RANKING LIST GENERALE

GRAND PRIX DELLA DANZA EMILIA ROMAGNA 2019 - SOCIETA'

Elenco Competizioni
 Gara 1 (G1) 1¬ PROVA GRAND PRIX DELLA DANZA 2019
 Gara 2 (G2) 2¬ PROVA GRAND PRIX DELLA DANZA 2019



Rank SocietÓTot.G1G2
1NAIMA ACADEMY 910464446
2ASD ACCADEMIA MASTER BALLET CON NELLY 631320311
3ASD KIA DANCE COMPANY 609318291
4ONLY DANCE MERANO 605287318
5SURYA DANCE COMPANY 560233327
6ALTERARTE 466202264
7ASD NEW DANCE STUDIO 439228211
8CLUB AZZURRO DANZE 409194215
9A.S.D. DANCE PLANET STUDIO 406140266
10G.D.S. RITMOMISTO 392207185
11CHORUS ACADEMY 343162181
12A.S.D. L'ACCADEMIA 300158142
13STUDIO DANZA CARIBE LOCO 261261
14DANCE STYLE CLUB SSDARL 24915495
15RACCONTO LATINO 232115117
16ASD TEAM DIABLO 22513095
17SCUOLA GABUSI A.S.D. A P.S. 22496128
18OBIETTIVO DANZA DANCE STUDIO 22275147
19TOP DANCE FREEDOM 21676140
20CENTO PER CENTO DANZA 18811573
21LAS CLUB 166166
22LA DIABLO DANCE EVOLUTION ASD 1658976
23A.S.D. OWN STYLE STUDIO 1586989
24NAIMA ACCADEMY ASD 145145
25ASD NEW ACADEMY D&D 1337558
26A.S.D. CENTRO DANZA FIDANZI 120120
27ARITMODI 102102
28ASD DREAM DANCING 8080
29IL FONTANILE SOCIET+┴ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA 7777
29STEP EVOLUTION ASD 77176
31DD DANCE GROUP 6666
32PLANET ROCK STUDIO 6464
33IL FONTANILE SOCIET+┌-┴ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA 6363
34DANCE EVOLUTION A.S.D. 623626
35DANZA LEROSE 5959
36DANCE FOR LIFE 47740
37FM DANCE A.S.D. 442618
38BEMB+« 3535
39DANZAMANIA 341717
40DANZE VENETO ORIENTALE 3131
41CLUB THE STARS 2828
42BATUCADA DANCE SCHOOL 2020
43A.S.D. DANCE STYLE ACADEMY 2.0 19712
43NETTUNO DANZE 19712
45NDC NEW DANCE CLUB ASD 1212
46G.D.S. DANCE TEAM BLU 1111

ę 2019 by FIDS - 26/03/19