESSIASURYA DANCE COMPANY0
14GHIDONI CHIARA & GHIDONI CHIARASURYA DANCE COMPANY0
15NERI ENRICA & NERI ENRICACLUB AZZURRO DANZE0
16ZAMBALDI ILENIA & ZAMBALDI ILENIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 16/OL - A - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZIRONI IVAN & ZIRONI IVANALTERARTE5
 
 Modern Contemporary - 16/OL - AS - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MOLANO ROMAN EDUAR ALESSANDRO & MOLANO ROMAN EDUAR ALESSANDRODANCE MATE5
 
 Modern Contemporary - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 31 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MAZZOTTI ASIA & MAZZOTTI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY30
2ALLEGRI ELEONORA & ALLEGRI ELEONORANAIMA ACADEMY24
3SANTI ALICE & SANTI ALICENAIMA ACADEMY18
4IELPO LETIZIA & IELPO LETIZIANAIMA ACADEMY12
5MONACI GIULIA & MONACI GIULIAA.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO7
6GALLICCHIO SOFIA & GALLICCHIO SOFIAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY4
7BERNARDI ALENA & BERNARDI ALENADANCE MOVEMENT BALLET0
8DESTRO ADELE & DESTRO ADELEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
9MARTINI SOFIA & MARTINI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY0
10DELLA VALLE GIULIA & DELLA VALLE GIULIADANCE MOVEMENT BALLET0
11MINONNE GIORGIA & MINONNE GIORGIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
12GALEOTTI SOFIA & GALEOTTI SOFIAINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS0
13VALENTINI SAMANTHA & VALENTINI SAMANTHAINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS0
14BORRELLO BEATRICE & BORRELLO BEATRICEMASTER BALLET0
15CINO VICTORIA ALINA & CINO VICTORIA ALINATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
16SCATIZZI SARA & SCATIZZI SARANAIMA ACADEMY0
17AMICO SARA & AMICO SARASURYA DANCE COMPANY0
18ZENZERI FRANCESCA & ZENZERI FRANCESCAALTERARTE0
19MAGNANI GAIA & MAGNANI GAIANAIMA ACADEMY0
20LAX MARIANNA & LAX MARIANNATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
21BORTOLOTTI CATERINA MARIA & BORTOLOTTI CATERINA MARIAONLY DANCE MERANO0
22SANTUARI CAROLA & SANTUARI CAROLAONLY DANCE MERANO0
23MANIEZZO SOFIA & MANIEZZO SOFIAALTERARTE0
24SCICCHITANO ANTONELLA & SCICCHITANO ANTONELLAALTERARTE0
25STONFER ASIA & STONFER ASIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
26BALDI GIULIA & BALDI GIULIAONLY DANCE MERANO0
27TRAVAGLI LETIZIA & TRAVAGLI LETIZIANAIMA ACADEMY0
28BONETTI FEDERICA & BONETTI FEDERICAALTERARTE0
29FADANELLI GIORGIA & FADANELLI GIORGIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
30BIANCHI CAMILLA & BIANCHI CAMILLANAIMA ACADEMY0
31DI DOMENICO SARA & DI DOMENICO SARAONLY DANCE MERANO0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 20 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CUOGHI REBECCA & CUOGHI REBECCASURYA DANCE COMPANY30
2GIULIANI FLAVIA & GIULIANI FLAVIANAIMA ACADEMY24
3LAZZARETTI GRETA & LAZZARETTI GRETAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY18
4MASIERI SARA & MASIERI SARANAIMA ACADEMY12
5VOLTA CHIARA & VOLTA CHIARAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO7
6MORUZZI ANNA & MORUZZI ANNAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY4
7ZERBINATO ARIANNA & ZERBINATO ARIANNAALTERARTE0
8DALOISO FRANCESCA & DALOISO FRANCESCADANCE MOVEMENT BALLET0
9PALLI REBECCA & PALLI REBECCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
10RICCHI OLIVIA & RICCHI OLIVIALAS CLUB0
11GRANDIS ALICE & GRANDIS ALICEASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
12CARATI DEBORAH & CARATI DEBORAHTOP DANCE FREEDOM0
13BOGGIAN FELICIA & BOGGIAN FELICIAONLY DANCE MERANO0
14PELLEGATTI RICCI ELISA & PELLEGATTI RICCI ELISANAIMA ACADEMY0
15GIORDANI FRANCESCA & GIORDANI FRANCESCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
16SANSONE VIOLA & SANSONE VIOLAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
17MERLO ELEONORA & MERLO ELEONORAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
18MAURIZZI CLARA & MAURIZZI CLARATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
19BANDINI ADA & BANDINI ADAMASTER BALLET0
20LANDI LETIZIA & LANDI LETIZIAINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 08/11 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 17 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MORA VALENTINA & MORA VALENTINAMASTER BALLET30
2GARAVENTA EMMA & GARAVENTA EMMAMASTER BALLET24
3MANFREDI CHIARA & MANFREDI CHIARANAIMA ACADEMY18
4MESSINEO MARTINA & MESSINEO MARTINAALTERARTE12
5GIARETTA FABIOLA & GIARETTA FABIOLANAIMA ACADEMY7
6CORSI MATILDE & CORSI MATILDEALTERARTE4
7SPAN= ELISA & SPAN= ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8DI PAOLA LUDOVICA & DI PAOLA LUDOVICATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
9ZANOTTI LORENZO & ZANOTTI LORENZOINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS0
10MELILLO GAIA & MELILLO GAIAMASTER BALLET0
11FORLI MATILDE & FORLI MATILDELAS CLUB0
12BARGAN ALINA & BARGAN ALINANAIMA ACADEMY0
13SCAMARDELLA AURORA & SCAMARDELLA AURORANAIMA ACADEMY0
14QUATTRUCCI SARA & QUATTRUCCI SARATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
15TASSILLO GRETA & TASSILLO GRETATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
16SACCO NICOLO' & SACCO NICOLO'DANCE MOVEMENT BALLET0
17MALUCELLI BEATRICE & MALUCELLI BEATRICETOP DANCE FREEDOM0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 12/15 - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 16 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DA SOGHE GIORGIA & DA SOGHE GIORGIANAIMA ACADEMY30
2VENTURI AURORA & VENTURI AURORANAIMA ACADEMY24
3AULETTA SABRINA & AULETTA SABRINANAIMA ACADEMY18
4VENTURI ASIA & VENTURI ASIANAIMA ACADEMY12
5BAIONI ISABEL & BAIONI ISABELINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS7
6BACCHIEGA FIORENZA & BACCHIEGA FIORENZATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7BERGAMASCHI LAURA & BERGAMASCHI LAURATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8ZANARDI ANNA & ZANARDI ANNAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO0
9GALLETTI GIULIA & GALLETTI GIULIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
10BIANCHI SOFIA & BIANCHI SOFIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
11D'ARRIGO MARTINA & D'ARRIGO MARTINANAIMA ACADEMY0
12CICCARELLA BEATRICE & CICCARELLA BEATRICEINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS0
13CAPPA ALESSANDRA & CAPPA ALESSANDRATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
14DI GARBO SOFIA & DI GARBO SOFIATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
15BENEDETTO BIANCA & BENEDETTO BIANCASCUOLA GABUSI A.S.D. A P.S.0
16SARDELLI RACHELE & SARDELLI RACHELELAS CLUB0
 
 Modern Contemporary - 16/OL - C - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MANCINI ALICE & MANCINI ALICELAS CLUB30
2CAZZANTI ELISA & CAZZANTI ELISAALTERARTE24
2ZOTTA LEJLA & ZOTTA LEJLALAS CLUB24
4MARZOCCHI GIADA & MARZOCCHI GIADANAIMA ACADEMY12
5MASOTTI GAIA & MASOTTI GAIATOP DANCE FREEDOM7
6PALDINO DANILO & PALDINO DANILOINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS4
7CADDEO BARBARA & CADDEO BARBARATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
 
 Modern Contemporary - Under 9 - D - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 6 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PAZZAGLIA AMANDA & PAZZAGLIA AMANDANAIMA ACADEMY25
2PILATO BARRARA REBECCA & PILATO BARRARA REBECCANAIMA ACADEMY19
3AMADESI ELENA & AMADESI ELENANAIMA ACADEMY13
4MINONNE EMMA & MINONNE EMMATOP DANCE FREEDOM8
5ESPOSITO CARMEN & ESPOSITO CARMENTOP DANCE FREEDOM5
6MARRA PIETRO & MARRA PIETRODANCE MOVEMENT BALLET2
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - A - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CASTAGNOLA IRENE & LA ROCCA CARMENMASTER BALLET17
2GIANNELLI ASIA & MINONNE GIORGIATOP DANCE FREEDOM11
3DAMIANO FRANCESCA & FERRARINI SARALG EVOLUTION ADSD5
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - AS - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZANELLATO ANITA & ZUNINO GIORGIANEW TERPSICHORE5
 
 Show Dance - 08/11 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BERTOLI CHANTAL & LIPPARINI GRETAA.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO5
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CAPELLO ALESSANDRO & INGENITO IRENEMASTER BALLET17
2COMPALATI CHIARA & COMPALATI FRANCESCAMASTER BALLET11
3SARANITI ALICE & VANNI NOEMIG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU5
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - B - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GALLICCHIO SOFIA & GIORDANI FRANCESCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY16
2BALBONI CHIARA & CONFORTI GIULIAASD TEAM DIABLO10
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - A - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ANGERILLO MARTINA & PIANU AURORATOP DANCE FREEDOM24
2SALVO SARA & SICILIANO VALENTINANAIMA ACADEMY18
3AGOSTINI GIULIA & THIAM ROSEA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI12
4AGOSTINI GAIA & CIAPPI AURORAA.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI7
4CARFORA RACHELE & RUFFO ILARIAG.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU7
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - AS - DFNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FARNETI ALICE & ZANETTI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY24
2BORELLA LINDA & CACCO SIRIARIVIERA DANZE18
3SCARAMELLI ELISA & SCARAMELLI MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM12
4MAGGIO MICHELA & RUGGIERO GIULIATOP DANCE FREEDOM7
5PINZANI GIADA & VIDETTA CAMILLABUTTERFLY ACADEMY4
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - AS - DMNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MOLANO ROMAN EDUAR ALESSANDRO & CARTULARO MARIKADANCE MATE5
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ANGERILLO MARTINA & ANGERILLO MARTINATOP DANCE FREEDOM30
2GIANNELLI ASIA & GIANNELLI ASIATOP DANCE FREEDOM24
3RAIOLA FABIANA & RAIOLA FABIANATOP DANCE FREEDOM18
4SALVO SARA & SALVO SARANAIMA ACADEMY12
5MOGGI GRETA & MOGGI GRETABUTTERFLY ACADEMY7
6VIDETTA CAMILLA & VIDETTA CAMILLABUTTERFLY ACADEMY4
7ZANELLATO ANITA & ZANELLATO ANITANEW TERPSICHORE0
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - A - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 7 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PIANU AURORA & PIANU AURORATOP DANCE FREEDOM30
2TINTI ANNA & TINTI ANNATOP DANCE FREEDOM24
3FARNETI ALICE & FARNETI ALICENAIMA ACADEMY18
4LANCIO JESSICA & LANCIO JESSICACLUB AZZURRO DANZE12
5ZUNINO ERIKA & ZUNINO ERIKANEW TERPSICHORE7
6GUASTA GIULIA & GUASTA GIULIANEW TERPSICHORE4
7PICCARDO GIORGIA & PICCARDO GIORGIANEW TERPSICHORE0
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CELEGHINI ELISA & CELEGHINI ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM24
2MORELLI CECILIA & MORELLI CECILIAMASTER BALLET18
3ONORIO ELENA & ONORIO ELENANEW TERPSICHORE12
4ZUNINO GIORGIA & ZUNINO GIORGIANEW TERPSICHORE7
5GHERARDI ALESSIA & GHERARDI ALESSIAASD TEAM DIABLO4
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - AS - FNumero unitÓ competitive: 12 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZANETTI SOFIA & ZANETTI SOFIANAIMA ACADEMY30
2SIMONINI LAURA & SIMONINI LAURAMASTER BALLET24
3CACCO SIRIA & CACCO SIRIARIVIERA DANZE18
4SCARAMELLI ELISA & SCARAMELLI ELISATOP DANCE FREEDOM12
5RUGGIERO GIULIA & RUGGIERO GIULIATOP DANCE FREEDOM7
6BORELLA LINDA & BORELLA LINDARIVIERA DANZE4
7MAGGIO MICHELA & MAGGIO MICHELATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8NERI ENRICA & NERI ENRICACLUB AZZURRO DANZE0
9MAGGIO SIMONA & MAGGIO SIMONATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
10CARTULARO MARIKA & CARTULARO MARIKADANCE MATE0
11ZUNINO GAIA & ZUNINO GAIANEW TERPSICHORE0
12PINZANI GIADA & PINZANI GIADABUTTERFLY ACADEMY0
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - A - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ZIRONI IVAN & ZIRONI IVANALTERARTE16
2ALBERTIN FABIO & ALBERTIN FABIOFM DANCE A.S.D.10
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - AS - MNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MOLANO ROMAN EDUAR ALESSANDRO & MOLANO ROMAN EDUAR ALESSANDRODANCE MATE5
 
 Show Dance - 08/11 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ESPOSITO CELESTE & ESPOSITO CELESTETOP DANCE FREEDOM16
2DI PAOLA LUDOVICA & DI PAOLA LUDOVICATOP DANCE FREEDOM10
 
 Show Dance - 12/15 - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 18 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GALLICCHIO SOFIA & GALLICCHIO SOFIAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY30
2FRONTUTO SOFIA & FRONTUTO SOFIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO24
3LA ROCCA CARMEN & LA ROCCA CARMENMASTER BALLET18
4DELLA VALLE GIULIA & DELLA VALLE GIULIADANCE MOVEMENT BALLET12
5CASTAGNOLA IRENE & CASTAGNOLA IRENEMASTER BALLET7
6MINONNE GIORGIA & MINONNE GIORGIATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
7LAX MARIANNA & LAX MARIANNATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8CINO VICTORIA ALINA & CINO VICTORIA ALINATOP DANCE FREEDOM0
9FADANELLI GIORGIA & FADANELLI GIORGIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
10ANDREOLLI ALICE & ANDREOLLI ALICEG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
11BORRELLO BEATRICE & BORRELLO BEATRICEMASTER BALLET0
12POMPOSELLI ASIA & POMPOSELLI ASIANEW TERPSICHORE0
13ALPINO SOFIA & ALPINO SOFIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
14MAGISTRI GIULIA & MAGISTRI GIULIADANCE MATE0
15PINI MARTINA & PINI MARTINABUTTERFLY ACADEMY0
16DAMIANO FRANCESCA & DAMIANO FRANCESCALG EVOLUTION ADSD0
17FERRARINI SARA & FERRARINI SARALG EVOLUTION ADSD0
18STONFER ASIA & STONFER ASIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
 
 Show Dance - 16/OL - B - SNumero unitÓ competitive: 13 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SICILIANO VALENTINA & SICILIANO VALENTINANAIMA ACADEMY30
2ZAMBALDI ILENIA & ZAMBALDI ILENIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO24
3ZERBINATO ARIANNA & ZERBINATO ARIANNAALTERARTE18
4CHESSA FRANCESCA & CHESSA FRANCESCAMASTER BALLET12
5GIORDANI FRANCESCA & GIORDANI FRANCESCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY7
6POLLASTRI GIULIA & POLLASTRI GIULIANEW TERPSICHORE4
7LANOTTE ALESSIA & LANOTTE ALESSIAASD TEAM DIABLO0
8BOSI MARIKA & BOSI MARIKAASD TEAM DIABLO0
9RIVA RACHELE & RIVA RACHELEBUTTERFLY ACADEMY0
10BANDINI ADA & BANDINI ADAMASTER BALLET0
11PALLI REBECCA & PALLI REBECCAASD KIA DANCE COMPANY0
12GUARNIERO MICHELLE & GUARNIERO MICHELLEFM DANCE A.S.D.0
13POGGIOLI MARIA & POGGIOLI MARIABATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL0
 
 Street Show - 08/11 - U - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FEDERICI MIRIAM & VALENTE SARATOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Street Show - 12/15 - U - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DI CANDIA LUCA & GIORDANI IRENETOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Street Show - 16/OL - U - DNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TONIOLATTI GABRIELE & PILATI SILVIAG.D.S. RITMOMISTO16
2MANFERDINI MATTEO & BERNARDI ALENADANCE MOVEMENT BALLET10
 
 Danza Classica - Under 11 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FARFALLINESURYA DANCE COMPANY16
2IL VALZER DEI FIORIDANCE MOVEMENT BALLET10
 
 Danza Classica - Under 11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DANZA DEI MIRTILLISURYA DANCE COMPANY5
 
 Danza Classica - Over 16 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1OMAGGIO A VERDISURYA DANCE COMPANY5
 
 Danza Classica - Under 11 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1JAZZ SUITESURYA DANCE COMPANY5
 
 Danza Classica - under 15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DANS LE VENTNAIMA ACADEMY17
2ROMANCESURYA DANCE COMPANY11
3POLKA FRANCESESURYA DANCE COMPANY5
 
 Disco Dance - Over 16 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1SHUT UPASD NEW DANCE STUDIO5
 
 Disco Dance - Under 11 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1NEW ACADEMYASD NEW ACADEMY D&D5
 
 Hip Hop - Over 16 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LADY CREWDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
 
 Hip Hop - Under 15 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PGS SISTERSBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL16
2PGS KIDSBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL10
 
 Hip Hop - Open - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1STREET DANCEDANCE MOVEMENT BALLET5
 
 Hip Hop - Under 15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1M.I.B.HAPPY DANCE16
2MCB CREW DANCEBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL10
 
 Hip Hop - Open - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1JUMP AND START CREWCLUB AZZURRO DANZE5
 
 Hip Hop - Under 15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BABYKILLAZDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL17
2SEVEN&ELEVENARITMODI11
3I MARAGLINAIMA ACADEMY5
 
 Hip Hop - Open - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1JUICE - TRYOUT CREWG.D.S. RITMOMISTO5
 
 Hip Hop - Over 16 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1STREET DANCERSCLUB AZZURRO DANZE16
2BEAT CREWDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL10
 
 Jazz Dance - Over16 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FAMESURYA DANCE COMPANY5
 
 Jazz Dance - Open - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1WALKING ON SUNSHONEDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
 
 Jazz Dance - Under 11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1NEKTRAALTERARTE5
 
 Jazz Dance - Under 15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1NOBOY BUT MESURYA DANCE COMPANY5
 
 Modern Contemporary - Under 11 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GIVE ME A REASONCHORUS ACADEMY5
 
 Modern Contemporary - Under 9 - D - GNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TONIGHT YOUNGNAIMA ACADEMY16
2TURNING TABLESCHORUS ACADEMY10
 
 Modern Contemporary - Open - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1IN THE FOGDANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
 
 Modern Contemporary - Under 15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1FA RUMORE QUESTO SILENZIONAIMA ACADEMY16
2ARCOBALENOINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS10
 
 Modern Contemporary - Open - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LE MIE RAGIONINAIMA ACADEMY17
2MASTER OPENMASTER BALLET11
3TOUCHG.D.S. RITMOMISTO5
 
 Modern Contemporary - Over 16 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1DISCONNESSENAIMA ACADEMY16
2FREEDOMTOP DANCE FREEDOM10
 
 Modern Contemporary - Under 15 - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1NEL DUBBIONAIMA ACADEMY17
2AFFARI MIEISURYA DANCE COMPANY11
3VANITOSISURYA DANCE COMPANY5
 
 Modern Contemporary - Open - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1THIS PALCE WAS A SHELTERCHORUS ACADEMY16
2POTREMMO RITORNAREINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS10
 
 Modern Contemporary - Under 11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1CIRIBIN CIRIBONTOP DANCE FREEDOM17
2MASTER BABYMASTER BALLET11
3DANCEDANCE MOVEMENT BALLET5
 
 Modern Contemporary - Under 15 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 5 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1LE SEGRETARIENAIMA ACADEMY24
2MEDICINEINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS18
3SABBIA DEL DESERTOINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS12
4TOP DANCE FREEDOMTOP DANCE FREEDOM7
5NA NA NATOP DANCE FREEDOM4
 
 Modern Contemporary - Open - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 3 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1BEYOND THE SHALLOWNAIMA ACADEMY17
2SATND BY MEDANCE MOVEMENT BALLET11
3JE T'AIMEA.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO5
 
 Modern Contemporary - Over 16 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 10 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ADOLESCENZARIVIERA DANZE30
2HEAVY LOADNAIMA ACADEMY24
3LUBIJATOP DANCE FREEDOM18
4AUJOURDUISURYA DANCE COMPANY12
5SINFONIACLUB AZZURRO DANZE7
6DEPRESSIONLAS CLUB4
7WOMEN'S DRESSTOP DANCE FREEDOM0
8PARIGITOP DANCE FREEDOM0
9COMPUTER LOVESURYA DANCE COMPANY0
10BOUNDG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
 
 Modern Contemporary - Under 15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 10 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1MORE THAN SCARLETSURYA DANCE COMPANY30
2FEMMENANAIMA ACADEMY24
3LA SCALANAIMA ACADEMY18
4FRIENDSHIPSURYA DANCE COMPANY12
5PAZZO IL MONDOTOP DANCE FREEDOM7
6MASTER BALLET JUNIORMASTER BALLET4
7ONDEALTERARTE0
8CARILLONG.D.S. RITMOMISTO0
9GIAPPONESIINDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS0
10FIORI DI CILIEGIOSCUOLA GABUSI A.S.D. A P.S.0
 
 Show Dance - Under 15 - C - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1COLLETTI BIANCHINAIMA ACADEMY16
2FAST AND FURIOSNETTUNO DANZE10
 
 Show Dance - Open - U - GDNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1I NAUFRAGATITOP DANCE FREEDOM23
2ANDREA'S STORY AUTISMODANCE MATE17
3LA BOTTEGA DELLE BAMBOLECLUB AZZURRO DANZE11
4KING LIONBATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL6
 
 Show Dance - Open - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1I COLORI DEL CIELODANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
 
 Show Dance - Open - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1GLADIATORA.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO5
 
 Show Dance - Over 16 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 2 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1TOP DANCETOP DANCE FREEDOM16
2LE MUSENEW TERPSICHORE10
 
 Show Dance - Under 15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 4 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1PINOCCHIONEW TERPSICHORE23
2LA STRADANEW TERPSICHORE17
3OLE'TOP DANCE FREEDOM11
4BATMANSCUOLA GABUSI A.S.D. A P.S.6
 
 Street Show - Under 11 - C - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1NEW KIDSTOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 
 Street Show - Open - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1KING TALK - TRYOUT CREWG.D.S. RITMOMISTO5
 
 Street Show - Over 16 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1YONCE'DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL5
 
 Street Show - Under 15 - U - PGNumero unitÓ competitive: 1 
PosizioneNominativo CoppiaSocietÓPunteggio
1ROOKIETOP DANCE FREEDOM5
 

RANKING SOCIETA'

PosizioneSocietÓPunteggio
1NAIMA ACADEMY700
2TOP DANCE FREEDOM547
3MASTER BALLET394
4SURYA DANCE COMPANY393
5ONLY DANCE MERANO357
6ASD KIA DANCE COMPANY327
7ALTERARTE293
8A.S.D. ACROBATIC SWING DANCE260
9BATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL227
10G.D.S. RITMOMISTO221
11DANCE MOVEMENT BALLET215
12RIVIERA DANZE211
13A.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO206
14A.S.D IDEAL BALLET204
15DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL188
16CLUB AZZURRO DANZE185
17PLANET ROCK STUDIO175
18INDIPENDANCE STUDIO ADS158
19NEW TERPSICHORE156
20A.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI144
21ASD NEW DANCE STUDIO139
22BUTTERFLY ACADEMY138
23LAS CLUB129
24DANCE MATE113
25LA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD88
26ARITMODI82
27CHORUS ACADEMY71
28ASD NEW ACADEMY D&D66
29ASD TEAM DIABLO64
30FM DANCE A.S.D.56
31A.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO39
32NETTUNO DANZE32
33HAPPY DANCE30
34G.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU20
34DEVIL'S ROCK ACADEMY20
34SCUOLA GABUSI A.S.D. A P.S.20
37LG EVOLUTION ADSD13

ę 2018 by FIDS - 23/08/18