RANKING LIST GENERALE

GRAND PRIX DELLA DANZA EMILIA ROMAGNA 2019 - MERITO

Elenco Competizioni
 Gara 1 (G1) 1¬ PROVA GRAND PRIX DELLA DANZA 2019
 Gara 2 (G2) 2¬ PROVA GRAND PRIX DELLA DANZA 2019
 Gara 3 (G3) CAMPIONATO REGIONALE 2019 ER STREET E ACCADEMICHE



Rank SocietÓTot.G1G2G3
1NAIMA ACADEMY 1005333320352
2ASD KIA DANCE COMPANY 921323295303
3SURYA DANCE COMPANY 832228323281
4ASD ACCADEMIA MASTER BALLET CON NELLY 634320314
5ASD NEW DANCE STUDIO 627233208186
6ALTERARTE 605158222225
7A.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO 532119217196
8CHORUS ACADEMY 495158178159
9ONLY DANCE MERANO 490235255
10A.S.D. L'ACCADEMIA 452161145146
11CLUB AZZURRO DANZE 423206217
12SCUOLA GABUSI A.S.D. A P.S. 39786119192
13OBIETTIVO DANZA DANCE STUDIO 37175154142
14TOP DANCE FREEDOM 36863112193
15DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL 36112794140
16G.D.S. RITMOMISTO 352190162
17ASD TEAM DIABLO 3211319892
18STUDIO DANZA CARIBE LOCO 257257
19RACCONTO LATINO 234115119
20A.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO 231618288
21ARITMODI 226100126
22STEP EVOLUTION ASD 207048159
23CENTO PER CENTO DANZA 19711978
24LA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD 1839786
25LAS CLUB 179179
26NAIMA ACCADEMY ASD 153153
27ASD NEW ACADEMY D&D 1507773
28A.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI 135135
29ASD DREAM DANCING 1226953
30DANZA LEROSE 1165462
31SSD AROUND SPORT SRL 112112
32HAPPY DANCE 110110
33A.S.D. PASSI DI DANZA 101101
34FM DANCE A.S.D. 97352438
35ONLY SWING DANCE A.S.D. 8989
36DD DANCE GROUP 8282
36IL FONTANILE SOCIET+┴ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA 8282
38PLANET ROCK STUDIO 7676
39DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D. 653629
39IL FONTANILE SOCIET+┌-┴ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA 6565
41BATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL 612140
42MOVIN'UP 5555
43DANCE FOR LIFE 506386
44BEMB+« 4242
45DANZE VENETO ORIENTALE 3333
46CLUB THE STARS 3131
47DANZAMANIA 3012126
48CIRCOLO POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO 2828
49A.S.D. DANCE STYLE ACADEMY 2.0 256136
50CUOREDANZA 1818
51NETTUNO DANZE 17611
52NDC NEW DANCE CLUB ASD 1212
53G.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU 66
54B.B. GROUP BALLANDO BALLANDO 55

ę 2019 by FIDS - 17/04/19